Lähtöajat sarjoittain

XXII Junnukisat 9.6.2019 Nokia Rasti-Nokia

Lähtöluettelo

 

H16 D16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H12TR D12TR H10 D10 H10RR D10RR H10RRS H8RR D8RR H8RRS D8RRS H6RRS D6RRS H Avoin D Avoin

H16

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 16

  101     11:35   35070  506327   Isokallio Lauri                     RaN                                 
  102     11:37  102582  503209   Alajoutsi Oliver                    Koovee                              
  103     11:39  112534  180059   Koskinen Mikael                     RaN                                 
  104     11:41   97707  506429   Tukiainen Otso                      TP                                  
  105     11:43  102727  507112   Yliaho Joona                        Koovee                              
  106     11:45   95753  180275   Lehtiniemi Eino                     RaN                                 
  107     11:47  100917  114617   Nieminen Lauri                      VaHa                                
  108     11:49   38287  504816   Mäenpää Matias                      TP                                  
  109     11:51   99200  203083   Äärilä Joonas                       RaN                                 

D16

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 13

  110     12:17   12766  504751   Matinheikki Liisa                   TP                                  
  111     12:19   36104  508224   Valio Salla                         TP                                  
  112     12:21  113693  506005   Kotiranta Aada                      RaN                                 
  113     12:23   10056  239104   Schmidt Emilia                      TP                                  

H14

osallistujia: 11   rasteja: 13

  114     11:13   91458  191650   Immonen Matias                      HlS                                 
  115     11:15   95326  506991   Sivonen Miro                        TP                                  
  116     11:17   97281  184772   Simola Jere                         Koovee                              
  117     11:19   37705  220694   Vennelä Nuutti                      KangSK                              
  118     11:21  102144  201923   Suomi Tyko                          LHR                                 
  119     11:23  102767  241511   Kenttämies Eevert                   Koovee                              
  120     11:25  105660  505562   Sallinen Eero                       KangSK                              
  121     11:27  111352  508215   Punto Eetu                          RaN                                 
  122     11:29  100050  191595   Skyttä Ilari                        HlS                                 
  123     11:31  104054  208224   Niemelä Leevi                       KangSK                              
  124     11:33   90441  508338   Mäki-Laurila Anttoni                TP                                  

D14

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 13

  125     11:22  105676  240261   Sipilä Mia                          KangSK                              
  126     11:24  116525  506329   Poijärvi Aino                       RaN                                 
  127     11:26   33427  182799   Takala Kaisa                        TP                                  
  128     11:28    4028  249224   Kontio Kirsi                        KangSK                              
  129     11:30   99152  190110   Talvitie Meri                       RaN                                 
  130     11:32  103231  508963   Laamanen Emma-Riikka                TarpSu                              
  131     11:34   97709  223446   Linnainmaa Annukka                  KangSK                              
  132     11:36  110858  503081   Mäkipelto Siiri                     RaN                                 
  133     11:38   97523  204319   Kulju Eevi                          HlS                                 

H13

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 13

  134     11:01  102484  509283   Harju Tuomas                        RaN                                 
  135     11:03  102365  202931   Lehtovirta Eetu                     TP                                  
  136     11:05  105682  502021   Pinta Leevi                         Koovee                              
  137     11:07   39783  241699   Uusitalo Joni                       KangSK                              
  138     11:09  102642  508212   Ritala Arttu                        TP                                  
  139     11:11   97519  204322   Kulju Kalle                         HlS                                 

D13

osallistujia: 11   rasteja: 13

  140     11:00  104638  186482   Haanpää Venla                       TP                                  
  141     11:02    6018  190518   Salonen Heidi                       Koovee                              
  142     11:04  102702  205327   Raimovaara Emma                     HlS                                 
  143     11:06  107252  502369   Lampinen Pihla                      TP                                  
  144     11:08   94280  176935   Holmala Kira                        IkNV                                
  145     11:10   99275  196206   Hänninen Sanni                      TP                                  
  146     11:12   99406  231947   Ala-Jaskara Veera                   KyRa                                
  147     11:14  102357  504642   Väistökoski Meri                    TP                                  
  148     11:16  100918  150785   Nieminen Reetta                     VaHa                                
  149     11:18               0 L Nieminen Sara                       RaN                                 
  150     11:20  102665  502566   Lampinen Siina                      TP                                  

H12

osallistujia: 20   rasteja: 10

  151     11:33  102643  204235   Ritala Samu                         TP                                  
  152     11:35  108266  501636   Kinnunen Onni                       PäLuLu                              
  153     11:37   92024  220247   Vartiala Oskari                     RaN                                 
  154     11:39   95630  506733   Lemberg Anton                       TP                                  
  155     11:41  107475  240262   Sipilä Miko                         KangSK                              
  156     11:43   91210   45973   Pakarinen Jere                      RaN                                 
  157     11:45  100392  203839   Naskali Jaakko                      KyRa                                
  158     11:47  104785  509058   Hämäläinen Aaro                     KangSK                              
  159     11:49  111128  505911   Pienimäki Nemo                      TP                                  
  160     11:51  103917  218779   Patovisti Alexander                 Keihäs                              
  161     11:53  106233   41181   Ahtola Touko                        KangSK                              
  162     11:55  105816  217149   Skyttä Akseli                       TP                                  
  163     11:57  103518  504974   Mattila Ato                         PäLuLu                              
  164     11:59  107497  509832   Uusitalo Tami                       KangSK                              
  165     12:01   95714   45496   Liuha Veeti                         RaN                                 
  166     12:03  112187  238601   Syrjänen Onni                       HlS                                 
  167     12:05   99060  189999   Syväterä Sampo                      TP                                  
  168     12:07  102826   85570   Pihkoluoma Kalle                    KyRa                                
  169     12:09  111031  509597   Göransson Niklas                    HlS                                 
  170     12:11   99243  205135   Ketola Lauri                        TP                                  

D12

osallistujia: 23   rasteja: 10

  171     11:44   95487  228996   Kuoppala Selma                      TarpSu                              
  172     11:46  101794  205847   Vallittu Tuuli                      KangSK                              
  173     11:48   97471  190203   Syrjälä Alina                       LHR                                 
  174     11:50  105596   97907   Ahti Ronja                          TarpSu                              
  175     11:52  110999  506326   Toukola Pirita                      KangSK                              
  176     11:54  102712  505758   Koskinen Iida                       RaN                                 
  177     11:56  102777  190835   Pyhtilä Neea                        KyRa                                
  178     11:58  102584  228968   Jormanainen Tuuli                   KangSK                              
  179     12:00  106552  214884   Koskinen Aino                       TP                                  
  180     12:02  113084  506004   Mäkipelto Maisa                     RaN                                 
  182     12:04   95699  215501   Salmia Kaisla                       TarpSu                              
  183     12:06  110396  504366   Ahlfors Erika                       TP                                  
  184     12:08  113751  240025   Mustikkamaa Salla                   RaN                                 
  185     12:10  108206  228053   Määttänen Stella                    RasKa                               
  186     12:12   95602   74715   Niemenmaa Meeri                     IkNV                                
  187     12:14   99834   55700   Kristensen Senni                    KyRa                                
  188     12:16   99318   58214   Hämeen-Anttila Elsa                 RaN                                 
  189     12:18  105876  226595   Laamanen Karoliina                  TarpSu                              
  190     12:20  106410  230464   Mariani Sandra                      Koovee                              
  191     12:22  102145  227760   Suomi Tiuku                         LHR                                 
  192     12:24               0 L Kiviharju Meri                      RaN                                 
  193     12:26  102543  238708   Liuha Vilma                         KangSK                              
  194     12:28  102366  203226   Lehtovirta Saana                    TP                                  

H12TR

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 10

  195     11:23  113621  507013   Jokinen Viljami                     RaN                                 
  196     11:25  102824  231547   Ala-Jaskara Eero                    KyRa                                
  197     11:27  115440  205068   Kuusiluoma Oula                     IkNV                                
  198     11:29               0 L Mäkelä Iiro                         RaN                                 
  199     11:31  112416  500810   Teerikoski Pyry                     LLuja                               

D12TR

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 10

  200     11:01   96359  216543   Liuha Viivi                         RaN                                 
  201     11:03  116089  240210   Tohka Jenna                         PäLuLu                              
  202     11:05  105213  216550   Koivurinne Iida                     KyRa                                
  203     11:07   99837   76369   Jokinen Juliet                      RaN                                 
  204     11:09  106425  502907   Salmijärvi Elviira                  TarpSu                              
  205     11:11  113512  220426   Kuusiluoma Inka                     IkNV                                
  206     11:13  108167  182552   Mäntylä Venja                       RaN                                 

H10

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 9

  207     11:26  105352  216443   Vigren Valtteri                     Koovee                              
  208     11:28  102710  501525   Syrjälä Vilho                       LHR                                 
  209     11:30  108028  509061   Kivistö Joona                       TP                                  
  210     11:32  101941  508791   Kantelinen Vili                     HyRa                                
  211     11:34  103536  229043   Immonen Topias                      HlS                                 
  212     11:36  111112  502756   Vuorenmaa Joona                     Koovee                              
  213     11:38  102697  241565   Liuha Eino                          KangSK                              
  214     11:40  105940  238138   Niemelä Simi                        KyRa                                
  216     11:42  107002   47801   Kauppila Roope                      Koovee                              

D10

osallistujia: 13   rasteja: 9

  217     11:00  105108  226967   Malm Saara                          TP                                  
  218     11:02  104950  249210   Hämeen-Anttila Salla                RaN                                 
  219     11:04  104901  229039   Pyhtilä Vilma                       KyRa                                
  220     11:06  106007  229007   Kalari Kaisla                       TP                                  
  221     11:08  111476  237023   Peltotalo Alma                      HlS                                 
  223     11:10  103901  221579   Kulju Silva                         Keihäs                              
  224     11:12  111606  235749   Lehtomäki Hilla                     TP                                  
  225     11:14  104951  215331   Hämeen-Anttila Suvi                 RaN                                 
  226     11:16  113565  216468   Ali-Löytty Melina                   Koovee                              
  227     11:18   97515  207049   Kukkola Sara                        Keihäs                              
  228     11:20  107905  507182   Mennala Venla                       HlS                                 
  229     11:22  105056  230343   Turpeinen Selma                     TP                                  
  230     11:24   99687  150705   Mäntytörmä Seela                    Keihäs                              

H10RR

osallistujia: 17   rasteja: 8

  231     11:38          508411   Valkama Ville                       RaN                                 
  232     11:39  116172       0 L Riihimäki Aleksi                    Koovee                              
  233     11:40          241500   Kivelä Akseli                       KangSK                              
  234     11:41  113006  243504   Ala-Jaskara Paavo                   KyRa                                
  235     11:42           85030   Kaipainen Niklas                    HlS                                 
  236     11:43  110907  237349   Vartiala Valtteri                   RaN                                 
  237     11:44  113619  507117   Pusa Väinö                          PäLuLu                              
  238     11:45  110576  236060   Martikainen Joonatan                KangSK                              
  239     11:46  108641   57891   Mäki-Laurila Eemeli                 PunKu                               
  240     11:47  113752  509069   Metsäpuro Roope                     RaN                                 
  241     11:48  107892  190101   Kärkkäinen Linus                    IkNV                                
  242     11:49  111248       0 L Rantanen Emil                       TarpSu                              
  243     11:50  107005  218908   Bonden Sisu                         RaN                                 
  244     11:51          204936   Haapaniemi Samuel                   KangSK                              
  245     11:52  110966  242954   Soininen Arttu                      YKV                                 
  246     11:53  107959  230252   Koivurinne Ilkka                    KyRa                                
  247     11:54  116005  248576   Okkonen Aarre                       Koovee                              

D10RR

osallistujia: 15   rasteja: 8

  248     11:23  104423  244978   Schutskoff Aada                     KangSK                              
  249     11:24  116547       0 L Mustikkamaa Eevi                    RaN                                 
  250     11:25  101163  209214   Saarinen Taimi                      TP                                  
  251     11:26  113213       0 L Rautionaho Saana                    KangSK                              
  252     11:27  113550  135680   Juslin Kerttu                       Koovee                              
  253     11:28  110785  242678   Vitikainen Aada                     IkNV                                
  254     11:29  110998  506305   Toukola Sanja                       KangSK                              
  255     11:30  104416  215221   Lehti Lumi                          Koovee                              
  256     11:31  115828   47150   Tunturi Nuppu                       HlS                                 
  257     11:32  104637  221872   Vallittu Sini                       KangSK                              
  258     11:33  104681   45164   Kölhi Aada                          VaHa                                
  259     11:34  107948  222386   Ahti Saana                          TarpSu                              
  260     11:35  100381  220903   Kytäjä Nia                          LHR                                 
  261     11:36  113678  244233   Leppälä Emilia                      KyRa                                
  262     11:37  104450  232724   Lauronen Anni                       TP                                  

H10RRS

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 8

  263     12:26  113224   41177   Salja  Daniel                       KangSK                              
  264     12:27  116175       0 L Kangassalo Sisu                     KyRa                                
  265     12:28  110794  203021   Vänni Jesse                         IkNV                                

H8RR

osallistujia: 13   rasteja: 8

  266     11:10  108267  501635   Kinnunen Veli                       PäLuLu                              
  267     11:11  108026  504979   Kivistö Aleksi                      TP                                  
  268     11:12  110704  243613   Ala-Jaskara Aaro                    KyRa                                
  269     11:13          245934   Metsänoja Mika                      Koovee                              
  270     11:14  115606  508957   Ahlfors Matias                      TP                                  
  271     11:15  110786  242830   Vitikainen Onni                     IkNV                                
  272     11:16  116268  505159   Stenbäck Joonatan                   KangSK                              
  273     11:17  109673  504976   Koskinen Okko                       TP                                  
  274     11:18  110234  243584   Mariani Frank                       Koovee                              
  275     11:19  109515  230300   Raimovaara Leo                      HlS                                 
  276     11:20  107647  242835   Soininen Aleksi                     YKV                                 
  277     11:21  116419  509171   Keränen Samuel                      KangSK                              
  278     11:22  113753  509177   Metsäpuro Rasmus                    RaN                                 

D8RR

osallistujia: 10   rasteja: 8

  279     11:00  104682  205725   Kölhi Eevi                          VaHa                                
  280     11:01          210316   Maaniittu Keira                     HlS                                 
  281     11:02  106008  229004   Kalari Inkamari                     TP                                  
  282     11:03  113511  204970   Vänni Josefiina                     IkNV                                
  283     11:04  113620  507130   Jokinen Seela                       RaN                                 
  284     11:05  105055  230336   Turpeinen Saana                     TP                                  
  285     11:06  116269  507229   Stenbäck Lotta                      KangSK                              
  286     11:07  107003  503077   Kauppila Kaisla                     Koovee                              
  287     11:08  113642       0 L Vartiala Vanessa                    RaN                                 
  288     11:09  113516   81399   Niemenmaa Reetta                    IkNV                                

H8RRS

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 8

  289     12:14  116229  508953   Mäkynen Eero                        KangSK                              
  290     12:15  115064  125174   Nieminen Valtteri                   VaHa                                
  291     12:16  113072  221264   Mennala Vilho                       HlS                                 
  292     12:17  112946  232635   Uusitalo Miko                       KangSK                              
  293     12:18  107006  215389   Bonden Pyry                         RaN                                 
  294     12:19  116176       0 L Kangassalo Samu                     KyRa                                
  295     12:20  116275  244562   Seppä Oliver                        KangSK                              

D8RRS

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 8

  296     12:21  110122  237369   Ahti Salla                          TarpSu                              
  297     12:22  111308  506336   Saarinen Siiri                      RaN                                 
  298     12:23               0 L Niemi Eeva                          TP                                  
  299     12:24  116558  240264   Pusa Olga                           PäLuLu                              
  300     12:25           82854   Syrjänen Ilona                      HlS                                 

H6RRS

osallistujia: 12   rasteja: 8

  301     12:07               0 L Liuhala Aatos                       RaN                                 
  302     12:08  109514  182726   Backman Antto                       KangSK                              
  303     12:09          206759   Maaniittu Daniel                    HlS                                 
  304     12:10          193533   Taanila Lasse                       IkNV                                
  305     12:11          244135   Kivelä Kasperi                      KangSK                              
  306     12:12  116319       0 L Silvan Jooa                         TarpSu                              
  307     12:13  116189       0 L Talonen Viljo                       IkNV                                
  308     12:14  113221  246432   Ahonen Eemil                        KangSK                              
  309     12:15               0 L Valkeejärvi Matias                  RaN                                 
  310     12:16  112785  208399   Laamanen Atte                       TarpSu                              
  311     12:17  113584  506160   Martikainen Lenni                   KangSK                              
  312     12:18  116149  510050   Metsäpuro Riku                      RaN                                 

D6RRS

osallistujia: 12   rasteja: 8

  313     11:55           56223   Korpi Oona                          RaN                                 
  314     11:56  109431   44535   Mäntytörmä Aini                     Keihäs                              
  315     11:57  114882       0 L Saarinen Emmi                       RaN                                 
  316     11:58  109997  241700   Lauronen Elina                      TP                                  
  317     11:59  113214       0 L Rautionaho Malla                    KangSK                              
  318     12:00          214828   Siren Sofia                         RaN                                 
  319     12:01           85025   Kaipainen Venla-Julia               HlS                                 
  320     12:02  114465  244982   Pyhtilä Miina                       KyRa                                
  321     12:03               0 L Kotala Pipsa                        RaN                                 
  322     12:04  113261  242963   Soininen Ellinoora                  YKV                                 
  323     12:05  112429  237035   Liuha Aino                          KangSK                              
  324     12:06          203190   Kotala Minni                        RaN                                 

H Avoin

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 16

  325     12:20   15723  503257   Uusitalo Jukka-Pekka                KangSK                              
  326     12:22   15768  412810   Saarinen Timo                       VaHa                                

D Avoin

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 13

  327     12:25     957  193773   Kytäjä Nea                          VaHa