KK joukkueet juoksijoittain

Kultainen Kompassi 2011 11.9.2011 Nokialla.

Joukkueet

Etelä-Pohjanmaa

H14          11:00   111          140625   Aleksi Lammi 
H14          11:00   113          154608   Eero Ylipulli 
D14          11:00   116          129159   Emma Muhonen 
D14          11:00   115          140662   Eveliina Nurmi 
H14          11:00   114          118929   Joni Hemminki 
D14          11:00   118           41658   Pihla Pasanen 
D14          11:00   117          161077   Sanna Koskela 
H14          11:00   112          144082   Timo Punkari 

FSO/NÅID 1

D14          11:00   126           51040   Caroline Högel 
H14          11:00   124          133160   Emil Lönnström 
H14          11:00   123          150638   Fabian Af Hällström 
D14          11:00   125           40916   Ida-Marie Cederberg 
H14          11:00   121           35148   Ilari Visuri 
D14          11:00   127           90148   Isabel Donner 
H14          11:00   122          156176   Jesper Lindahl 
D14          11:00   128          120423   Johanna Brink 

FSO/NÅID 2

D14          11:00   135          169031   Alexandra Wide 
H14          11:00   133          169512   Andre Lindroos 
H14          11:00   131          131767   Benjamin Holmgren 
H14          11:00   134          141973   Henri Pasanen 
D14          11:00   136          125957   Janina Salo 
H14          11:00   132          126762   Jonathan Ray 
D14          11:00   138          124317   Josefine Stenbäck 
D14          11:00   137          145980   Sophia Arrakoski 

FSO/ÖID

D14          11:00   145          124629   Alexandra Enlund 
H14          11:00   144          137689   Anton Storvall 
D14          11:00   146          146868   Ellen Myrskog 
H14          11:00   141          156777   Hannes Stubb 
D14          11:00   148          148785   Heidi Kuuttinen 
H14          11:00   143          143232   Johannes Hyvönen 
H14          11:00   142          118961   Linus Hansen 
D14          11:00   147          138284   Matilda Smeds 

Häme 1

D14          11:00   155          126497   Anni Haanpää 
H14          11:00   152          157935   Eerik Ahola 
H14          11:00   154          150566   Eevert Toivonen 
D14          11:00   157          152544   Iiris Taubert 
D14          11:00   158          111169   Maiju Oksanen 
D14          11:00   156          128749   Sanni Alatalo 
H14          11:00   153          128100   Severi Valkamo 
H14          11:00   151          120082   Teemu Eerola 

Häme 2

H14          11:00   161          131592   Aaro Julkunen 
H14          11:00   163          128162   Eero Jalli 
D14          11:00   166          123334   Jutta Nurminen 
H14          11:00   162          156344   Konsta Puranen 
D14          11:00   167          146139   Salla Pitkänen 
D14          11:00   168          409475   Siiri Hämäläinen 
H14          11:00   164          137979   Vili Mustonen 
D14          11:00   165          124203   Vilma Annala 

Häme 3

H14          11:00   172          124312   Aleksi Ketola 
H14          11:00   173          147899   Eero Penttilä 
D14          11:00   175          118924   Emmi Hakomäki 
D14          11:00   176          150649   Heini Rintanen 
D14          11:00   177           83858   Moona Lentola 
D14          11:00   178          120084   Nella Laurikkala 
H14          11:00   171          123443   Niko Kommio 
H14          11:00   174          127804   Panu Ternola 

Häme 4

H14          11:00   183          134996   Aleksi Mattila 
D14          11:00   188          147300   Anna Virtanen 
H14          11:00   184          120116   Juuso Järviö 
D14          11:00   186          137437   Kiia Isokallio 
H14          11:00   181          147420   Konsta Pitkänen 
H14          11:00   182          142453   Pyry Mustonen 
D14          11:00   185          150697   Ronja Kontkanen 
D14          11:00   187          161619   Saara Siren 

Kaakko 1

D14          11:00   196          166335   Alisa Laitinen 
H14          11:00   191          131955   Janne Ovaska 
H14          11:00   192          130168   Joona Tynys 
H14          11:00   193          130536   Joose Lindroos 
D14          11:00   198          129913   Liisa Nenonen 
H14          11:00   194          169289   Robert Björnman 
D14          11:00   195          153140   Roosa Metsola 
D14          11:00   197          116998   Venla Liljeström 

Kaakko 2

H14          11:00   202          120128   Antti Nurmi 
D14          11:00   205          122472   Emma Pukki 
H14          11:00   203          117357   Jani Ollikka 
H14          11:00   204          143993   Lauri Lavikainen 
D14          11:00   206          112008   Miisa-Maria Leinonen 
D14          11:00   207          154619   Reetta Pakkanen 
H14          11:00   201          412911   Samu Takanen 
D14          11:00   208          488066   Varpu Vehomäki 

Kaakko 3

H14          11:00   214          128923   Antti Väyrynen 
D14          11:00   217               0 L Ei JUOKSIJAA 1 
H14          11:00   211          112610   Joonas Huuhko 
D14          11:00   216          128621   Maria Vauhkonen 
H14          11:00   212          411572   Matti Suutari 
D14          11:00   218          122469 L Noora Hirvikallio 
H14          11:00   213           54087   Rene Peltonen 
D14          11:00   215           50446   Sonia Juutilainen 

Kaakko 4

H14          11:00   224          161455   Eemil Sakki 
D14          11:00   227          161911   Emilia Ahvonen 
H14          11:00   223          411774   Jaakko Mesiäinen 
H14          11:00   221           51439   Janne Niskanen 
D14          11:00   225          111319   Roosa Similä 
H14          11:00   222          120143   Samu Pylvänäinen 
D14          11:00   228          138856   Sara Ruokonen 
D14          11:00   226           99742   Siiri Lyytikäinen 

Keski-Pohjanmaa

D14          11:00   238               0 L EI JUOKSIJAA 2 
D14          11:00   236          135102   Emma Halla-Aho 
D14          11:00   237          117348   Erika Kaustinen 
D14          11:00   235          154032   Jenni Orjala 
H14          11:00   232          124380   Lauri Koivumäki 
H14          11:00   233           40920   Markus Mattila 
H14          11:00   231          112227   Mikko Pajukangas 
H14          11:00   234          123174   Valtteri Laine 

Keski-Suomi

H14          11:00   242          411092   Aleksi Ilmonen 
D14          11:00   245          141692   Janika Puikkonen 
D14          11:00   247          146008   Maiju Kovanen 
D14          11:00   246          122914   Olga Hannunen 
H14          11:00   244          412882   Otto Kaario 
H14          11:00   241          410895   Paulus Sulkula 
H14          11:00   243          131986   Roope Sormunen 
D14          11:00   248          155967   Veera Klemettinen 

Lappi

H14          11:00   251           49506   Antti Saarela 
D14          11:00   257          128019   Ella-Noora Rahkola 
H14          11:00   254          130449   Juho Korpi 
D14          11:00   258          139212   Laura Kotila 
H14          11:00   252          128932   Mikko Rahkola 
H14          11:00   253          155009   Olli Ojanaho 
D14          11:00   256          128738   Sini-Pauliina Juopperi 
D14          11:00   255          145911   Veera Korteniemi 

Pohjois-Pohjanmaa

H14          11:00   261          107215   Aleksi Härkönen 
D14          11:00   266          154085   Aurora Näsi 
H14          11:00   264          117031   Jere Pernu 
D14          11:00   265          137861   Juliaana Näsi 
H14          11:00   262          107012   Oskari Jokikokko 
D14          11:00   268          132255   Saana Backman 
D14          11:00   267          126417   Sara Niva 
H14          11:00   263          107214   Taneli Härkönen 

Päijät-Häme

D14          11:00   278          117663   Anni Kyrö 
D14          11:00   276          117182   Ella Immonen 
D14          11:00   277          483877   Emma Rujala 
H14          11:00   271          413272   Juuso Toivonen 
H14          11:00   272          150473   Miska Tervala 
H14          11:00   274          122174   Olli Liikkanen 
D14          11:00   275          119023   Roosa Hyvärinen 
H14          11:00   273          111273   Tommi Huostila 

Satakunta 1

D14          11:00   287          116771   Emilia Riitaoja 
H14          11:00   284          138361   Joona Huila 
H14          11:00   282          144802   Juho Tuominen 
D14          11:00   286           58252   Laura Holmberg 
D14          11:00   285           89163   Liina Mikkola 
D14          11:00   288           80248   Noora Koskinen 
H14          11:00   281          124351   Severi Salonen 
H14          11:00   283           58254   Ville Lahdenmäki 

Satakunta 2

D14          11:00   298           58007   Iida Lähteenmäki 
H14          11:00   292          157282   Joni Satama 
H14          11:00   293          125998   Kalle Heinonen 
D14          11:00   297          156661   Kia Lehtimäki 
H14          11:00   294           14463   Lauri Vähä-Savo 
D14          11:00   295           58202   Maija Vasanen 
D14          11:00   296          142682   Nea Isolähteenmäki 
H14          11:00   291          110821   Ville Nissinen 

Uusimaa 1

H14          11:00   302          138012   Aaro Lampinen 
H14          11:00   301           99739   Atte Hietaoja 
D14          11:00   305          153282   Essi Roininen 
D14          11:00   306          125013   Heidi Plit 
D14          11:00   308          170115   Krista Lahtinen 
H14          11:00   303          411032   Ollipekka Heikkilä 
D14          11:00   307          159192   Riikka Haltia 
H14          11:00   304          117237   Tuomas Heikkilä 

Uusimaa 2

H14          11:00   313           14073   Aleksi Sorsa 
D14          11:00   316          124428   Anna Kuronen 
H14          11:00   314          122614   Anton Salmenkylä 
D14          11:00   315          128918   Helena Hankonen 
H14          11:00   311          157459   Juha Rauhala 
D14          11:00   318          117165   Katariina Aaltonen 
D14          11:00   317          152409   Liinu Nummela 
H14          11:00   312           28612   Samuli Saukkonen 

Varsinais-Suomi 1

H14          11:00   322          157974   Aleksi Ruohola 
D14          11:00   327           75759   Anni Valtonen 
D14          11:00   328          156002   Camilla Fingerroos 
H14          11:00   324          142553   Eero Heinonen 
H14          11:00   321          130135   Eero Siivonen 
D14          11:00   326          150789   Ilona Haapasaari 
D14          11:00   325          157928   Inna Antikainen 
H14          11:00   323          148320   Nico Kerkola 

Varsinais-Suomi 2

H14          11:00   333          140395   Atte Nokka 
D14          11:00   336          166546   Enni Jalava 
H14          11:00   332          128249   Esa Sarkimo 
D14          11:00   338           43665   Hanne-Line Ekström 
D14          11:00   337           93084   Jonna Juva 
H14          11:00   331          146353   Kimmo Heinonen 
H14          11:00   334          167245   Roope Ruusuvuori 
D14          11:00   335          110944   Venla Kinnala 

Liitetiedosto: