Ilmoittautuneet sarjoittain

XXI Junnukisat 27.5.2018 Nokia

Ilmoittautuneet

 

H16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10 D10 H12TR D12TR H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR H10RRS D8RRS D10RRS H8RRS

H16

osallistujia: 8

  37720 Huhtala Jyri                         228718   Eräp 
  35070 Isokallio Lauri                      202941   RaN 
  96314 Kaukinen Mikael                      229193   RaN 
  95753 Lehtiniemi Eino                      180275   RaN 
  37243 Liuksiala Waltteri                   203695   KyRa 
  96219 Raitanen Konsta                      196231   TP 
  99153 Talvitie Miro                        190002   RaN 
 102727 Yliaho Joona                         219045   Koovee 

H14

osallistujia: 8

  35797 Koskinen Aaro                        203086   TP 
  95080 Liponkoski Aapo                      501958   TP 
  38679 Pitkänen Iiro                        203349   Koovee 
  36096 Suojanen Henri                       222504   Koovee 
  39149 Syrjälä Elmeri                       169042   LHR 
 102324 Taura Kalle                          207141   TarpSu 
  95664 Toivanen Nico                        182473   IkNV 
  99200 Äärilä Joonas                        203083   RaN 

D14

osallistujia: 8

 102417 Aalto Aura                           205296   TP 
  37175 Heinimaa Venla                       206963   KangSK 
  19462 Julkunen Siiri                       229661   LHR 
 113693 Kotiranta Aada                       506005   RaN 
  12766 Matinheikki Liisa                    504751   TP 
  36090 Nieminen Saana                       207251   TP 
  36104 Valio Salla                          189332   TP 
 102728 Yliaho Iiris                         505989   Koovee 

H13

osallistujia: 14

  91458 Immonen Matias                       191650   HlS 
 113241 Joyce Daniel                              0 L TP 
  39212 Konttila Milo                        221030   TP 
 108903 Koskinen Matias                      229662   LHR 
 112208 Niemelä Julius                      505162173   RaN 
 104054 Niemelä Leevi                        208224   KangSK 
 111352 Punto Eetu                           237209   RaN 
  39056 Saarela Thomas                       177164   LHR 
  97281 Simola Jere                          184772   Koovee 
  95326 Sivonen Miro                         195379   TP 
 100050 Skyttä Ilari                         191595   HlS 
 102144 Suomi Tyko                           201923   LHR 
  99474 Vaasvainio Verneri                   216199   TP 
  37705 Vennelä Nuutti                       220694   KangSK 

D13

osallistujia: 13

  96877 Aarnio Ada                           203092   KangSK 
  37714 Karkiainen Helmi                     190757   KeuKi 
   4028 Kontio Kirsi                         188562   KangSK 
 104020 Lillqvist Isabella                   196209   KangSK 
  95564 Myllykoski Pihla                     205835   TP 
 110858 Mäkipelto Siiri                      503081   RaN 
 104448 Pitkänen Sinna                       235362   TP 
 104954 Punto Elli                           505146   RaN 
  99705 Rajala Saara                         195394   TarpSu 
  10622 Rehberger Nadja                      237201   HS 
  36215 Rintanen Anni                        228615   TP 
 105676 Sipilä Mia                           240261   KangSK 
  99152 Talvitie Meri                        190110   RaN 

H12

osallistujia: 20

 102484 Harju Tuomas                         215557   RaN 
 104785 Hämäläinen Aaro                      200894   KangSK 
  99054 Kallio Kaarlo                        189903   Koovee 
  99243 Ketola Lauri                         205135   TP 
 100389 Koskinen Eemil                       194271   TP 
    569 Kuusisto Olli                        183053   Koovee 
 102365 Lehtovirta Eetu                      202931   TP 
 104021 Lillqvist Erik                       218780   KangSK 
  95081 Liponkoski Eino                      183041   TP 
  95082 Liponkoski Onni                      238884   TP 
  91210 Pakarinen Jere                        45973   RaN 
 105682 Pinta Leevi                          502021   Koovee 
  91288 Riikonen Aatos                       505688   TP 
 102642 Ritala Arttu                         190464   TP 
 108007 Sipiläinen Julius                    190484   TP 
 105816 Skyttä Akseli                        217149   TP 
 112187 Syrjänen Onni                        238601   HlS 
  99060 Syväterä Sampo                       189999   RaN 
 102323 Taura Elias                          207925   TarpSu 
  92024 Vartiala Oskari                      220247   RaN 

D12

osallistujia: 21

 100163 Aarnio Aino                          192191   KangSK 
 108525 Davidsson Linnéa                     501054   TP 
 104638 Haanpää Venla                        215606   TP 
  91238 Karkiainen Hetaliina                 190921   KeuKi 
 105213 Koivurinne Iida                      216550   KyRa 
  92032 Koski Hanni                          201201   Koovee 
 107252 Lampinen Pihla                       502369   TP 
 102665 Lampinen Siina                       502566   TP 
  97535 Laukkanen Tuulia                     191966   TarpSu 
 102930 Lauttajärvi Siiri                    217179   VaHa 
 106410 Mariani Sandra                       230464   Koovee 
 113751 Mustikkamaa Salla                    240025   RaN 
 108500 Mäkelä Ilona                         190566   Koovee 
  95662 Naskali Johanna                       48670   KyRa 
  99097 Niemelä Sania                        180177   KyRa 
 100918 Nieminen Reetta                      150785   VaHa 
  95481 Nurminen Emilia                      201304   TP 
 102702 Raimovaara Emma                      205327   HlS 
 105817 Rantanen Annika                      500467   Koovee 
 101794 Vallittu Tuuli                       205847   KangSK 
 110669 Ylilehto Emilia                      503316   TP 

H10

osallistujia: 8

 108263 Kivelä Niko                           49090   HlS 
  95630 Lemberg Anton                        191629   TP 
  96884 Riikonen Eevert                      230319   TP 
 102643 Ritala Samu                          204235   TP 
 104834 Siivonen Eero                        216546   Koovee 
 107497 Uusitalo Tami                        503257   KangSK 
        Valkama Ville                             0 L RaN 
 110851 Vähä-Ypyä Elias                      214883   Koovee 

D10

osallistujia: 8

 110229 Honkala Emmi                         238509   KangSK 
 102584 Jormanainen Tuuli                    228968   KangSK 
 106552 Koskinen Aino                        214884   TP 
 102712 Koskinen Iida                        505758   RaN 
 113084 Mäkipelto Maisa                           0 L RaN 
 102777 Pyhtilä Neea                         190835   KyRa 
  95699 Salmia Kaisla                        215501   TarpSu 
  97471 Syrjälä Alina                        190203   LHR 

H12TR

osallistujia: 5

  98790 Friman Eemeli                        202905   HyRa 
 113358 Haataja Aapeli                        53378   Koovee 
 103917 Patovisti Alexander                  218779   Keihäs 
 102826 Pihkoluoma Kalle                      85570   KyRa 
 107475 Sipilä Miko                          240262   KangSK 

D12TR

osallistujia: 12

  99406 Ala-Jaskara Veera                    231947   KyRa 
 105271 Enroth Emma                          226643   TarpSu 
 105272 Enroth Jenna                         226410   TarpSu 
  99318 Hämeen-Anttila Elsa                  178116   RaN 
  99837 Jokinen Juliet                        76369   RaN 
 105710 Juslin Lumi                          241509   Koovee 
  99834 Kristensen Senni                      55700   KyRa 
 103889 Lauttajärvi Lotta                    217199   VaHa 
 110699 Mustonen Vilma                       241976   KangSK 
 102808 Mäntylä Irinja                       228608   RaN 
  95602 Niemenmaa Meeri                       74715   IkNV 
 106425 Salmijärvi Elviira                   502907   TarpSu 

H10RR

osallistujia: 26

 106233 Ahtola Touko                          41687   KangSK 
 111324 Airaksinen Emil                      237371   VaHa 
 102824 Ala-Jaskara Eero                     231547   KyRa 
 113006 Ala-Jaskara Paavo                         0 L KyRa 
  95628 Backman Voitto                       230364   KangSK 
 107005 Bonden Sisu                          218908   RaN 
 103536 Immonen Topias                       229043   HlS 
 102744 Kallio Otso                          190003   Koovee 
 107002 Kauppila Roope                        47801   Koovee 
 108266 Kinnunen Onni                        501636   PäLuLu 
 108904 Koskinen Viljami                     237344   LHR 
 110576 Martikainen Joonatan                 236060   KangSK 
 103518 Mattila Ato                          504974   PäLuLu 
 113752 Metsäpuro Roope                           0 L RaN 
 109519 Mäkelä Konsta                        235468   Koovee 
 100392 Naskali Jaakko                        41968   KyRa 
 105940 Niemelä Simi                         238138   KyRa 
 105283 Ovaska Aleksi                        221891   TarpSu 
 111477 Peltotalo Vilho                      237314   HlS 
 111222 Penttilä Akseli                       74182   Koovee 
 111128 Pienimäki Nemo                       236562   TP 
 110378 Saarenoja Tuukka                     216384   TP 
 112416 Teerikoski Pyry                      500810   LLuja 
 110907 Vartiala Valtteri                    237349   RaN 
 105352 Vigren Valtteri                      216443   Koovee 
 107947 Väätäinen Valtteri                    46650   TarpSu 

D10RR

osallistujia: 18

 110431 Airaksinen Ada                       237373   VaHa 
  99228 Huhtala Tuuli                        190506   Eräp 
 104950 Hämeen-Anttila Salla                 202619   RaN 
 104951 Hämeen-Anttila Suvi                  215331   RaN 
 112291 Jokimäki Siiri                        85025   HlS 
 107939 Kulkula Fanni                        194648   TarpSu 
 105876 Laamanen Karoliina                   226595   TarpSu 
 105214 Maja Adele                            46050   KyRa 
 107905 Mennala Venla                        221264   HlS 
 108167 Mäntylä Venja                        182552   RaN 
 111476 Peltotalo Alma                       237023   HlS 
 102319 Rajala Venla                         215334   TarpSu 
 111483 Salamäki Eevi                        505043   HS 
 104423 Schutskoff Aada                      225818   KangSK 
 108008 Sipiläinen Amanda                    218873   TP 
 102145 Suomi Tiuku                          227760   LHR 
 105056 Turpeinen Selma                      230343   TP 
  99841 Viitanen Julia                       203256   RaN 

H8RR

osallistujia: 9

 110704 Ala-Jaskara Aaro                          0 L KyRa 
 110230 Honkala Niilo                        232439   KangSK 
 108267 Kinnunen Veli                        501635   PäLuLu 
 104067 Koski Konsta                         222340   Koovee 
 104417 Lehti Loisto                         215220   Koovee 
 102697 Liuha Eino                           241565   KangSK 
 113344 Pienimäki Luke                       242568   TP 
 102710 Syrjälä Vilho                        501525   LHR 
 112764 Tiisanoja Elias                      216320   KeuKi 

D8RR

osallistujia: 11

 107003 Kauppila Kaisla                      503077   Koovee 
 107693 Kytölä Catta                         236612   KyRa 
 104681 Kölhi Aada                            45164   VaHa 
 113678 Leppälä Emilia                            0 L KyRa 
 105215 Maja Matilda                          46048   KyRa 
 105108 Malm Saara                           226967   TP 
 110721 Pakarinen Mette                      506002   RaN 
 110720 Pakarinen Moona                      506001   RaN 
 104901 Pyhtilä Vilma                        229039   KyRa 
 104835 Siivonen Anni                        227256   Koovee 
 104637 Vallittu Sini                        221872   KangSK 

H10RRS

osallistujia: 1

 113074 Kairavuo Joona                            0 L KyRa 

D8RRS

osallistujia: 15

 113550 Juslin Kerttu                        135680   Koovee 
 110507 Kulkula Viivi                        502734   TarpSu 
 104682 Kölhi Eevi                           205725   VaHa 
 112429 Liuha Aino                           237035   KangSK 
 113516 Niemenmaa Reetta                     204905   IkNV 
 110929 Pasonen Ada-Lumia                    228032   RaN 
 111223 Penttilä Mimosa                       81729   Koovee 
        Riihimäki Alina                       42416   Koovee 
        Saarinen Emmi                             0 L RaN 
        Saarinen Siiri                            0 L RaN 
 101163 Saarinen Taimi                       226697   TP 
 112784 Salamäki Venla                       237362   HS 
 113628 Samposalo Lotta                      209669   TP 
 109641 Siivonen Aino                         81220   Koovee 
 113642 Vartiala Vanessa                          0 L RaN 

D10RRS

osallistujia: 1

 113565 Ali-Löytty Melina                     53376   Koovee 

H8RRS

osallistujia: 18

 109514 Backman Antto                        182726   KangSK 
 107006 Bonden Pyry                          215389   RaN 
 113518 Davidsson Dominic                    506306   TP 
 108387 Huhtala Pyry                         180176   Eräp 
        Kiviaho Toivo                         53373   Koovee 
 107959 Koivurinne Ilkka                     230252   KyRa 
 112412 Kontio Karri                         189654   KangSK 
 111262 Laukkanen Lauri-Ilari                191965   TarpSu 
 110234 Mariani Frank                        243584   Koovee 
 113584 Martikainen Lenni                    506160   KangSK 
 110598 Matula Roope                         191924   Lynx 
 113072 Mennala Vilho                             0 L HlS 
 113753 Metsäpuro Rasmus                          0 L RaN 
        Nieminen Valtteri                    125174   Haka 
 109515 Raimovaara Leo                       230300   HlS 
 113686 Reinikainen Eero                          0 L HlS 
 101158 Samposalo Rasmus                      46447   TP 
        Setälä Pyry                               0 L