Lähtöajat sarjoittain

XXI Junnukisat 27.5.2018 Nokia

Lähtöluettelo

 

H16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10 D10 H12TR D12TR H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR H10RRS D8RRS D10RRS H8RRS

H16 4,48 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 18

  101     11:59   95753  180275   Lehtiniemi Eino                     RaN                                 
  102     12:01  102727  219045   Yliaho Joona                        Koovee                              
  103     12:03   35070  202941   Isokallio Lauri                     RaN                                 
  104     12:05   96219  196231   Raitanen Konsta                     TP                                  
  105     12:07   99153  190002   Talvitie Miro                       RaN                                 
  106     12:09   37243  203695   Liuksiala Waltteri                  KyRa                                
  107     12:11   37720  228718   Huhtala Jyri                        Eräp                                
  108     12:13   96314  229193   Kaukinen Mikael                     RaN                                 

H14 3,28 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 15

  110     11:00   38679  203349   Pitkänen Iiro                       Koovee                              
  111     11:02   95080  501958   Liponkoski Aapo                     TP                                  
  112     11:04   99200  203083   Äärilä Joonas                       RaN                                 
  113     11:06   39149  169042   Syrjälä Elmeri                      LHR                                 
  114     11:08   36096  222504   Suojanen Henri                      Koovee                              
  115     11:10  102324  207141   Taura Kalle                         TarpSu                              
  116     11:12   95664  182473   Toivanen Nico                       IkNV                                
  117     11:14   35797  203086   Koskinen Aaro                       TP                                  

D14 2,83 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 13

  119     11:16   36090  207251   Nieminen Saana                      TP                                  
  120     11:18  102728  505989   Yliaho Iiris                        Koovee                              
  121     11:20   36104  189332   Valio Salla                         TP                                  
  122     11:22   19462  229661   Julkunen Siiri                      LHR                                 
  123     11:24  102417  205296   Aalto Aura                          TP                                  
  124     11:26   37175  206963   Heinimaa Venla                      KangSK                              
  125     11:28  113693  506005   Kotiranta Aada                      RaN                                 
  126     11:30   12766  504751   Matinheikki Liisa                   TP                                  

H13 3,28 km

osallistujia: 14   rasteja: 15

  128     11:31   39056  177164   Saarela Thomas                      LHR                                 
  129     11:33   99474  216199   Vaasvainio Verneri                  TP                                  
  130     11:35   97281  184772   Simola Jere                         Koovee                              
  131     11:37  102144  201923   Suomi Tyko                          LHR                                 
  132     11:39  113241       0 L Joyce Daniel                        TP                                  
  133     11:41  111352  237209   Punto Eetu                          RaN                                 
  134     11:43   91458  191650   Immonen Matias                      HlS                                 
  135     11:45  104054  208224   Niemelä Leevi                       KangSK                              
  136     11:47  112208 505162173   Niemelä Julius                      RaN                                 
  137     11:49  100050  191595   Skyttä Ilari                        HlS                                 
  138     11:51   95326  195379   Sivonen Miro                        TP                                  
  139     11:53   37705  220694   Vennelä Nuutti                      KangSK                              
  140     11:55  108903  229662   Koskinen Matias                     LHR                                 
  141     11:57   39212  221030   Konttila Milo                       TP                                  

D13 2,83 km

osallistujia: 13   rasteja: 13

  143     11:32  105676  240261   Sipilä Mia                          KangSK                              
  144     11:34  104448  235362   Pitkänen Sinna                      TP                                  
  145     11:36   37714  190757   Karkiainen Helmi                    KeuKi                               
  146     11:38    4028  188562   Kontio Kirsi                        KangSK                              
  147     11:40   10622  237201   Rehberger Nadja                     HS                                  
  148     11:42  110858  503081   Mäkipelto Siiri                     RaN                                 
  149     11:44  104020  196209   Lillqvist Isabella                  KangSK                              
  150     11:46   95564  205835   Myllykoski Pihla                    TP                                  
  151     11:48   99705  195394   Rajala Saara                        TarpSu                              
  152     11:50   99152  190110   Talvitie Meri                       RaN                                 
  153     11:52   36215  228615   Rintanen Anni                       TP                                  
  154     11:54   96877  203092   Aarnio Ada                          KangSK                              
  155     11:56  104954  505146   Punto Elli                          RaN                                 

H12 2,13 km

osallistujia: 20   rasteja: 9

  157     11:55  105816  217149   Skyttä Akseli                       TP                                  
  158     11:56     569  183053   Kuusisto Olli                       Koovee                              
  159     11:57   91288  505688   Riikonen Aatos                      TP                                  
  160     11:58   99060  189999   Syväterä Sampo                      RaN                                 
  161     11:59   99243  205135   Ketola Lauri                        TP                                  
  162     12:00  105682  502021   Pinta Leevi                         Koovee                              
  163     12:01  102365  202931   Lehtovirta Eetu                     TP                                  
  164     12:02   91210   45973   Pakarinen Jere                      RaN                                 
  165     12:03  102642  190464   Ritala Arttu                        TP                                  
  166     12:04  104785  200894   Hämäläinen Aaro                     KangSK                              
  167     12:05  102484  215557   Harju Tuomas                        RaN                                 
  168     12:06   95081  183041   Liponkoski Eino                     TP                                  
  169     12:07  112187  238601   Syrjänen Onni                       HlS                                 
  170     12:08   95082  238884   Liponkoski Onni                     TP                                  
  171     12:09   99054  189903   Kallio Kaarlo                       Koovee                              
  172     12:10  104021  218780   Lillqvist Erik                      KangSK                              
  173     12:11  100389  194271   Koskinen Eemil                      TP                                  
  174     12:12   92024  220247   Vartiala Oskari                     RaN                                 
  175     12:13  102323  207925   Taura Elias                         TarpSu                              
  176     12:14  108007  190484   Sipiläinen Julius                   TP                                  

D12 2,13 km

osallistujia: 21   rasteja: 9

  178     11:16  102665  502566   Lampinen Siina                      TP                                  
  179     11:17  113751  240025   Mustikkamaa Salla                   RaN                                 
  180     11:18  108500  190566   Mäkelä Ilona                        Koovee                              
  181     11:19  108525  501054   Davidsson Linnéa                    TP                                  
  182     11:20   99097  180177   Niemelä Sania                       KyRa                                
  183     11:21  100163  192191   Aarnio Aino                         KangSK                              
  184     11:22   92032  201201   Koski Hanni                         Koovee                              
  185     11:23  107252  502369   Lampinen Pihla                      TP                                  
  186     11:24  100918  150785   Nieminen Reetta                     VaHa                                
  187     11:25  101794  205847   Vallittu Tuuli                      KangSK                              
  188     11:26  102702  205327   Raimovaara Emma                     HlS                                 
  189     11:27  102930  217179   Lauttajärvi Siiri                   VaHa                                
  190     11:28   95662   48670   Naskali Johanna                     KyRa                                
  191     11:29   97535  191966   Laukkanen Tuulia                    TarpSu                              
  192     11:30   95481  201304   Nurminen Emilia                     TP                                  
  193     11:31  105817  500467   Rantanen Annika                     Koovee                              
  194     11:32   91238  190921   Karkiainen Hetaliina                KeuKi                               
  195     11:33  104638  215606   Haanpää Venla                       TP                                  
  196     11:34  105213  216550   Koivurinne Iida                     KyRa                                
  197     11:35  106410  230464   Mariani Sandra                      Koovee                              
  198     11:36  110669  503316   Ylilehto Emilia                     TP                                  

H10 1,40 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 6

  200     11:08  110851  214883   Vähä-Ypyä Elias                     Koovee                              
  201     11:09   95630  191629   Lemberg Anton                       TP                                  
  202     11:10               0 L Valkama Ville                       RaN                                 
  203     11:11  107497  503257   Uusitalo Tami                       KangSK                              
  204     11:12   96884  230319   Riikonen Eevert                     TP                                  
  205     11:13  108263   49090   Kivelä Niko                         HlS                                 
  206     11:14  104834  216546   Siivonen Eero                       Koovee                              
  207     11:15  102643  204235   Ritala Samu                         TP                                  

D10 1,40 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 6

  209     11:00   95699  215501   Salmia Kaisla                       TarpSu                              
  210     11:01  102712  505758   Koskinen Iida                       RaN                                 
  211     11:02  110229  238509   Honkala Emmi                        KangSK                              
  212     11:03   97471  190203   Syrjälä Alina                       LHR                                 
  213     11:04  113084       0 L Mäkipelto Maisa                     RaN                                 
  214     11:05  102584  228968   Jormanainen Tuuli                   KangSK                              
  215     11:06  106552  214884   Koskinen Aino                       TP                                  
  216     11:07  102777  190835   Pyhtilä Neea                        KyRa                                

H12TR 1,45 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 6

  218     11:50   98790  202905   Friman Eemeli                       HyRa                                
  219     11:51  102826   85570   Pihkoluoma Kalle                    KyRa                                
  220     11:52  103917  218779   Patovisti Alexander                 Keihäs                              
  221     11:53  107475  240262   Sipilä Miko                         KangSK                              
  222     11:54  113358   53378   Haataja Aapeli                      Koovee                              

D12TR 1,45 km

osallistujia: 12   rasteja: 6

  224     11:37  105271  226643   Enroth Emma                         TarpSu                              
  225     11:38  102808  228608   Mäntylä Irinja                      RaN                                 
  226     11:39   99406  231947   Ala-Jaskara Veera                   KyRa                                
  227     11:40  105272  226410   Enroth Jenna                        TarpSu                              
  228     11:41   99837   76369   Jokinen Juliet                      RaN                                 
  229     11:42  110699  241976   Mustonen Vilma                      KangSK                              
  230     11:43   95602   74715   Niemenmaa Meeri                     IkNV                                
  231     11:44   99318  178116   Hämeen-Anttila Elsa                 RaN                                 
  232     11:45  103889  217199   Lauttajärvi Lotta                   VaHa                                
  233     11:46  105710  241509   Juslin Lumi                         Koovee                              
  234     11:47   99834   55700   Kristensen Senni                    KyRa                                
  235     11:48  106425  502907   Salmijärvi Elviira                  TarpSu                              

H10RR 2,03 km

osallistujia: 26   rasteja: 6

  237     11:38  110576  236060   Martikainen Joonatan                KangSK                              
  238     11:39  107005  218908   Bonden Sisu                         RaN                                 
  239     11:40  105352  216443   Vigren Valtteri                     Koovee                              
  240     11:41  100392   41968   Naskali Jaakko                      KyRa                                
  241     11:42  113752       0 L Metsäpuro Roope                     RaN                                 
  242     11:43  109519  235468   Mäkelä Konsta                       Koovee                              
  243     11:44  108266  501636   Kinnunen Onni                       PäLuLu                              
  244     11:45  111128  236562   Pienimäki Nemo                      TP                                  
  245     11:46  112416  500810   Teerikoski Pyry                     LLuja                               
  246     11:47  111222   74182   Penttilä Akseli                     Koovee                              
  247     11:48  106233   41687   Ahtola Touko                        KangSK                              
  248     11:49  111477  237314   Peltotalo Vilho                     HlS                                 
  249     11:50  105940  238138   Niemelä Simi                        KyRa                                
  250     11:51  107947   46650   Väätäinen Valtteri                  TarpSu                              
  251     11:52  110907  237349   Vartiala Valtteri                   RaN                                 
  252     11:53  111324  237371   Airaksinen Emil                     VaHa                                
  253     11:54  105283  221891   Ovaska Aleksi                       TarpSu                              
  254     11:55  102744  190003   Kallio Otso                         Koovee                              
  255     11:56  108904  237344   Koskinen Viljami                    LHR                                 
  256     11:57  103536  229043   Immonen Topias                      HlS                                 
  257     11:58  110378  216384   Saarenoja Tuukka                    TP                                  
  258     11:59  103518  504974   Mattila Ato                         PäLuLu                              
  259     12:00  113006       0 L Ala-Jaskara Paavo                   KyRa                                
  260     12:01  107002   47801   Kauppila Roope                      Koovee                              
  261     12:02   95628  230364   Backman Voitto                      KangSK                              
  262     12:03  102824  231547   Ala-Jaskara Eero                    KyRa                                

D10RR 2,03 km

osallistujia: 18   rasteja: 6

  264     11:20  105876  226595   Laamanen Karoliina                  TarpSu                              
  265     11:21  107905  221264   Mennala Venla                       HlS                                 
  266     11:22  104950  202619   Hämeen-Anttila Salla                RaN                                 
  267     11:23  102145  227760   Suomi Tiuku                         LHR                                 
  268     11:24  104423  225818   Schutskoff Aada                     KangSK                              
  269     11:25  105214   46050   Maja Adele                          KyRa                                
  270     11:26  105056  230343   Turpeinen Selma                     TP                                  
  271     11:27   99841  203256   Viitanen Julia                      RaN                                 
  272     11:28  112291   85025   Jokimäki Siiri                      HlS                                 
  273     11:29  107939  194648   Kulkula Fanni                       TarpSu                              
  274     11:30   99228  190506   Huhtala Tuuli                       Eräp                                
  275     11:31  111476  237023   Peltotalo Alma                      HlS                                 
  276     11:32  102319  215334   Rajala Venla                        TarpSu                              
  277     11:33  108167  182552   Mäntylä Venja                       RaN                                 
  278     11:34  110431  237373   Airaksinen Ada                      VaHa                                
  279     11:35  111483  505043   Salamäki Eevi                       HS                                  
  280     11:36  104951  215331   Hämeen-Anttila Suvi                 RaN                                 
  281     11:37  108008  218873   Sipiläinen Amanda                   TP                                  

H8RR 2,03 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 6

  283     11:11  110704       0 L Ala-Jaskara Aaro                    KyRa                                
  284     11:12  104067  222340   Koski Konsta                        Koovee                              
  285     11:13  113344  242568   Pienimäki Luke                      TP                                  
  286     11:14  102710  501525   Syrjälä Vilho                       LHR                                 
  287     11:15  108267  501635   Kinnunen Veli                       PäLuLu                              
  288     11:16  102697  241565   Liuha Eino                          KangSK                              
  289     11:17  112764  216320   Tiisanoja Elias                     KeuKi                               
  290     11:18  104417  215220   Lehti Loisto                        Koovee                              
  291     11:19  110230  232439   Honkala Niilo                       KangSK                              

D8RR 2,03 km

osallistujia: 11   rasteja: 6

  293     11:00  105108  226967   Malm Saara                          TP                                  
  294     11:01  107693  236612   Kytölä Catta                        KyRa                                
  295     11:02  110720  506001   Pakarinen Moona                     RaN                                 
  296     11:03  104835  227256   Siivonen Anni                       Koovee                              
  297     11:04  113678       0 L Leppälä Emilia                      KyRa                                
  298     11:05  110721  506002   Pakarinen Mette                     RaN                                 
  299     11:06  107003  503077   Kauppila Kaisla                     Koovee                              
  300     11:07  104901  229039   Pyhtilä Vilma                       KyRa                                
  301     11:08  104637  221872   Vallittu Sini                       KangSK                              
  302     11:09  104681   45164   Kölhi Aada                          VaHa                                
  303     11:10  105215   46048   Maja Matilda                        KyRa                                

H10RRS 2,03 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 6

  305     12:11  113074       0 L Kairavuo Joona                      KyRa                                

D8RRS 2,03 km

osallistujia: 15   rasteja: 6

  307     11:01  104682  205725   Kölhi Eevi                          VaHa                                
  308     11:03  109641   81220   Siivonen Aino                       Koovee                              
  309     11:05  113642       0 L Vartiala Vanessa                    RaN                                 
  310     11:07  101163  226697   Saarinen Taimi                      TP                                  
  311     11:09  111223   81729   Penttilä Mimosa                     Koovee                              
  312     11:11  110929  228032   Pasonen Ada-Lumia                   RaN                                 
  313     11:13  113516  204905   Niemenmaa Reetta                    IkNV                                
  314     11:15  110507  502734   Kulkula Viivi                       TarpSu                              
  315     11:17           42416   Riihimäki Alina                     Koovee                              
  316     11:19  113628  209669   Samposalo Lotta                     TP                                  
  317     11:21               0 L Saarinen Siiri                      RaN                                 
  318     11:23  112429  237035   Liuha Aino                          KangSK                              
  319     11:25  112784  237362   Salamäki Venla                      HS                                  
  320     11:27               0 L Saarinen Emmi                       RaN                                 
  321     11:29  113550  135680   Juslin Kerttu                       Koovee                              

D10RRS 2,03 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 6

  323     12:13  113565   53376   Ali-Löytty Melina                   Koovee                              

H8RRS 2,03 km

osallistujia: 18   rasteja: 6

  325     11:40  113072       0 L Mennala Vilho                       HlS                                 
  326     11:42  107959  230252   Koivurinne Ilkka                    KyRa                                
  327     11:44  113518  506306   Davidsson Dominic                   TP                                  
  328     11:46          125174   Nieminen Valtteri                   Haka                                
  329     11:48  109515  230300   Raimovaara Leo                      HlS                                 
  330     11:50  110598  191924   Matula Roope                        Lynx                                
  331     11:52  113753       0 L Metsäpuro Rasmus                    RaN                                 
  332     11:54  101158   46447   Samposalo Rasmus                    TP                                  
  333     11:56  109514  182726   Backman Antto                       KangSK                              
  334     11:58  113686       0 L Reinikainen Eero                    HlS                                 
  335     12:00  111262  191965   Laukkanen Lauri-Ilari               TarpSu                              
  336     12:02  112412  189654   Kontio Karri                        KangSK                              
  337     12:04           53373   Kiviaho Toivo                       Koovee                              
  338     12:06  107006  215389   Bonden Pyry                         RaN                                 
  339     12:08  108387  180176   Huhtala Pyry                        Eräp                                
  340     12:10  110234  243584   Mariani Frank                       Koovee                              
  341     12:12               0 L Setälä Pyry                                                             
  342     12:14  113584  506160   Martikainen Lenni                   KangSK