Ilmoittautuneet sarjoittain

XXII Junnukisat 9.6.2019 Nokia

Ilmoittautuneet

 

H16 D16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H12TR D12TR H10 D10 H10RR D10RR H10RRS H8RR D8RR H8RRS D8RRS H6RRS D6RRS H Avoin D Avoin

H16

osallistujia: 7

 102582 Alajoutsi Oliver                     503209   Koovee 
  35070 Isokallio Lauri                      506327   RaN 
 112534 Koskinen Mikael                      180059   RaN 
  95753 Lehtiniemi Eino                      180275   RaN 
 100917 Nieminen Lauri                       114617   VaHa 
 102727 Yliaho Joona                         507112   Koovee 
  99200 Äärilä Joonas                        203083   RaN 

D16

osallistujia: 4

 113693 Kotiranta Aada                       506005   RaN 
  12766 Matinheikki Liisa                    504751   TP 
  10056 Schmidt Emilia                       239104   TP 
  36104 Valio Salla                          508224   TP 

H14

osallistujia: 10

  91458 Immonen Matias                       191650   HlS 
  90441 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni                 508338   TP 
 104054 Niemelä Leevi                        208224   KangSK 
 111352 Punto Eetu                           508215   RaN 
 105660 Sallinen Eero                        505562   KangSK 
  97281 Simola Jere                          184772   Koovee 
  95326 Sivonen Miro                         506991   TP 
 100050 Skyttä Ilari                         191595   HlS 
 102144 Suomi Tyko                           201923   LHR 
  37705 Vennelä Nuutti                       220694   KangSK 

D14

osallistujia: 9

   4028 Kontio Kirsi                         249224   KangSK 
  97523 Kulju Eevi                           204319   HlS 
 103231 Laamanen Emma-Riikka                 508963   TarpSu 
  97709 Linnainmaa Annukka                   223446   KangSK 
 110858 Mäkipelto Siiri                      503081   RaN 
 116525 Poijärvi Aino                        506329   RaN 
 105676 Sipilä Mia                           240261   KangSK 
  33427 Takala Kaisa                         182799   TP 
  99152 Talvitie Meri                        190110   RaN 

H13

osallistujia: 6

 102484 Harju Tuomas                         509283   RaN 
  97519 Kulju Kalle                          204322   HlS 
 102365 Lehtovirta Eetu                      202931   TP 
 105682 Pinta Leevi                          502021   Koovee 
 102642 Ritala Arttu                         508212   TP 
  39783 Uusitalo Joni                        241699   KangSK 

D13

osallistujia: 9

  99406 Ala-Jaskara Veera                    231947   KyRa 
  94280 Holmala Kira                         176935   IkNV 
  99275 Hänninen Sanni                       196206   TP 
 107252 Lampinen Pihla                       502369   TP 
 102665 Lampinen Siina                       502566   TP 
 100918 Nieminen Reetta                      150785   VaHa 
 102702 Raimovaara Emma                      205327   HlS 
   6018 Salonen Heidi                        190518   Koovee 
 102357 Väistökoski Meri                     504642   TP 

H12

osallistujia: 20

 106233 Ahtola Touko                          41181   KangSK 
 111031 Göransson Niklas                     509597   HlS 
 104785 Hämäläinen Aaro                      509058   KangSK 
  99243 Ketola Lauri                         205135   TP 
 108266 Kinnunen Onni                        501636   PäLuLu 
  95630 Lemberg Anton                        506733   TP 
  95714 Liuha Veeti                           45496   RaN 
 103518 Mattila Ato                          504974   PäLuLu 
 100392 Naskali Jaakko                       203839   KyRa 
  91210 Pakarinen Jere                        45973   RaN 
 103917 Patovisti Alexander                  218779   Keihäs 
 111128 Pienimäki Nemo                       505911   TP 
 102826 Pihkoluoma Kalle                      85570   KyRa 
 102643 Ritala Samu                          204235   TP 
 107475 Sipilä Miko                          240262   KangSK 
 105816 Skyttä Akseli                        217149   TP 
 112187 Syrjänen Onni                        238601   HlS 
  99060 Syväterä Sampo                       189999   TP 
 107497 Uusitalo Tami                        509832   KangSK 
  92024 Vartiala Oskari                      220247   RaN 

D12

osallistujia: 23

 110396 Ahlfors Erika                        504366   TP 
 105596 Ahti Ronja                            97907   TarpSu 
  99318 Hämeen-Anttila Elsa                   58214   RaN 
 102584 Jormanainen Tuuli                    228968   KangSK 
        Kiviharju Meri                            0 L RaN 
 106552 Koskinen Aino                        214884   TP 
 102712 Koskinen Iida                        505758   RaN 
  99834 Kristensen Senni                      55700   KyRa 
  95487 Kuoppala Selma                       228996   TarpSu 
 105876 Laamanen Karoliina                   226595   TarpSu 
 102366 Lehtovirta Saana                     203226   TP 
 102543 Liuha Vilma                          238708   KangSK 
 106410 Mariani Sandra                       230464   Koovee 
 113751 Mustikkamaa Salla                    240025   RaN 
 113084 Mäkipelto Maisa                      506004   RaN 
 108206 Määttänen Stella                     228053   RasKa 
  95602 Niemenmaa Meeri                       74715   IkNV 
 102777 Pyhtilä Neea                         190835   KyRa 
  95699 Salmia Kaisla                        215501   TarpSu 
 102145 Suomi Tiuku                          227760   LHR 
  97471 Syrjälä Alina                        190203   LHR 
 110999 Toukola Pirita                       506326   KangSK 
 101794 Vallittu Tuuli                       205847   KangSK 

H12TR

osallistujia: 5

 102824 Ala-Jaskara Eero                     231547   KyRa 
 113621 Jokinen Viljami                      507013   RaN 
 115440 Kuusiluoma Oula                      205068   IkNV 
        Mäkelä Iiro                               0 L RaN 
 112416 Teerikoski Pyry                      500810   LLuja 

D12TR

osallistujia: 7

  99837 Jokinen Juliet                        76369   RaN 
 105213 Koivurinne Iida                      216550   KyRa 
 113512 Kuusiluoma Inka                      220426   IkNV 
  96359 Liuha Viivi                          216543   RaN 
 108167 Mäntylä Venja                        182552   RaN 
 106425 Salmijärvi Elviira                   502907   TarpSu 
 116089 Tohka Jenna                          240210   PäLuLu 

H10

osallistujia: 8

 103536 Immonen Topias                       229043   HlS 
 101941 Kantelinen Vili                      508791   HyRa 
 107002 Kauppila Roope                        47801   Koovee 
 108028 Kivistö Joona                        509061   TP 
 102697 Liuha Eino                           241565   KangSK 
 105940 Niemelä Simi                         238138   KyRa 
 102710 Syrjälä Vilho                        501525   LHR 
 105352 Vigren Valtteri                      216443   Koovee 

D10

osallistujia: 11

 113565 Ali-Löytty Melina                    216468   Koovee 
 104950 Hämeen-Anttila Salla                 249210   RaN 
 104951 Hämeen-Anttila Suvi                  215331   RaN 
 106007 Kalari Kaisla                        229007   TP 
  97515 Kukkola Sara                         207049   Keihäs 
 103901 Kulju Silva                          221579   Keihäs 
 105108 Malm Saara                           226967   TP 
 107905 Mennala Venla                        507182   HlS 
  99687 Mäntytörmä Seela                     150705   Keihäs 
 104901 Pyhtilä Vilma                        229039   KyRa 
 105056 Turpeinen Selma                      230343   TP 

H10RR

osallistujia: 16

 113006 Ala-Jaskara Paavo                    243504   KyRa 
 107005 Bonden Sisu                          218908   RaN 
        Haapaniemi Samuel                    204936   KangSK 
        Kaipainen Niklas                      85030   HlS 
        Kivelä Akseli                        241500   KangSK 
 107959 Koivurinne Ilkka                     230252   KyRa 
 107892 Kärkkäinen Linus                     190101   IkNV 
 110576 Martikainen Joonatan                 236060   KangSK 
 113752 Metsäpuro Roope                      509069   RaN 
 108641 Mäki-Laurila Eemeli                   57891   PunKu 
 116005 Okkonen Aarre                        248576   Koovee 
 113619 Pusa Väinö                           507117   PäLuLu 
 111248 Rantanen Emil                             0 L TarpSu 
 110966 Soininen Arttu                       242954   YKV 
        Valkama Ville                        508411   RaN 
 110907 Vartiala Valtteri                    237349   RaN 

D10RR

osallistujia: 15

 107948 Ahti Saana                           222386   TarpSu 
 113550 Juslin Kerttu                        135680   Koovee 
 100381 Kytäjä Nia                           220903   LHR 
 104681 Kölhi Aada                            45164   VaHa 
 104450 Lauronen Anni                        232724   TP 
 104416 Lehti Lumi                           215221   Koovee 
 113678 Leppälä Emilia                       244233   KyRa 
 116547 Mustikkamaa Eevi                          0 L RaN 
 113213 Rautionaho Saana                          0 L KangSK 
 101163 Saarinen Taimi                       209214   TP 
 104423 Schutskoff Aada                      244978   KangSK 
 110998 Toukola Sanja                        506305   KangSK 
 115828 Tunturi Nuppu                         47150   HlS 
 104637 Vallittu Sini                        221872   KangSK 
 110785 Vitikainen Aada                      242678   IkNV 

H10RRS

osallistujia: 3

 116175 Kangassalo Sisu                           0 L KyRa 
 113224 Salja  Daniel                         41177   KangSK 
 110794 Vänni Jesse                          203021   IkNV 

H8RR

osallistujia: 12

 115606 Ahlfors Matias                       508957   TP 
 110704 Ala-Jaskara Aaro                     243613   KyRa 
 116419 Keränen Samuel                       509171   KangSK 
 108267 Kinnunen Veli                        501635   PäLuLu 
 108026 Kivistö Aleksi                       504979   TP 
 109673 Koskinen Okko                        504976   TP 
 110234 Mariani Frank                        243584   Koovee 
        Metsänoja Mika                       245934   Koovee 
 113753 Metsäpuro Rasmus                     509177   RaN 
 109515 Raimovaara Leo                       230300   HlS 
 107647 Soininen Aleksi                      242835   YKV 
 110786 Vitikainen Onni                      242830   IkNV 

D8RR

osallistujia: 9

 113620 Jokinen Seela                        507130   RaN 
 106008 Kalari Inkamari                      229004   TP 
 107003 Kauppila Kaisla                      503077   Koovee 
 104682 Kölhi Eevi                           205725   VaHa 
        Maaniittu Keira                      210316   HlS 
 113516 Niemenmaa Reetta                      81399   IkNV 
 105055 Turpeinen Saana                      230336   TP 
 113642 Vartiala Vanessa                          0 L RaN 
 113511 Vänni Josefiina                      204970   IkNV 

H8RRS

osallistujia: 7

 107006 Bonden Pyry                          215389   RaN 
 116176 Kangassalo Samu                           0 L KyRa 
 113072 Mennala Vilho                        221264   HlS 
 116229 Mäkynen Eero                         508953   KangSK 
 115064 Nieminen Valtteri                    125174   VaHa 
 116275 Seppä Oliver                         244562   KangSK 
 112946 Uusitalo Miko                        232635   KangSK 

D8RRS

osallistujia: 5

 110122 Ahti Salla                           237369   TarpSu 
        Niemi Eeva                                0 L TP 
 116558 Pusa Olga                            240264   PäLuLu 
 111308 Saarinen Siiri                       506336   RaN 
        Syrjänen Ilona                        82854   HlS 

H6RRS

osallistujia: 11

 113221 Ahonen Eemil                         246432   KangSK 
 109514 Backman Antto                        182726   KangSK 
        Kivelä Kasperi                       244135   KangSK 
 112785 Laamanen Atte                        208399   TarpSu 
        Maaniittu Daniel                     206759   HlS 
 113584 Martikainen Lenni                    506160   KangSK 
 116149 Metsäpuro Riku                       510050   RaN 
 116319 Silvan Jooa                               0 L TarpSu 
        Taanila Lasse                        193533   IkNV 
 116189 Talonen Viljo                             0 L IkNV 
        Valkeejärvi Matias                        0 L RaN 

D6RRS

osallistujia: 10

        Kaipainen Venla-Julia                 85025   HlS 
        Korpi Oona                            56223   RaN 
 109997 Lauronen Elina                       241700   TP 
 112429 Liuha Aino                           237035   KangSK 
 109431 Mäntytörmä Aini                       44535   Keihäs 
 114465 Pyhtilä Miina                        244982   KyRa 
 113214 Rautionaho Malla                          0 L KangSK 
 114882 Saarinen Emmi                             0 L RaN 
        Siren Sofia                          214828   RaN 
 113261 Soininen Ellinoora                   242963   YKV 

H Avoin

osallistujia: 2

  15768 Saarinen Timo                        412810   VaHa 
  15723 Uusitalo Jukka-Pekka                 503257   KangSK 

D Avoin

osallistujia: 1

    957 Kytäjä Nea                           193773   VaHa