Lähtöajat sarjoittain

Kansallinen Keskimatka 2011 11.9.2011 Harjuniitty, Nokia

Lähtöluettelo

H10RR D10RR H12TR D12TR H12 D12 H13 D14 H14 H16 D18 H18 D35 H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 D16 H70 D50 H75 D55 H80 D70 D13 D21A D21C D40 D45 D60 D65

H10RR 2,30 km

osallistujia: 33

  407     11:30   90295  159175   Paalanen Valtteri                   IPR                                 
  408     11:31   10675       0 L Haavisto Elias                      KyRa                                
  409     11:32   10254  153133   Matinheikki Leo                     TP                                  
  410     11:33   32150  140623   Nurmi Elias                         RasKe                               
  411     11:34   39222  166782   Klemettinen Simo                    S-JKL                               
  412     11:35   13400  159057   Kulju Kristoffer                    Orient                              
  413     11:36   32185  161540   Haltia Ilari                        RR                                  
  414     11:37   10287  122567   Ahola Topias                        KangSK                              
  415     11:38   12207  114401   Salonen Seeti                       VaHa                                
  416     11:39   36482  410725   Pulkkinen Samuli                    KyRa                                
  417     11:40   38201  152116   Ristimäki Väinö                     KalvKe                              
  418     11:41   29317  124249   Koivumäki Olli                      KoS                                 
  419     11:42   39160  165878   Salonen Roope                       OrPo                                
  420     11:43    5750   49984   Kortteinen Joona                    Koovee                              
  421     11:44   10124   54440   Rantoja Jarkko                      RasKe                               
  422     11:45   36143  411113   Soininen Juho                       KyRa                                
  423     11:46   17977       0 L Mähönen Veeti                       TP                                  
  424     11:47   37885  140345   Sorsa Antti                         Pihkan                              
  425     11:48   22665  159892   Kaunismäki Ville                    RaLu                                
  426     11:49   32952  154969   Aaltio Eerik                        VaHa                                
  427     11:50   32650  124352   Kivelä Valtteri                     KangSK                              
  428     11:51   39408  161874   Hansén Lucas                        Botnia                              
  429     11:52   31408  137601   Mustajoki Olli                      TP                                  
  430     11:53   20148  140435   Rintanen Matti                      KangSK                              
  431     11:54   11774  140061   Schüle Joel                         Koovee                              
  432     11:55   39431  157120   Paalanen Arttu                      IPR                                 
  433     11:56   33087  153347   Väliharju Joonas                    KangSK                              
  434     11:57   12577  159822   Mustajoki Aapo                      TP                                  
  435     11:58   26727  142358   Konttila Akseli                     Koovee                              
  436     11:59   32649  124353   Kivelä Eemeli                       KangSK                              
  437     12:00   39570  151094   Stevander Karri                     KuortKu                             
  438     12:01   37529   37085   Kolkkala Vertti                     MSParma                             
  439     12:02   35862  128136   Naskali Lauri                       KyRa                                

D10RR 2,30 km

osallistujia: 32

  440     12:03    8211   75758   Valtonen Essi                       MSParma                             
  441     12:04   12402  128082   Viitala Sini                        RaN                                 
  442     12:05   35612  142334   Heikkilä Suvi                       Lynx                                
  443     12:06   90102  126749   Ruokonen Milla                      LappRi                              
  444     12:07   35859  153812   Järventausta Ennimaria              KyRa                                
  445     12:08   14633  140192   Ylipulli Veera                      VaaSu                               
  446     12:09   23628  167229   Ruohola Ilona                       MSParma                             
  447     12:10   24458  142295   Plit Henriette                      Lynx                                
  448     12:11   35472  143244   Kokkinen Ella                       JRV                                 
  449     12:12   32838  135415   Männistö Amanda                     RaN                                 
  450     12:13   29034   82805   Isokallio Helmi                     LLL                                 
  451     12:14   34743  409186   Hansen Amanda                       Botnia                              
  452     12:15   10050  150652   Yli-Hietanen Silja                  TP                                  
  453     12:16   32646  166352   Ketola Reetta                       Koovee                              
  454     12:17   38969  167315   Koskensalo Maria                    IkNV                                
  455     12:18   12857       0 L Hakala Hilma                        TP                                  
  456     12:19   21319   41435   Lindahl Jannica                     AOK                                 
  457     12:20          150785   Eloranta Noora                      VaHa                                
  458     12:21   12874  144229   Hakala Telma                        TP                                  
  459     12:22   91099       0 L Haavisto Aino                       KyRa                                
  460     12:23   32752  126339   Niva Heini                          LaiVe                               
  461     12:24   39826  158941   Pohjalainen Emmi                    LoJa                                
  462     12:25   37397  146084   Laine Iida                          KoS                                 
  463     12:26   37388  152092   Ristimäki Aino                      KalvKe                              
  464     12:27   38968  167706   Koskensalo Susanna                  IkNV                                
  465     12:28   29234  139224   Kurth Suvi                          OH                                  
  466     12:29   37672  153137   Mäenpää Maija                       KalvKe                              
  467     12:30   38965  158503   Juurijärvi Aino-Sofia               IkNV                                
  468     12:31   90557   43655   Grönros Tiia                        TP                                  
  469     12:32   90911  169154   Leinamo Sonja                       KalvKe                              
  470     12:33   19462  159891   Julkunen Siiri                      LHR                                 
  471     12:34   90780  142022   Myrskog Rosa                        Kronan                              

H12TR 1,82 km

osallistujia: 4

  394     11:31   10561  113056   Lehtimäki Janne                     Hiisi                               
  395     11:33   28799  152131   Siren Ossi                          RaN                                 
  396     11:35    3835   55304   Takala Aleksi                       KuortKu                             
  397     11:37   33120  150786   Aaltio Henrik                       VaHa                                

D12TR 1,82 km

osallistujia: 9

  398     11:41   37737  148558   Tenho Sanni                         LLL                                 
  399     11:43   91707  168996   Leinamo Reetta                      KalvKe                              
  400     11:45   23598   43609   Ojanen Arja                         IkNV                                
  401     11:47   36486  170041   Toivanen Netta                      KyRa                                
  402     11:49   13986  161919   Ahvonen Karoliina                   JoKu                                
  403     11:51   39298  146130   Kovanen Anu                         LaukU                               
  404     11:53   14893  137632   Mansikkamäki Janina                 KyRa                                
  405     11:55   37396  145954   Laine Roosa                         KoS                                 
  406     11:57   39405  158943   Pohjalainen Anni                    LoJa                                

H12 1,88 km

osallistujia: 23

  354     11:30   36950  141275   Julkunen Akseli                     LHR                                 
  355     11:32   29038  125601   Konttila Eemi                       Koovee                              
  356     11:34   30930  137958   Koskela Sakari                      RaJu                                
  357     11:36   29087  148697   Eerola Mikko                        TP                                  
  358     11:38   30868  111335   Stevander Pyry                      KuortKu                             
  359     11:40   13483  156745   Sevelius Ville                      Orient                              
  360     11:42   34177   50131   Kuuttinen Patrik                    NOK                                 
  361     11:44   36444  142377   Partanen Tommi                      RaN                                 
  362     11:46   27773  148704   Ketola Lauri                        Koovee                              
  363     11:48   26974  409250   Enlund Lukas                        Femman                              
  364     11:50   31821  148700   Viilo Lasse                         TP                                  
  365     11:52   27792  124175   Hemminki Niko                       RaJu                                
  366     11:54   21905  161557   Oksanen Teemu                       IkNV                                
  367     11:56   13564  138454   Linnainmaa Simo                     KyRa                                
  368     11:58    1270  130333   Lilja Juha                          TP                                  
  369     12:00   26744   45837   Kerkola Teemu                       SuSi                                
  370     12:02   35121  134853   Nokka Vesa                          Rasti88                             
  371     12:04   28322  130362   Pohja Eetu                          Koovee                              
  372     12:06   29180  133776   Saarnijoki Miska                    TP                                  
  373     12:08   12576  152115   Johansson Väinö                     KalvKe                              
  374     12:10   27863  142424   Liljeström Veikka                   ORa                                 
  375     12:12   23155  113419   Paasi Antti                         TP                                  
  376     12:14   27288  142680   Isolähteenmäki Atte                 LLL                                 

D12 1,88 km

osallistujia: 17

  377     12:16   27985  117060   Kurth Sara                          OH                                  
  378     12:18   29377   49134   Myrskog Linnea                      Kronan                              
  379     12:20   10676  156632   Jääskeläinen Silja                  KyRa                                
  380     12:22   29085  137942   Eerola Lotta                        TP                                  
  381     12:24   28384  412815   Heikkilä Tuuli                      Lynx                                
  382     12:26   29592  134947   Haavisto Veera                      KyRa                                
  383     12:28   23948  137602   Mustajoki Inka                      TP                                  
  384     12:30   31553  158794   Rantala Jasmiina                    RaLu                                
  385     12:32   27743  142447   Klemettinen Kaisa                   S-JKL                               
  386     12:34   32078  126498   Haanpää Kaisa                       TP                                  
  387     12:36   11250  483268   Pohjonen Milja                      IkNV                                
  388     12:38   23350  137544   Mansikkamäki Janette                KyRa                                
  389     12:40   31552  138221   Yli-Hietanen Saara                  TP                                  
  390     12:42   36838  125885   Aho Susanna                         LLL                                 
  391     12:44   24558  133787   Pinola Sarianna                     RaN                                 
  392     12:46   26739  147225   Kortteinen Emmi                     Koovee                              
  393     12:48   28608  120231   Pylvänäinen Henna                   KS                                  

H13 2,27 km

osallistujia: 7

  341     11:48   13470  159589   Sevelius Emil                       Orient                              
  342     11:50   14802  112387   Salovaara Ville                     KS                                  
  343     11:52   30897  123169   Nurminen Jani                       VaHa                                
  344     11:54   11174  159888   Huhtanen Kiri                       TP                                  
  345     11:56   28781  483883   Kulju Anton                         Orient                              
  346     11:58   27876   49097   Kemppi Mikko                        KangSK                              
  347     12:00   37237  142504   Hakala Petteri                      RaN                                 

D14 2,27 km

osallistujia: 11

  330     12:02   27387  169449   Ilmonen Emma                        IPR                                 
  331     12:04   10047  116771   Riitaoja Emilia                     LLL                                 
  332     12:06   11249   49765   Pohjonen Anri                       IkNV                                
  333     12:08   24551  127792   Toivanen Hilla                      RaN                                 
  334     12:10   28965  152534   Jaatinen Milja                      HaHe                                
  335     12:12    7648  156373   Rantala Sanna                       SuSe                                
  336     12:14   22481   58202   Vasanen Maija                       LLL                                 
  337     12:16   38256  154779   Peltola Nina                        RaN                                 
  338     12:18   13607  161911   Ahvonen Emilia                      JoKu                                
  339     12:20   30206  142682   Isolähteenmäki Nea                  LLL                                 
  340     12:22   12222   41509   Paavola Sannimaari                  TY                                  

H14 2,45 km

osallistujia: 8

  322     11:30    3763  152358   Johansson Viljo                     HlS                                 
  323     11:32    3053  133160   Lönnström Emil                      Orient                              
  324     11:34   16545  123266   Pohja Leevi                         Koovee                              
  325     11:36   30896  123762   Aaltio Viktor                       VaHa                                
  326     11:38   16332  146166   Pitkänen Jonne                      TP                                  
  327     11:40   12097  122694   Hannunen Otto                       S-JKL                               
  328     11:42   13490  124200   Suonurmi Vesa                       KyRa                                
  329     11:44    5217  157462   Järvinen Ossi                       TP                                  

H16 3,18 km

osallistujia: 7

  305     11:33   21849  113539   Männistö Jalmari                    RaN                                 
  306     11:37    3212  117860   Ruohola Aaro                        MSParma                             
  307     11:41    5572   45836   Kerkola Riku                        SuSi                                
  308     11:45   18639  156748   Kaunismäki Lasse                    RaLu                                
  309     11:49   12270  157093   Arola Matias                        PR                                  
  310     11:53   35146  146509   Visuri Kare                         OK77                                
  311     11:57   12329  125847   Salo Niklas                         Orient                              

D18 3,18 km

osallistujia: 2

  303     12:01    3062   75840   Jakobsson Laura                     RasKa                               
  304     12:05    2740   89281   Sariluoto Jenny                     SuSe                                

H18 3,78 km

osallistujia: 3

  300     11:31   21587  146837   Välimaa Sami                        TP                                  
  301     11:35   17062  117307   Taubert Tuomas                      Koovee                              
  302     11:39    2813  117205   Jokela Ville                        SuSe                                

D35 3,78 km

osallistujia: 6

  230     11:47   22599  157257   Haavisto Päivi                      KyRa                                
  231     11:51    2707   51249   Plit Henna                          Lynx                                
  232     11:55     449  150627   Paalanen Satu                       IPR                                 
  233     11:59   37354  146046   Ylivakeri Paula                     KyRa                                
  234     12:03    9985   56945   Keränen Sirpa                       S-JKL                               
  235     12:07    6692   74186   Karisalmi Terhi                     Eräp                                

H21A 5,89 km

osallistujia: 31

    2     12:12    4748  117093   Kattilakoski Eino                   KoS                                 
    3     12:14   12493   99609   Salmelin Jarno                      TP                                  
    4     12:16   39026  126340   Putaja Pekka                        SuSe                                
    5     12:18   24352  119153   Fränti Arto                         YKV                                 
    6     12:20   25841  117210   Väinä Tuomas                        KyRa                                
    7     12:22   29228       0 L Ristimäki  Tapio                    StorminTer                          
    8     12:24   30197  152992   Virkki Janne                        KeuKi                               
    9     12:26   25803   45981   Hanttu Pirkka                       KS                                  
   10     12:28     902  144390   Hemminki Jukka                      RasKe                               
   11     12:30   33650  128631   Erämaja Antti                       Koovee                              
   12     12:32   27139  128149   Nurminen Jussi                      VaHa                                
   13     12:34   92763   56918   Jiracek Michal                      TP                                  
   14     12:36    7095  408827   Istolahti Tuomo                     YKV                                 
   15     12:38   22190  412883   Huhtanen Juha                       KanSu                               
   16     12:40   18094  483305   Laine Jarkko                        TP                                  
   17     12:42   19942  485484   Istolahti Jaakko                    YKV                                 
   18     12:44   33075  122470   Lindgren Simo                       JRV                                 
   19     12:46   17011  150768   Salo Mikael                         Orient                              
   20     12:48               0 L Morawski Jacek                      RehnsBK                             
   21     12:50   91132  125232   Guslin Aleksander                   KangSK                              
   22     12:52   19972  150729   Räty Harri                          Delta                               
   23     12:54     101  152800   Anjala Ari                          TP                                  
   24     12:56   19498  410773   Teittinen Panu                      KangSK                              
   25     12:58   16862  161815   Mamia Tero                          Koovee                              
   26     13:00    1790  413211   Laitinen Petteri                    KangSK                              
   27     13:02    8380  168140   Juopperi Sami-Petteri               PelPo                               
   28     13:04   10164   94406   Saarijärvi Hannu                    TP                                  
   29     13:06   39624  412664   Sipilä Mikko                        KangSK                              
   30     13:08   35442   93320   Mattila Tuomas                      VeVe                                
   31     13:10   26783  155093   Huovila Jarkko                      TP                                  
   32     13:12   90625  126491   Hämäläinen Asko                     KanKi                               

H21C 2,56 km

osallistujia: 2

   80     11:31   90319  408071   Nieminen Timo                       TikSu                               
   81     11:35   39372  153431   Pohjalainen Harri                   LoJa                                

H35 4,99 km

osallistujia: 5

  100     12:15   10877  150705   Mäntytörmä Jani                     KalvKe                              
  101     12:19   33369   59575   Kaunismäki Jyrki                    RaLu                                
  102     12:23   24229  170141   Kujansuu Joni                       JärvsKi                             
  103     12:27     327  408078   Rantanen Vesa                       Koovee                              
  104     12:31   27908  166235   Savolainen Tomi                     RasKe                               

H40 4,62 km

osallistujia: 25

  105     11:30    3615  128866   Haanpää Tuomo                       TP                                  
  106     11:32   14835  128810   Reiman Markku                       JäPa                                
  107     11:34   40549  142768   Suojanen Jukka                      Koovee                              
  108     11:36   27151  407206   Niittylahti Ari                     TP                                  
  109     11:38   27860  118859   Mansikkamäki Kimmo                  KyRa                                
  110     11:40    8356   59359   Savela Pauli                        RR                                  
  111     11:42   10707  120042   Hakala Kimmo                        TP                                  
  112     11:44   28609   95414   Arrakoski Jori                      OK77                                
  113     11:46   35498   51248   Plit Herkko                         Lynx                                
  114     11:48   35437  146859   Julkunen Tero                       LHR                                 
  115     11:50   23882   82501   Märkälä Janne                       TP                                  
  116     11:52   31026  124121   Puranen Jarkko                      Koovee                              
  117     11:54   31036   90897   Nurmi Pasi                          RasKe                               
  118     11:56   31250  117175   Laine Arttu                         KoS                                 
  119     11:58   12905  117000   Liljeström Kristian                 ORa                                 
  120     12:00   20028  168089   Äijälä Timo                         TP                                  
  121     12:02   30039  152091   Jokela Jari                         KyRa                                
  122     12:04   39975  138850   Lepo Jari                           VaHa                                
  123     12:06   40504   75469   Mustajoki Sami                      TP                                  
  124     12:08   16678   46782   Tanhua Heikki                       PäijRa                              
  125     12:10   31099  120129   Ahola Tuomo                         KangSK                              
  126     12:12   27351  148624   Brink Anders                        PIF                                 
  127     12:14   31143  120227   Nurmi Pasi                          VaRa                                
  128     12:16   21430   48957   Eerola Severi                       TP                                  
  129     12:18   14423  147317   Kerkola Mika                        SuSi                                

H45 4,38 km

osallistujia: 20

  130     11:31   18521  165848   Nurmi Veli-Pekka                    AngA                                
  131     11:33    8249  117639   Vuorela Mika                        TP                                  
  132     11:35   14030   58726   Koskela Heikki                      RaJu                                
  133     11:37   25117  161482   Koivumäki Kari                      KoS                                 
  134     11:39   21414  123335   Ketola Juha                         Koovee                              
  135     11:41   18256   83289   Harju Juha-Pekka                    TP                                  
  136     11:43   10624  144068   Kuusivaara Juha                     RasKa                               
  137     11:45   20500  126002   Nyholm Thomas                       Orient                              
  138     11:47   32000   45464   Ruohola Risto                       MSParma                             
  139     11:49   27856   47056   Laasonen Mauri                      TP                                  
  140     11:51   22766  159905   Salonen Timo                        VaHa                                
  141     11:53   25249  153355   Ilmonen Matti                       IPR                                 
  142     11:55    5602   80454   Oksanen Immo                        RasKa                               
  143     11:57   27185   59899   Paasi Jaakko                        TP                                  
  144     11:59   20510  150509   Lindahl Anders                      AOK                                 
  145     12:01   33504  154989   Oksanen Jukka                       RasKa                               
  146     12:03   24593  154706   Taubert Tero                        Koovee                              
  147     12:05   19491  410960   Kyyrönen Kari                       TY                                  
  148     12:07   22753   42720   Viitanen Reijo                      TP                                  
  149     12:09   27833   57571   Backman Kari                        IinYr                               

H50 3,11 km

osallistujia: 15

  150     12:22    9504  118155   Kittilä Pekka                       HlS                                 
  151     12:24     560  154217   Järvinen Jari                       HlT                                 
  152     12:26   16800  408050   Ahonen Pekka                        TP                                  
  153     12:28    5038  130548   Mattila Timo                        KPV                                 
  154     12:30   17647   46076   Uotila Antti                        OrPo                                
  155     12:32   26766   70732   Ylönen Juhani                       Rasti E4                            
  156     12:34    7005  142068   Toivonen Jari                       EE                                  
  157     12:36   11090  117771   Granholm Tommi                      Koovee                              
  158     12:38   29100  148650   Enroth Ari                          RR                                  
  159     12:40    2613   49104   Kukonlehto Kyösti                   VaHa                                
  160     12:42     312  131521   Saarinen Teuvo                      Koovee                              
  161     12:44   20560   53226   Storvall Stefan                     IK Kronan                           
  162     12:46   21044   82779   Hietaoja Jarkko                     HS                                  
  163     12:48   35500   45630   Vänni Veli-Pekka                    KanSu                               
  164     12:50    9001  137410   Viilo Keijo                         TP                                  

H55 2,92 km

osallistujia: 16

  165     12:13   16764  140068   Kartaslammi Ari                     KyRa                                
  166     12:15   30012  161669   Kuusela Pentti                      PunKu                               
  167     12:17     849   43691   Nurminen Ari                        VaHa                                
  168     12:19   37000  138230   Varkila Kari                        KS                                  
  169     12:21   11679   88373   Ritanotko Markku                    TuMe                                
  170     12:23   18395  128006   Laakso Antero                       PunKu                               
  171     12:25   13078  152018   Lylynperä Jarmo                     SuSe                                
  172     12:27   28100  120425   Helkkula Rauli                      TuMe                                
  173     12:29     642  408105   Reiman Juha                         Hiisi                               
  174     12:31    2056   99734   Mäkiniemi Esko                      PunKu                               
  175     12:33    6175   42678   Helle Markku                        SaPu                                
  176     12:35   31037  106390   Jakobsson Markus                    RasKa                               
  177     12:37    5689  402476   Hirvelä Reijo                       PunKu                               
  178     12:39   17325  159872   Lusa Tuomo                          TP                                  
  179     12:41   31420   46488   Pulkkinen Erkki                     RaLu                                
  180     12:43    5697  409733   Nummi Esko                          PunKu                               

H60 2,72 km

osallistujia: 14

  181     12:50    1444  138836   Keränen Kauko                       UrjU                                
  182     12:52   15252  121256   Turunen Erkki                       SuSe                                
  183     12:54    1999  117300   Lindstedt Tapio                     OrPo                                
  184     12:56     820   44544   Mäntytörmä Jorma                    KalvKe                              
  185     12:58    1445  142383   Kurikka Pekka                       UrjU                                
  186     13:00   13816   42255   Hakanen Kai                         ValSu                               
  187     13:02   22126   88587   Ylikoski Erkki                      KanSu                               
  188     13:04   10538  167316   Vainio Markku                       Koovee                              
  189     13:06    1805  169497   Roivas Matti                        UrjU                                
  190     13:08    1350  147681   Järvistö Pertti                     ValSu                               
  191     13:10   12637  144386   Suominen Risto                      SuSi                                
  192     13:12     866   99353   Koskinen Kaj                        VaHa                                
  193     13:14   91447  167133   Haarajoki Matti                     TP                                  
  194     13:16   30878   52599   Lakkinen Keijo                      SuSe                                

H65 2,48 km

osallistujia: 16

  195     11:30   35575  170158   Tiitola Tero                        RasKa                               
  196     11:32    7009  144687   Verha Koitto                        VaRa                                
  197     11:34   32080  483264   Hieta Lauri                         KanSu                               
  198     11:36   31011  135846   Kärkkäinen Eero                     EKP                                 
  199     11:38   14996  138411   Jalkanen Erkki                      VaHa                                
  200     11:40   22088  144839   Mattila Kari                        EE                                  
  201     11:42   18286  407168   Jonkka Arvo                         RasKa                               
  202     11:44     843  150520   Haaja Reijo                         VaHa                                
  203     11:46   31138  124085   Törhönen Kauko                      KangSK                              
  204     11:48   20004   49078   Kaarnijärvi Seppo                   OrPo                                
  205     11:50   17428   41504   Virtanen Pekka                      TY                                  
  206     11:52   22489   81775   Virta Aare                          SuSi                                
  207     11:54   20124   47207   Kärkkäinen Antero                   RaLu                                
  208     11:56   37683  159139   Korpela Kalevi                      TP                                  
  209     11:58   19090   74235   Mäkivaara Olavi                     RasKa                               
  210     12:00   24977  144502   Rajamäki Matti                      KyRa                                

D16 2,48 km

osallistujia: 10

  312     12:02   27996   82896   Pöyhönen Saina                      LLL                                 
  313     12:04   20971   45975   Tähtinen Tiina                      RaN                                 
  314     12:06    7413  131602   Heikkilä Venla                      MU                                  
  315     12:08   14267  112006   Isokallio Marjaana                  LLL                                 
  316     12:10    9764  144369   Sievi-Korte Sarianna                Hiisi                               
  317     12:12   14043   93842   Rinta-Jouppi Meikku                 TP                                  
  318     12:14   21887  409119   Pinola Marianne                     RaN                                 
  319     12:16   16093  167519   Linnainmaa Eeva                     KyRa                                
  320     12:18    2714  128917   Jokela Emmi                         SuSe                                
  321     12:20    9324  113095   Heinonen Iida                       UlvUra                              

H70 2,24 km

osallistujia: 12

  211     12:22   21444   47210   Paavola Seppo                       EE                                  
  212     12:24    3777  483887   Heiskanen Kalevi                    HlS                                 
  213     12:26    7455  138389   Vuorenpää Sulo                      UrjU                                
  214     12:28   36324  157778   Sulander Heikki                     KangKi                              
  215     12:30   21335  161064   Hakala Rauno                        EE                                  
  216     12:32   17747  114550   Salminen Pertti                     HlS                                 
  217     12:34   21424  140680   Houni Mikko                         EE                                  
  218     12:36    7726   46073   Kopra Valto                         OrPo                                
  219     12:38    7023   93090   Eilu Kalevi                         RaLu                                
  220     12:40   22826   44539   Merimäki Eero                       KalvKe                              
  221     12:42   35620  128053   Rantala Heikki                      EE                                  
  222     12:44   16500  483220   Erkkilä Olavi                       HlS                                 

D50 2,24 km

osallistujia: 8

  256     12:46     509  411873   Reiman Päivi                        Hiisi                               
  257     12:48   23914  161070   Annila Päivi                        TP                                  
  258     12:50    7008   82426   Toivonen Merja                      EE                                  
  259     12:52   20358   88501   Uotila Terhi                        OrPo                                
  260     12:54   12291  122494   Kananen Eeva                        TP                                  
  261     12:56   10057  111946   Virtanen Marjo                      Hiisi                               
  262     12:58   18653   45339   Kuusela Pirjo                       PunKu                               
  263     13:00    6915   49074   Laasonen Kirsi                      TP                                  

H75 1,80 km

osallistujia: 3

  223     11:33   13854  131933   Mikola Oiva                         Hiisi                               
  224     11:37   21356  158497   Koppelomäki Mikko                   EE                                  
  225     11:41   30025  120069   Ilonen Tauno                        TY                                  

D55 1,80 km

osallistujia: 8

  264     11:49    2442   55992   Turunen Päivi-Kaarina               SuSe                                
  265     11:53    4124   42414   Kiiskinen Gunnevi                   TP                                  
  266     11:57   17506  126331   Bomb-Nurmi Hilkka                   LappRi                              
  267     12:01     850  120759   Nurminen Arja                       VaHa                                
  268     12:05   28694   88586   Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena             KanSu                               
  269     12:09   10718   58453   Niemi Tuire                         TP                                  
  270     12:13   10301  156616   Tuomisto Heta                       LLL                                 
  271     12:17   15191  312810   Saari Marita                        SuSe                                

H80 1,69 km

osallistujia: 3

  226     12:19    7225   45609   Paunuvuori Toivo                    SuSe                                
  227     12:23    5614   58250   Villgren Väinö                      UlvUra                              
  228     12:27    4626  100099   Rantala Mauri                       KangSK                              

D70 1,69 km

osallistujia: 3

  278     12:35   22761  128188   Ruusunen Marja-Liisa                EE                                  
  279     12:39    8644   52695   Isosomppi Terttu                    VaHa                                
  280     12:43   22729  153380   Ruisaho Eila                        EE                                  

D13 2,13 km

osallistujia: 6

  348     12:01   18258  125957   Salo Janina                         Orient                              
  349     12:03   12321  138191   Viitala Nina                        RaN                                 
  350     12:05   36908  142762   Laasonen Sonja                      TP                                  
  351     12:07   10222  137682   Nurmi Venla                         RasKe                               
  352     12:09   23353  154742   Paavola Tiina                       KyRa                                
  353     12:11    5515  118924   Hakomäki Emmi                       TP                                  

D21A 4,97 km

osallistujia: 22

   40     11:30   14459  117212   Taanila Maria                       KanSu                               
   41     11:32   32346  153130   Fränti Eeva-Maria                   YKV                                 
   42     11:34   39108  145988   Kohonen Maiju                       KanKi                               
   43     11:36   38504  411120   Kyyrönen Iida                       TY                                  
   44     11:38    6447   59969   Miettinen Tiia                      MSParma                             
   45     11:40    1038   56987   Huhtanen Sara                       TP                                  
   46     11:42    8628  154834   Laitinen Anna                       RaLu                                
   47     11:44   30518  102126   Markula Maria                       LoJa                                
   48     11:46   92764  152259   Vadurel Pauline                     TP                                  
   49     11:48   29203  118145   Sipilä Mari                         KanSu                               
   50     11:50    4776   44114   Ritanotko Johanna                   TuMe                                
   51     11:52   24403  130363   Munukka Ellu                        TP                                  
   52     11:54     163   58970   Tuomisto Elisa                      KyRa                                
   53     11:56   40944  142167   Gajda Monika                        KangSK                              
   54     11:58   15056  485477   Laine Maria                         TP                                  
   55     12:00   17357   42167   Schutskoff Mari                     JärvsKi                             
   56     12:02   25524  138151   Virekunnas Elina                    Delta                               
   57     12:04   22314  157966   Marila Anna-Sofia                   TP                                  
   58     12:06   20058  161618   Pietilä-Annala Jaana                KangSK                              
   59     12:08    2792  130227   Pensas Johanna                      LapVi                               
   60     12:10    8711  142021   Kyrölä Sonja                        TP                                  
   61     12:12   16906  153377   Kuusela Hanna                       PunKu                               

D21C 2,15 km

osallistujia: 9

   82     11:43    3815   54905   Sintonen Sanna                      Koovee                              
   83     11:47   30413  117432   Jokela Outi                         SuSe                                
   84     11:51     955  159842   Ristimäki  Minna                    KalvKe                              
   85     11:55   34242  115013   Saarinen Mari                       Koovee                              
   86     11:59   24256   54851   Erämaja Henna                       HlT                                 
   87     12:03   28889   74497   Mäkivaara Jonna                     RasKa                               
   88     12:07   20026   81750   Laine Tuula                         SuSe                                
   89     12:11   90276  159884   Rantala Päivi                       RaLu                                
   90     12:15   40602  137977   Kokkonen Miia                       KangSK                              

D40 3,58 km

osallistujia: 9

  236     12:35   40576  133826   Schüle Katja                        Koovee                              
  237     12:39    1714   42775   Joutsen Marja                       TP                                  
  238     12:43   27296  156711   Heikkilä Annamari                   Lynx                                
  239     12:47   40757  169272   Breilin Henna                       IPR                                 
  240     12:51   31206   41832   Haanpää Kati                        TP                                  
  241     12:55    5028   48083   Rintanen Mari                       KangSK                              
  242     12:59    3007  149075   Ilmonen Kirsi                       IPR                                 
  243     13:03    6737  411840   Kerkola Tiina                       SuSi                                
  244     13:07   18234   48958   Eerola Riikka                       TP                                  

D45 3,45 km

osallistujia: 11

  245     12:25   18037   46021   Linnainmaa Tiina                    KyRa                                
  246     12:29   24030  154218   Järvinen Tuija                      HlT                                 
  247     12:33    7204  114522   Nurmi Anne                          AngA                                
  248     12:37   21428   45957   Paavola Sirkku                      KyRa                                
  249     12:41   18944   52635   Harju Ulla                          TP                                  
  250     12:45   21419   53551   Koli Päivi                          EE                                  
  251     12:49    9499  117020   Ternola Riitta                      KangSK                              
  252     12:53     125  161110   Viilo Annika                        TP                                  
  253     12:57   30882  166075   Koskela Sari                        RaJu                                
  254     13:01    3616   69930   Ilonen Marjo                        TY                                  
  255     13:05   21454  120783   Seppälä Anu                         EE                                  

D60 1,75 km

osallistujia: 5

  272     12:13    7372  161549   Lankia Hilkka                       TP                                  
  273     12:17   37952  161533   Törrö Maria-Leena                   VaHa                                
  274     12:21    7217   45477   Lahtinen Marjatta                   Koovee                              
  275     12:25   34078  142637   Soikkeli Orvokki                    JRV                                 
  276     12:29   22087  154088   Verha Maija                         VaRa                                

D65 1,75 km

osallistujia: 1

  277     12:37   18180  116338   Sulander Mirja-Liisa                EE                                  

Liitetiedosto: