Lähtöajat seuroittain

XXII Junnukisat 9.6.2019 Nokia Rasti-Nokia

Lähtöluettelo

HlS

H12          12:09   169  111031  509597   Göransson Niklas 
H14          11:13   114   91458  191650   Immonen Matias 
H10          11:34   211  103536  229043   Immonen Topias 
H10RR        11:42   235           85030   Kaipainen Niklas 
D6RRS        12:01   319           85025   Kaipainen Venla-Julia 
D14          11:38   133   97523  204319   Kulju Eevi 
H13          11:11   139   97519  204322   Kulju Kalle 
H6RRS        12:09   303          206759   Maaniittu Daniel 
D8RR         11:01   280          210316   Maaniittu Keira 
D10          11:20   228  107905  507182   Mennala Venla 
H8RRS        12:16   291  113072  221264   Mennala Vilho 
D10          11:08   221  111476  237023   Peltotalo Alma 
D13          11:04   142  102702  205327   Raimovaara Emma 
H8RR         11:19   275  109515  230300   Raimovaara Leo 
H14          11:29   122  100050  191595   Skyttä Ilari 
D8RRS        12:25   300           82854   Syrjänen Ilona 
H12          12:03   166  112187  238601   Syrjänen Onni 
D10RR        11:31   256  115828   47150   Tunturi Nuppu 

HyRa

H10          11:32   210  101941  508791   Kantelinen Vili 

IkNV

D13          11:08   144   94280  176935   Holmala Kira 
D12TR        11:11   205  113512  220426   Kuusiluoma Inka 
H12TR        11:27   197  115440  205068   Kuusiluoma Oula 
H10RR        11:48   241  107892  190101   Kärkkäinen Linus 
D12          12:12   186   95602   74715   Niemenmaa Meeri 
D8RR         11:09   288  113516   81399   Niemenmaa Reetta 
H6RRS        12:10   304          193533   Taanila Lasse 
H6RRS        12:13   307  116189       0 L Talonen Viljo 
D10RR        11:28   253  110785  242678   Vitikainen Aada 
H8RR         11:15   271  110786  242830   Vitikainen Onni 
H10RRS       12:28   265  110794  203021   Vänni Jesse 
D8RR         11:03   282  113511  204970   Vänni Josefiina 

KangSK

H6RRS        12:14   308  113221  246432   Ahonen Eemil 
H12          11:53   161  106233   41181   Ahtola Touko 
H6RRS        12:08   302  109514  182726   Backman Antto 
H10RR        11:51   244          204936   Haapaniemi Samuel 
H12          11:47   158  104785  509058   Hämäläinen Aaro 
D12          11:58   178  102584  228968   Jormanainen Tuuli 
H8RR         11:21   277  116419  509171   Keränen Samuel 
H10RR        11:40   233          241500   Kivelä Akseli 
H6RRS        12:11   305          244135   Kivelä Kasperi 
D14          11:28   128    4028  249224   Kontio Kirsi 
D14          11:34   131   97709  223446   Linnainmaa Annukka 
D6RRS        12:05   323  112429  237035   Liuha Aino 
H10          11:38   213  102697  241565   Liuha Eino 
D12          12:26   193  102543  238708   Liuha Vilma 
H10RR        11:45   238  110576  236060   Martikainen Joonatan 
H6RRS        12:17   311  113584  506160   Martikainen Lenni 
H8RRS        12:14   289  116229  508953   Mäkynen Eero 
H14          11:31   123  104054  208224   Niemelä Leevi 
D6RRS        11:59   317  113214       0 L Rautionaho Malla 
D10RR        11:26   251  113213       0 L Rautionaho Saana 
H10RRS       12:26   263  113224   41177   Salja  Daniel 
H14          11:25   120  105660  505562   Sallinen Eero 
D10RR        11:23   248  104423  244978   Schutskoff Aada 
H8RRS        12:20   295  116275  244562   Seppä Oliver 
D14          11:22   125  105676  240261   Sipilä Mia 
H12          11:41   155  107475  240262   Sipilä Miko 
H8RR         11:16   272  116268  505159   Stenbäck Joonatan 
D8RR         11:06   285  116269  507229   Stenbäck Lotta 
D12          11:52   175  110999  506326   Toukola Pirita 
D10RR        11:29   254  110998  506305   Toukola Sanja 
H13          11:07   137   39783  241699   Uusitalo Joni 
H Avoin      12:20   325   15723  503257   Uusitalo Jukka-Pekka 
H8RRS        12:17   292  112946  232635   Uusitalo Miko 
H12          11:59   164  107497  509832   Uusitalo Tami 
D10RR        11:32   257  104637  221872   Vallittu Sini 
D12          11:46   172  101794  205847   Vallittu Tuuli 
H14          11:19   117   37705  220694   Vennelä Nuutti 

Keihäs

D10          11:18   227   97515  207049   Kukkola Sara 
D10          11:10   223  103901  221579   Kulju Silva 
D6RRS        11:56   314  109431   44535   Mäntytörmä Aini 
D10          11:24   230   99687  150705   Mäntytörmä Seela 
H12          11:51   160  103917  218779   Patovisti Alexander 

Koovee

H16          11:37   102  102582  503209   Alajoutsi Oliver 
D10          11:16   226  113565  216468   Ali-Löytty Melina 
D10RR        11:27   252  113550  135680   Juslin Kerttu 
D8RR         11:07   286  107003  503077   Kauppila Kaisla 
H10          11:42   216  107002   47801   Kauppila Roope 
H14          11:23   119  102767  241511   Kenttämies Eevert 
D10RR        11:30   255  104416  215221   Lehti Lumi 
H8RR         11:18   274  110234  243584   Mariani Frank 
D12          12:20   190  106410  230464   Mariani Sandra 
H8RR         11:13   269          245934   Metsänoja Mika 
H10RR        11:54   247  116005  248576   Okkonen Aarre 
H13          11:05   136  105682  502021   Pinta Leevi 
H10RR        11:39   232  116172       0 L Riihimäki Aleksi 
D13          11:02   141    6018  190518   Salonen Heidi 
H14          11:17   116   97281  184772   Simola Jere 
H10          11:26   207  105352  216443   Vigren Valtteri 
H10          11:36   212  111112  502756   Vuorenmaa Joona 
H16          11:43   105  102727  507112   Yliaho Joona 

KyRa

H8RR         11:12   268  110704  243613   Ala-Jaskara Aaro 
H12TR        11:25   196  102824  231547   Ala-Jaskara Eero 
H10RR        11:41   234  113006  243504   Ala-Jaskara Paavo 
D13          11:12   146   99406  231947   Ala-Jaskara Veera 
H8RRS        12:19   294  116176       0 L Kangassalo Samu 
H10RRS       12:27   264  116175       0 L Kangassalo Sisu 
D12TR        11:05   202  105213  216550   Koivurinne Iida 
H10RR        11:53   246  107959  230252   Koivurinne Ilkka 
D12          12:14   187   99834   55700   Kristensen Senni 
D10RR        11:36   261  113678  244233   Leppälä Emilia 
H12          11:45   157  100392  203839   Naskali Jaakko 
H10          11:40   214  105940  238138   Niemelä Simi 
H12          12:07   168  102826   85570   Pihkoluoma Kalle 
D6RRS        12:02   320  114465  244982   Pyhtilä Miina 
D12          11:56   177  102777  190835   Pyhtilä Neea 
D10          11:04   219  104901  229039   Pyhtilä Vilma 

LHR

D10RR        11:35   260  100381  220903   Kytäjä Nia 
D12          12:22   191  102145  227760   Suomi Tiuku 
H14          11:21   118  102144  201923   Suomi Tyko 
D12          11:48   173   97471  190203   Syrjälä Alina 
H10          11:28   208  102710  501525   Syrjälä Vilho 

LLuja

H12TR        11:31   199  112416  500810   Teerikoski Pyry 

PunKu

H10RR        11:46   239  108641   57891   Mäki-Laurila Eemeli 

PäLuLu

H12          11:35   152  108266  501636   Kinnunen Onni 
H8RR         11:10   266  108267  501635   Kinnunen Veli 
H12          11:57   163  103518  504974   Mattila Ato 
D8RRS        12:24   299  116558  240264   Pusa Olga 
H10RR        11:44   237  113619  507117   Pusa Väinö 
D12TR        11:03   201  116089  240210   Tohka Jenna 

RaN

H8RRS        12:18   293  107006  215389   Bonden Pyry 
H10RR        11:50   243  107005  218908   Bonden Sisu 
H13          11:01   134  102484  509283   Harju Tuomas 
D12          12:16   188   99318   58214   Hämeen-Anttila Elsa 
D10          11:02   218  104950  249210   Hämeen-Anttila Salla 
D10          11:14   225  104951  215331   Hämeen-Anttila Suvi 
H16          11:35   101   35070  506327   Isokallio Lauri 
D12TR        11:07   203   99837   76369   Jokinen Juliet 
D8RR         11:04   283  113620  507130   Jokinen Seela 
H12TR        11:23   195  113621  507013   Jokinen Viljami 
D12          12:24   192               0 L Kiviharju Meri 
D6RRS        11:55   313           56223   Korpi Oona 
D12          11:54   176  102712  505758   Koskinen Iida 
H16          11:39   103  112534  180059   Koskinen Mikael 
D6RRS        12:06   324          203190   Kotala Minni 
D6RRS        12:03   321               0 L Kotala Pipsa 
D16          12:21   112  113693  506005   Kotiranta Aada 
H16          11:45   106   95753  180275   Lehtiniemi Eino 
H12          12:01   165   95714   45496   Liuha Veeti 
D12TR        11:01   200   96359  216543   Liuha Viivi 
H6RRS        12:07   301               0 L Liuhala Aatos 
H8RR         11:22   278  113753  509177   Metsäpuro Rasmus 
H6RRS        12:18   312  116149  510050   Metsäpuro Riku 
H10RR        11:47   240  113752  509069   Metsäpuro Roope 
D10RR        11:24   249  116547       0 L Mustikkamaa Eevi 
D12          12:08   184  113751  240025   Mustikkamaa Salla 
H12TR        11:29   198               0 L Mäkelä Iiro 
D12          12:02   180  113084  506004   Mäkipelto Maisa 
D14          11:36   132  110858  503081   Mäkipelto Siiri 
D12TR        11:13   206  108167  182552   Mäntylä Venja 
D13          11:18   149               0 L Nieminen Sara 
H12          11:43   156   91210   45973   Pakarinen Jere 
D14          11:24   126  116525  506329   Poijärvi Aino 
H14          11:27   121  111352  508215   Punto Eetu 
D6RRS        11:57   315  114882       0 L Saarinen Emmi 
D8RRS        12:22   297  111308  506336   Saarinen Siiri 
D6RRS        12:00   318          214828   Siren Sofia 
D14          11:30   129   99152  190110   Talvitie Meri 
H10RR        11:38   231          508411   Valkama Ville 
H6RRS        12:15   309               0 L Valkeejärvi Matias 
H12          11:37   153   92024  220247   Vartiala Oskari 
H10RR        11:43   236  110907  237349   Vartiala Valtteri 
D8RR         11:08   287  113642       0 L Vartiala Vanessa 
H16          11:51   109   99200  203083   Äärilä Joonas 

RasKa

D12          12:10   185  108206  228053   Määttänen Stella 

TarpSu

D12          11:50   174  105596   97907   Ahti Ronja 
D10RR        11:34   259  107948  222386   Ahti Saana 
D8RRS        12:21   296  110122  237369   Ahti Salla 
D12          11:44   171   95487  228996   Kuoppala Selma 
H6RRS        12:16   310  112785  208399   Laamanen Atte 
D14          11:32   130  103231  508963   Laamanen Emma-Riikka 
D12          12:18   189  105876  226595   Laamanen Karoliina 
H10RR        11:49   242  111248       0 L Rantanen Emil 
D12          12:04   182   95699  215501   Salmia Kaisla 
D12TR        11:09   204  106425  502907   Salmijärvi Elviira 
H6RRS        12:12   306  116319       0 L Silvan Jooa 

TP

D12          12:06   183  110396  504366   Ahlfors Erika 
H8RR         11:14   270  115606  508957   Ahlfors Matias 
D13          11:00   140  104638  186482   Haanpää Venla 
D13          11:10   145   99275  196206   Hänninen Sanni 
D8RR         11:02   281  106008  229004   Kalari Inkamari 
D10          11:06   220  106007  229007   Kalari Kaisla 
H12          12:11   170   99243  205135   Ketola Lauri 
H8RR         11:11   267  108026  504979   Kivistö Aleksi 
H10          11:30   209  108028  509061   Kivistö Joona 
D12          12:00   179  106552  214884   Koskinen Aino 
H8RR         11:17   273  109673  504976   Koskinen Okko 
D13          11:06   143  107252  502369   Lampinen Pihla 
D13          11:20   150  102665  502566   Lampinen Siina 
D10RR        11:37   262  104450  232724   Lauronen Anni 
D6RRS        11:58   316  109997  241700   Lauronen Elina 
D10          11:12   224  111606  235749   Lehtomäki Hilla 
H13          11:03   135  102365  202931   Lehtovirta Eetu 
D12          12:28   194  102366  203226   Lehtovirta Saana 
H12          11:39   154   95630  506733   Lemberg Anton 
D10          11:00   217  105108  226967   Malm Saara 
D16          12:17   110   12766  504751   Matinheikki Liisa 
H16          11:49   108   38287  504816   Mäenpää Matias 
H14          11:33   124   90441  508338   Mäki-Laurila Anttoni 
D8RRS        12:23   298               0 L Niemi Eeva 
H12          11:49   159  111128  505911   Pienimäki Nemo 
H13          11:09   138  102642  508212   Ritala Arttu 
H12          11:33   151  102643  204235   Ritala Samu 
D10RR        11:25   250  101163  209214   Saarinen Taimi 
D16          12:23   113   10056  239104   Schmidt Emilia 
H14          11:15   115   95326  506991   Sivonen Miro 
H12          11:55   162  105816  217149   Skyttä Akseli 
H12          12:05   167   99060  189999   Syväterä Sampo 
D14          11:26   127   33427  182799   Takala Kaisa 
H16          11:41   104   97707  506429   Tukiainen Otso 
D8RR         11:05   284  105055  230336   Turpeinen Saana 
D10          11:22   229  105056  230343   Turpeinen Selma 
D16          12:19   111   36104  508224   Valio Salla 
D13          11:14   147  102357  504642   Väistökoski Meri 

VaHa

D Avoin      12:25   327     957  193773   Kytäjä Nea 
D10RR        11:33   258  104681   45164   Kölhi Aada 
D8RR         11:00   279  104682  205725   Kölhi Eevi 
H16          11:47   107  100917  114617   Nieminen Lauri 
D13          11:16   148  100918  150785   Nieminen Reetta 
H8RRS        12:15   290  115064  125174   Nieminen Valtteri 
H Avoin      12:22   326   15768  412810   Saarinen Timo 

YKV

H8RR         11:20   276  107647  242835   Soininen Aleksi 
H10RR        11:52   245  110966  242954   Soininen Arttu 
D6RRS        12:04   322  113261  242963   Soininen Ellinoora