Lähtöajat seuroittain

Kansallinen Keskimatka 2011 11.9.2011 Harjuniitty, Nokia

Lähtöluettelo

AngA

D45          12:33   247    7204  114522   Nurmi Anne 
H45          11:31   130   18521  165848   Nurmi Veli-Pekka 

AOK

H45          11:59   144   20510  150509   Lindahl Anders 
D10RR        12:19   456   21319   41435   Lindahl Jannica 

Botnia

D10RR        12:14   451   34743  409186   Hansen Amanda 
H10RR        11:51   428   39408  161874   Hansén Lucas 

Delta

H21A         12:52    22   19972  150729   Räty Harri 
D21A         12:02    56   25524  138151   Virekunnas Elina 

EE

H70          12:30   215   21335  161064   Hakala Rauno 
H70          12:34   217   21424  140680   Houni Mikko 
D45          12:45   250   21419   53551   Koli Päivi 
H75          11:37   224   21356  158497   Koppelomäki Mikko 
H65          11:40   200   22088  144839   Mattila Kari 
H70          12:22   211   21444   47210   Paavola Seppo 
H70          12:42   221   35620  128053   Rantala Heikki 
D70          12:43   280   22729  153380   Ruisaho Eila 
D70          12:35   278   22761  128188   Ruusunen Marja-Liisa 
D45          13:05   255   21454  120783   Seppälä Anu 
D65          12:37   277   18180  116338   Sulander Mirja-Liisa 
H50          12:34   156    7005  142068   Toivonen Jari 
D50          12:50   258    7008   82426   Toivonen Merja 

EKP

H65          11:36   198   31011  135846   Kärkkäinen Eero 

Eräp

D35          12:07   235    6692   74186   Karisalmi Terhi 

Femman

H12          11:48   363   26974  409250   Enlund Lukas 

HaHe

D14          12:10   334   28965  152534   Jaatinen Milja 

Hiisi

H12TR        11:31   394   10561  113056   Lehtimäki Janne 
H75          11:33   223   13854  131933   Mikola Oiva 
H55          12:29   173     642  408105   Reiman Juha 
D50          12:46   256     509  411873   Reiman Päivi 
D16          12:10   316    9764  144369   Sievi-Korte Sarianna 
D50          12:56   261   10057  111946   Virtanen Marjo 

HlS

H70          12:44   222   16500  483220   Erkkilä Olavi 
H70          12:24   212    3777  483887   Heiskanen Kalevi 
H14          11:30   322    3763  152358   Johansson Viljo 
H50          12:22   150    9504  118155   Kittilä Pekka 
H70          12:32   216   17747  114550   Salminen Pertti 

HlT

D21C         11:59    86   24256   54851   Erämaja Henna 
H50          12:24   151     560  154217   Järvinen Jari 
D45          12:29   246   24030  154218   Järvinen Tuija 

HS

H50          12:46   162   21044   82779   Hietaoja Jarkko 

IinYr

H45          12:09   149   27833   57571   Backman Kari 

IK Kronan

H50          12:44   161   20560   53226   Storvall Stefan 

IkNV

D10RR        12:30   467   38965  158503   Juurijärvi Aino-Sofia 
D10RR        12:17   454   38969  167315   Koskensalo Maria 
D10RR        12:27   464   38968  167706   Koskensalo Susanna 
D12TR        11:45   400   23598   43609   Ojanen Arja 
H12          11:54   366   21905  161557   Oksanen Teemu 
D14          12:06   332   11249   49765   Pohjonen Anri 
D12          12:36   387   11250  483268   Pohjonen Milja 

IPR

D40          12:47   239   40757  169272   Breilin Henna 
D14          12:02   330   27387  169449   Ilmonen Emma 
D40          12:59   242    3007  149075   Ilmonen Kirsi 
H45          11:53   141   25249  153355   Ilmonen Matti 
H10RR        11:55   432   39431  157120   Paalanen Arttu 
D35          11:55   232     449  150627   Paalanen Satu 
H10RR        11:30   407   90295  159175   Paalanen Valtteri 

JoKu

D14          12:18   338   13607  161911   Ahvonen Emilia 
D12TR        11:49   402   13986  161919   Ahvonen Karoliina 

JRV

D10RR        12:11   448   35472  143244   Kokkinen Ella 
H21A         12:44    18   33075  122470   Lindgren Simo 
D60          12:25   275   34078  142637   Soikkeli Orvokki 

JäPa

H40          11:32   106   14835  128810   Reiman Markku 

JärvsKi

H35          12:23   102   24229  170141   Kujansuu Joni 
D21A         12:00    55   17357   42167   Schutskoff Mari 

KalvKe

H12          12:08   373   12576  152115   Johansson Väinö 
D12TR        11:43   399   91707  168996   Leinamo Reetta 
D10RR        12:32   469   90911  169154   Leinamo Sonja 
H70          12:40   220   22826   44539   Merimäki Eero 
D10RR        12:29   466   37672  153137   Mäenpää Maija 
H35          12:15   100   10877  150705   Mäntytörmä Jani 
H60          12:56   184     820   44544   Mäntytörmä Jorma 
D21C         11:51    84     955  159842   Ristimäki  Minna 
D10RR        12:26   463   37388  152092   Ristimäki Aino 
H10RR        11:40   417   38201  152116   Ristimäki Väinö 

KangKi

H70          12:28   214   36324  157778   Sulander Heikki 

KangSK

H10RR        11:37   414   10287  122567   Ahola Topias 
H40          12:10   125   31099  120129   Ahola Tuomo 
D21A         11:56    53   40944  142167   Gajda Monika 
H21A         12:50    21   91132  125232   Guslin Aleksander 
H13          11:58   346   27876   49097   Kemppi Mikko 
H10RR        11:59   436   32649  124353   Kivelä Eemeli 
H10RR        11:50   427   32650  124352   Kivelä Valtteri 
D21C         12:15    90   40602  137977   Kokkonen Miia 
H21A         13:00    26    1790  413211   Laitinen Petteri 
D21A         12:06    58   20058  161618   Pietilä-Annala Jaana 
H80          12:27   228    4626  100099   Rantala Mauri 
D40          12:55   241    5028   48083   Rintanen Mari 
H10RR        11:53   430   20148  140435   Rintanen Matti 
H21A         13:06    29   39624  412664   Sipilä Mikko 
H21A         12:56    24   19498  410773   Teittinen Panu 
D45          12:49   251    9499  117020   Ternola Riitta 
H65          11:46   203   31138  124085   Törhönen Kauko 
H10RR        11:56   433   33087  153347   Väliharju Joonas 

KanKi

H21A         13:12    32   90625  126491   Hämäläinen Asko 
D21A         11:34    42   39108  145988   Kohonen Maiju 

KanSu

H65          11:34   197   32080  483264   Hieta Lauri 
H21A         12:38    15   22190  412883   Huhtanen Juha 
D55          12:05   268   28694   88586   Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena 
D21A         11:48    49   29203  118145   Sipilä Mari 
D21A         11:30    40   14459  117212   Taanila Maria 
H50          12:48   163   35500   45630   Vänni Veli-Pekka 
H60          13:02   187   22126   88587   Ylikoski Erkki 

KeuKi

H21A         12:24     8   30197  152992   Virkki Janne 

Koovee

H21A         12:30    11   33650  128631   Erämaja Antti 
H50          12:36   157   11090  117771   Granholm Tommi 
H45          11:39   134   21414  123335   Ketola Juha 
H12          11:46   362   27773  148704   Ketola Lauri 
D10RR        12:16   453   32646  166352   Ketola Reetta 
H10RR        11:58   435   26727  142358   Konttila Akseli 
H12          11:32   355   29038  125601   Konttila Eemi 
D12          12:46   392   26739  147225   Kortteinen Emmi 
H10RR        11:43   420    5750   49984   Kortteinen Joona 
D60          12:21   274    7217   45477   Lahtinen Marjatta 
H21A         12:58    25   16862  161815   Mamia Tero 
H12          12:04   371   28322  130362   Pohja Eetu 
H14          11:34   324   16545  123266   Pohja Leevi 
H40          11:52   116   31026  124121   Puranen Jarkko 
H35          12:27   103     327  408078   Rantanen Vesa 
D21C         11:55    85   34242  115013   Saarinen Mari 
H50          12:42   160     312  131521   Saarinen Teuvo 
H10RR        11:54   431   11774  140061   Schüle Joel 
D40          12:35   236   40576  133826   Schüle Katja 
D21C         11:43    82    3815   54905   Sintonen Sanna 
H40          11:34   107   40549  142768   Suojanen Jukka 
H45          12:03   146   24593  154706   Taubert Tero 
H18          11:35   301   17062  117307   Taubert Tuomas 
H60          13:04   188   10538  167316   Vainio Markku 

KoS

H21A         12:12     2    4748  117093   Kattilakoski Eino 
H45          11:37   133   25117  161482   Koivumäki Kari 
H10RR        11:41   418   29317  124249   Koivumäki Olli 
H40          11:56   118   31250  117175   Laine Arttu 
D10RR        12:25   462   37397  146084   Laine Iida 
D12TR        11:55   405   37396  145954   Laine Roosa 

KPV

H50          12:28   153    5038  130548   Mattila Timo 

Kronan

D12          12:18   378   29377   49134   Myrskog Linnea 
D10RR        12:34   471   90780  142022   Myrskog Rosa 

KS

H21A         12:26     9   25803   45981   Hanttu Pirkka 
D12          12:48   393   28608  120231   Pylvänäinen Henna 
H13          11:50   342   14802  112387   Salovaara Ville 
H55          12:19   168   37000  138230   Varkila Kari 

KuortKu

H10RR        12:00   437   39570  151094   Stevander Karri 
H12          11:38   358   30868  111335   Stevander Pyry 
H12TR        11:35   396    3835   55304   Takala Aleksi 

KyRa

D10RR        12:22   459   91099       0 L Haavisto Aino 
H10RR        11:31   408   10675       0 L Haavisto Elias 
D35          11:47   230   22599  157257   Haavisto Päivi 
D12          12:26   382   29592  134947   Haavisto Veera 
H40          12:02   121   30039  152091   Jokela Jari 
D10RR        12:07   444   35859  153812   Järventausta Ennimaria 
D12          12:20   379   10676  156632   Jääskeläinen Silja 
H55          12:13   165   16764  140068   Kartaslammi Ari 
D16          12:16   319   16093  167519   Linnainmaa Eeva 
H12          11:56   367   13564  138454   Linnainmaa Simo 
D45          12:25   245   18037   46021   Linnainmaa Tiina 
D12          12:38   388   23350  137544   Mansikkamäki Janette 
D12TR        11:53   404   14893  137632   Mansikkamäki Janina 
H40          11:38   109   27860  118859   Mansikkamäki Kimmo 
H10RR        12:02   439   35862  128136   Naskali Lauri 
D45          12:37   248   21428   45957   Paavola Sirkku 
D13          12:09   352   23353  154742   Paavola Tiina 
H10RR        11:39   416   36482  410725   Pulkkinen Samuli 
H65          12:00   210   24977  144502   Rajamäki Matti 
H10RR        11:45   422   36143  411113   Soininen Juho 
H14          11:42   328   13490  124200   Suonurmi Vesa 
D12TR        11:47   401   36486  170041   Toivanen Netta 
D21A         11:54    52     163   58970   Tuomisto Elisa 
H21A         12:20     6   25841  117210   Väinä Tuomas 
D35          11:59   233   37354  146046   Ylivakeri Paula 

LaiVe

D10RR        12:23   460   32752  126339   Niva Heini 

LappRi

D55          11:57   266   17506  126331   Bomb-Nurmi Hilkka 
D10RR        12:06   443   90102  126749   Ruokonen Milla 

LapVi

D21A         12:08    59    2792  130227   Pensas Johanna 

LaukU

D12TR        11:51   403   39298  146130   Kovanen Anu 

LHR

H12          11:30   354   36950  141275   Julkunen Akseli 
D10RR        12:33   470   19462  159891   Julkunen Siiri 
H40          11:48   114   35437  146859   Julkunen Tero 

LLL

D12          12:42   390   36838  125885   Aho Susanna 
D10RR        12:13   450   29034   82805   Isokallio Helmi 
D16          12:08   315   14267  112006   Isokallio Marjaana 
H12          12:14   376   27288  142680   Isolähteenmäki Atte 
D14          12:20   339   30206  142682   Isolähteenmäki Nea 
D16          12:02   312   27996   82896   Pöyhönen Saina 
D14          12:04   331   10047  116771   Riitaoja Emilia 
D12TR        11:41   398   37737  148558   Tenho Sanni 
D55          12:13   270   10301  156616   Tuomisto Heta 
D14          12:14   336   22481   58202   Vasanen Maija 

LoJa

D21A         11:44    47   30518  102126   Markula Maria 
D12TR        11:57   406   39405  158943   Pohjalainen Anni 
D10RR        12:24   461   39826  158941   Pohjalainen Emmi 
H21C         11:35    81   39372  153431   Pohjalainen Harri 

Lynx

D40          12:43   238   27296  156711   Heikkilä Annamari 
D10RR        12:05   442   35612  142334   Heikkilä Suvi 
D12          12:24   381   28384  412815   Heikkilä Tuuli 
D35          11:51   231    2707   51249   Plit Henna 
D10RR        12:10   447   24458  142295   Plit Henriette 
H40          11:46   113   35498   51248   Plit Herkko 

MSParma

H10RR        12:01   438   37529   37085   Kolkkala Vertti 
D21A         11:38    44    6447   59969   Miettinen Tiia 
H16          11:37   306    3212  117860   Ruohola Aaro 
D10RR        12:09   446   23628  167229   Ruohola Ilona 
H45          11:47   138   32000   45464   Ruohola Risto 
D10RR        12:03   440    8211   75758   Valtonen Essi 

MU

D16          12:06   314    7413  131602   Heikkilä Venla 

NOK

H12          11:42   360   34177   50131   Kuuttinen Patrik 

OH

D12          12:16   377   27985  117060   Kurth Sara 
D10RR        12:28   465   29234  139224   Kurth Suvi 

OK77

H40          11:44   112   28609   95414   Arrakoski Jori 
H16          11:53   310   35146  146509   Visuri Kare 

ORa

H40          11:58   119   12905  117000   Liljeström Kristian 
H12          12:10   374   27863  142424   Liljeström Veikka 

Orient

H13          11:56   345   28781  483883   Kulju Anton 
H10RR        11:35   412   13400  159057   Kulju Kristoffer 
H14          11:32   323    3053  133160   Lönnström Emil 
H45          11:45   137   20500  126002   Nyholm Thomas 
D13          12:01   348   18258  125957   Salo Janina 
H21A         12:46    19   17011  150768   Salo Mikael 
H16          11:57   311   12329  125847   Salo Niklas 
H13          11:48   341   13470  159589   Sevelius Emil 
H12          11:40   359   13483  156745   Sevelius Ville 

OrPo

H65          11:48   204   20004   49078   Kaarnijärvi Seppo 
H70          12:36   218    7726   46073   Kopra Valto 
H60          12:54   183    1999  117300   Lindstedt Tapio 
H10RR        11:42   419   39160  165878   Salonen Roope 
H50          12:30   154   17647   46076   Uotila Antti 
D50          12:52   259   20358   88501   Uotila Terhi 

PelPo

H21A         13:02    27    8380  168140   Juopperi Sami-Petteri 

PIF

H40          12:12   126   27351  148624   Brink Anders 

Pihkan

H10RR        11:47   424   37885  140345   Sorsa Antti 

PR

H16          11:49   309   12270  157093   Arola Matias 

PunKu

H55          12:37   177    5689  402476   Hirvelä Reijo 
D21A         12:12    61   16906  153377   Kuusela Hanna 
H55          12:15   166   30012  161669   Kuusela Pentti 
D50          12:58   262   18653   45339   Kuusela Pirjo 
H55          12:23   170   18395  128006   Laakso Antero 
H55          12:31   174    2056   99734   Mäkiniemi Esko 
H55          12:43   180    5697  409733   Nummi Esko 

PäijRa

H40          12:08   124   16678   46782   Tanhua Heikki 

RaJu

H12          11:52   365   27792  124175   Hemminki Niko 
H45          11:35   132   14030   58726   Koskela Heikki 
H12          11:34   356   30930  137958   Koskela Sakari 
D45          12:57   253   30882  166075   Koskela Sari 

RaLu

H70          12:38   219    7023   93090   Eilu Kalevi 
H35          12:19   101   33369   59575   Kaunismäki Jyrki 
H16          11:45   308   18639  156748   Kaunismäki Lasse 
H10RR        11:48   425   22665  159892   Kaunismäki Ville 
H65          11:54   207   20124   47207   Kärkkäinen Antero 
D21A         11:42    46    8628  154834   Laitinen Anna 
H55          12:41   179   31420   46488   Pulkkinen Erkki 
D12          12:30   384   31553  158794   Rantala Jasmiina 
D21C         12:11    89   90276  159884   Rantala Päivi 

RaN

H13          12:00   347   37237  142504   Hakala Petteri 
D10RR        12:12   449   32838  135415   Männistö Amanda 
H16          11:33   305   21849  113539   Männistö Jalmari 
H12          11:44   361   36444  142377   Partanen Tommi 
D14          12:16   337   38256  154779   Peltola Nina 
D16          12:14   318   21887  409119   Pinola Marianne 
D12          12:44   391   24558  133787   Pinola Sarianna 
H12TR        11:33   395   28799  152131   Siren Ossi 
D14          12:08   333   24551  127792   Toivanen Hilla 
D16          12:04   313   20971   45975   Tähtinen Tiina 
D13          12:03   349   12321  138191   Viitala Nina 
D10RR        12:04   441   12402  128082   Viitala Sini 

RasKa

D18          12:01   303    3062   75840   Jakobsson Laura 
H55          12:35   176   31037  106390   Jakobsson Markus 
H65          11:42   201   18286  407168   Jonkka Arvo 
H45          11:43   136   10624  144068   Kuusivaara Juha 
D21C         12:03    87   28889   74497   Mäkivaara Jonna 
H65          11:58   209   19090   74235   Mäkivaara Olavi 
H45          11:55   142    5602   80454   Oksanen Immo 
H45          12:01   145   33504  154989   Oksanen Jukka 
H65          11:30   195   35575  170158   Tiitola Tero 

RasKe

H21A         12:28    10     902  144390   Hemminki Jukka 
H10RR        11:33   410   32150  140623   Nurmi Elias 
H40          11:54   117   31036   90897   Nurmi Pasi 
D13          12:07   351   10222  137682   Nurmi Venla 
H10RR        11:44   421   10124   54440   Rantoja Jarkko 
H35          12:31   104   27908  166235   Savolainen Tomi 

Rasti E4

H50          12:32   155   26766   70732   Ylönen Juhani 

Rasti88

H12          12:02   370   35121  134853   Nokka Vesa 

RehnsBK

H21A         12:48    20               0 L Morawski Jacek 

RR

H50          12:38   158   29100  148650   Enroth Ari 
H10RR        11:36   413   32185  161540   Haltia Ilari 
H40          11:40   110    8356   59359   Savela Pauli 

SaPu

H55          12:33   175    6175   42678   Helle Markku 

S-JKL

H14          11:40   327   12097  122694   Hannunen Otto 
D35          12:03   234    9985   56945   Keränen Sirpa 
D12          12:32   385   27743  142447   Klemettinen Kaisa 
H10RR        11:34   411   39222  166782   Klemettinen Simo 

StorminTer

H21A         12:22     7   29228       0 L Ristimäki  Tapio 

SuSe

D16          12:18   320    2714  128917   Jokela Emmi 
D21C         11:47    83   30413  117432   Jokela Outi 
H18          11:39   302    2813  117205   Jokela Ville 
D21C         12:07    88   20026   81750   Laine Tuula 
H60          13:16   194   30878   52599   Lakkinen Keijo 
H55          12:25   171   13078  152018   Lylynperä Jarmo 
H80          12:19   226    7225   45609   Paunuvuori Toivo 
H21A         12:16     4   39026  126340   Putaja Pekka 
D14          12:12   335    7648  156373   Rantala Sanna 
D55          12:17   271   15191  312810   Saari Marita 
D18          12:05   304    2740   89281   Sariluoto Jenny 
H60          12:52   182   15252  121256   Turunen Erkki 
D55          11:49   264    2442   55992   Turunen Päivi-Kaarina 

SuSi

H40          12:18   129   14423  147317   Kerkola Mika 
H16          11:41   307    5572   45836   Kerkola Riku 
H12          12:00   369   26744   45837   Kerkola Teemu 
D40          13:03   243    6737  411840   Kerkola Tiina 
H60          13:10   191   12637  144386   Suominen Risto 
H65          11:52   206   22489   81775   Virta Aare 

TikSu

H21C         11:31    80   90319  408071   Nieminen Timo 

TP

H50          12:26   152   16800  408050   Ahonen Pekka 
H21A         12:54    23     101  152800   Anjala Ari 
D50          12:48   257   23914  161070   Annila Päivi 
D12          12:22   380   29085  137942   Eerola Lotta 
H12          11:36   357   29087  148697   Eerola Mikko 
D40          13:07   244   18234   48958   Eerola Riikka 
H40          12:16   128   21430   48957   Eerola Severi 
D10RR        12:31   468   90557   43655   Grönros Tiia 
D12          12:34   386   32078  126498   Haanpää Kaisa 
D40          12:51   240   31206   41832   Haanpää Kati 
H40          11:30   105    3615  128866   Haanpää Tuomo 
H60          13:14   193   91447  167133   Haarajoki Matti 
D10RR        12:18   455   12857       0 L Hakala Hilma 
H40          11:42   111   10707  120042   Hakala Kimmo 
D10RR        12:21   458   12874  144229   Hakala Telma 
D13          12:11   353    5515  118924   Hakomäki Emmi 
H45          11:41   135   18256   83289   Harju Juha-Pekka 
D45          12:41   249   18944   52635   Harju Ulla 
H13          11:54   344   11174  159888   Huhtanen Kiri 
D21A         11:40    45    1038   56987   Huhtanen Sara 
H21A         13:10    31   26783  155093   Huovila Jarkko 
H21A         12:34    13   92763   56918   Jiracek Michal 
D40          12:39   237    1714   42775   Joutsen Marja 
H14          11:44   329    5217  157462   Järvinen Ossi 
D50          12:54   260   12291  122494   Kananen Eeva 
D55          11:53   265    4124   42414   Kiiskinen Gunnevi 
H65          11:56   208   37683  159139   Korpela Kalevi 
D21A         12:10    60    8711  142021   Kyrölä Sonja 
D50          13:00   263    6915   49074   Laasonen Kirsi 
H45          11:49   139   27856   47056   Laasonen Mauri 
D13          12:05   350   36908  142762   Laasonen Sonja 
H21A         12:40    16   18094  483305   Laine Jarkko 
D21A         11:58    54   15056  485477   Laine Maria 
D60          12:13   272    7372  161549   Lankia Hilkka 
H12          11:58   368    1270  130333   Lilja Juha 
H55          12:39   178   17325  159872   Lusa Tuomo 
D21A         12:04    57   22314  157966   Marila Anna-Sofia 
H10RR        11:32   409   10254  153133   Matinheikki Leo 
D21A         11:52    51   24403  130363   Munukka Ellu 
H10RR        11:57   434   12577  159822   Mustajoki Aapo 
D12          12:28   383   23948  137602   Mustajoki Inka 
H10RR        11:52   429   31408  137601   Mustajoki Olli 
H40          12:06   123   40504   75469   Mustajoki Sami 
H10RR        11:46   423   17977       0 L Mähönen Veeti 
H40          11:50   115   23882   82501   Märkälä Janne 
D55          12:09   269   10718   58453   Niemi Tuire 
H40          11:36   108   27151  407206   Niittylahti Ari 
H12          12:12   375   23155  113419   Paasi Antti 
H45          11:57   143   27185   59899   Paasi Jaakko 
H14          11:38   326   16332  146166   Pitkänen Jonne 
D16          12:12   317   14043   93842   Rinta-Jouppi Meikku 
H21A         13:04    28   10164   94406   Saarijärvi Hannu 
H12          12:06   372   29180  133776   Saarnijoki Miska 
H21A         12:14     3   12493   99609   Salmelin Jarno 
D21A         11:46    48   92764  152259   Vadurel Pauline 
D45          12:53   252     125  161110   Viilo Annika 
H50          12:50   164    9001  137410   Viilo Keijo 
H12          11:50   364   31821  148700   Viilo Lasse 
H45          12:07   148   22753   42720   Viitanen Reijo 
H45          11:33   131    8249  117639   Vuorela Mika 
H18          11:31   300   21587  146837   Välimaa Sami 
D12          12:40   389   31552  138221   Yli-Hietanen Saara 
D10RR        12:15   452   10050  150652   Yli-Hietanen Silja 
H40          12:00   120   20028  168089   Äijälä Timo 

TuMe

H55          12:27   172   28100  120425   Helkkula Rauli 
D21A         11:50    50    4776   44114   Ritanotko Johanna 
H55          12:21   169   11679   88373   Ritanotko Markku 

TY

D45          13:01   254    3616   69930   Ilonen Marjo 
H75          11:41   225   30025  120069   Ilonen Tauno 
D21A         11:36    43   38504  411120   Kyyrönen Iida 
H45          12:05   147   19491  410960   Kyyrönen Kari 
D14          12:22   340   12222   41509   Paavola Sannimaari 
H65          11:50   205   17428   41504   Virtanen Pekka 

UlvUra

D16          12:20   321    9324  113095   Heinonen Iida 
H80          12:23   227    5614   58250   Villgren Väinö 

UrjU

H60          12:50   181    1444  138836   Keränen Kauko 
H60          12:58   185    1445  142383   Kurikka Pekka 
H60          13:06   189    1805  169497   Roivas Matti 
H70          12:26   213    7455  138389   Vuorenpää Sulo 

VaaSu

D10RR        12:08   445   14633  140192   Ylipulli Veera 

VaHa

H10RR        11:49   426   32952  154969   Aaltio Eerik 
H12TR        11:37   397   33120  150786   Aaltio Henrik 
H14          11:36   325   30896  123762   Aaltio Viktor 
D10RR        12:20   457          150785   Eloranta Noora 
H65          11:44   202     843  150520   Haaja Reijo 
D70          12:39   279    8644   52695   Isosomppi Terttu 
H65          11:38   199   14996  138411   Jalkanen Erkki 
H60          13:12   192     866   99353   Koskinen Kaj 
H50          12:40   159    2613   49104   Kukonlehto Kyösti 
H40          12:04   122   39975  138850   Lepo Jari 
H55          12:17   167     849   43691   Nurminen Ari 
D55          12:01   267     850  120759   Nurminen Arja 
H13          11:52   343   30897  123169   Nurminen Jani 
H21A         12:32    12   27139  128149   Nurminen Jussi 
H10RR        11:38   415   12207  114401   Salonen Seeti 
H45          11:51   140   22766  159905   Salonen Timo 
D60          12:17   273   37952  161533   Törrö Maria-Leena 

ValSu

H60          13:00   186   13816   42255   Hakanen Kai 
H60          13:08   190    1350  147681   Järvistö Pertti 

VaRa

H40          12:14   127   31143  120227   Nurmi Pasi 
H65          11:32   196    7009  144687   Verha Koitto 
D60          12:29   276   22087  154088   Verha Maija 

VeVe

H21A         13:08    30   35442   93320   Mattila Tuomas 

YKV

H21A         12:18     5   24352  119153   Fränti Arto 
D21A         11:32    41   32346  153130   Fränti Eeva-Maria 
H21A         12:42    17   19942  485484   Istolahti Jaakko 
H21A         12:36    14    7095  408827   Istolahti Tuomo 

Liitetiedosto: