Lähtöajat sarjoittain

XVIII Junnukisa 26.5.2015 Maatialanharju, Nokia

Lähtöluettelo

 

H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H10RRS H8RR H8RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D10RRS D8RR D8RRS

H16 4,76 km

osallistujia: 2

  598     18:49   27288  157968   Isolähteenmäki Atte                 IkNV                                
  599     18:51   99064  170032   Koivuniemi Sakari                   RaN                                 

H14 3,90 km

osallistujia: 11

  585     18:49   35862   48697   Naskali Lauri                       KyRa                                
  586     18:51   10305  214252   Toivonen Vilhelm                    KangSK                              
  587     18:53   11774  194168   Schüle Joel                         Koovee                              
  588     18:55   37804  159578   Aho Ilmari                          VaHa                                
  589     18:57   10254  208150   Matinheikki Leo                     TP                                  
  590     18:59  100082  190111   Mäkipää Rasmus                      RaN                                 
  591     19:01   28448  172265   Laitinen Vertti                     Koovee                              
  592     19:03   33087  182719   Väliharju Joonas                    TP                                  
  593     19:05   36482  410725   Pulkkinen Samuli                    KyRa                                
  594     19:07   23221  211115   Ketola Kristian                     Koovee                              
  595     19:09   12304  190455   Rissanen Antti                      TP                                  

H13 3,90 km

osallistujia: 13

  560     18:23   20148  184956   Rintanen Matti                      KangSK                              
  561     18:25   99153  190002   Talvitie Miro                       RaN                                 
  562     18:27   31408  199122   Mustajoki Olli                      TP                                  
  563     18:29   26727  182721   Konttila Akseli                     Koovee                              
  564     18:31  102716  203130   Valkolehto Tommi                    RaN                                 
  565     18:33   38888  209025   Aumo Oskari                         Keihäs                              
  566     18:35   32952  192027   Aaltio Eerik                        VaHa                                
  567     18:37   95398  180059   Koskinen Eemil                      RaN                                 
  568     18:39   36089  202769   Nieminen Juho                       TP                                  
  569     18:41   10287  189300   Ahola Topias                        KangSK                              
  570     18:43   12207  114401   Salonen Seeti                       VaHa                                
  571     18:45   36264  209113   Lautamäki Matias                    HlS                                 
  572     18:47   15881  190101   Niinimäki Kasimir                   IkNV                                

H12 3,06 km

osallistujia: 21

  530     18:30   31887  182265   Väliharju Ville                     TP                                  
  531     18:32   38672  182790   Rautio Iiro                         Koovee                              
  532     18:34   95664  182473   Toivanen Nico                       KyRa                                
  533     18:36   38287  161652   Mäenpää Matias                      TP                                  
  534     18:38   90887  169846   Rantala Valtteri                    Keihäs                              
  535     18:40  102727   52958   Yliaho Joona                        Koovee                              
  536     18:42   97708  214200   Tukiainen Jyry                      TP                                  
  537     18:44   10634  177432   Ruoranen Aleksi                     HlT                                 
  538     18:46   38679  203349   Pitkänen Iiro                       Koovee                              
  539     18:48   17977  201378   Mähönen Veeti                       TP                                  
  540     18:50   35070  202941   Isokallio Lauri                     RaN                                 
  541     18:52   18561  214087   Schüle Joel                         Koovee                              
  542     18:54   97707  179750   Tukiainen Otso                      TP                                  
  543     18:56   95753  180275   Lehtiniemi Eino                     RaN                                 
  544     18:58   29479  206603   Vehkalahti Anton                    IkNV                                
  545     19:00   35797  203086   Koskinen Aaro                       TP                                  
  546     19:02   36096  142768   Suojanen Henri                      Koovee                              
  547     19:04   38935  165956   Aho Rauli                           VaHa                                
  548     19:06   95080  181619   Liponkoski Aapo                     TP                                  
  549     19:08   96314  190001   Kaukinen Mikael                     RaN                                 
  550     19:10   91474  190904   Kupiainen Tuukka                    Koovee                              

H12TR 1,85 km

osallistujia: 3

  512     19:07  102715  190592   Naskali Olli                        RaN                                 
  513     19:09               0 L Tanskanen Juhani                    RaN                                 
  514     19:11   99200  203083   Äärilä Joonas                       RaN                                 

H10 1,84 km

osallistujia: 9

  499     18:11   97281  184772   Simola Jere                         Koovee                              
  500     18:13   91836  153165   Joensivu Kasper                     VaHa                                
  501     18:15     569  183053   Kuusisto Olli                       Koovee                              
  502     18:17   91478  203820   Rautio Niilo                        Koovee                              
  503     18:19  100389  194271   Koskinen Eemil                      TP                                  
  504     18:21   90469  203239   Rautio Elias                        Koovee                              
  505     18:23   39212  172842   Konttila Milo                       Koovee                              
  506     18:25   96334  197581   Filppula Juho                       VaHa                                
  507     18:27     497  182412   Schüle Elias                        Koovee                              

H10RR 2,15 km

osallistujia: 7

  176     18:30   95728  172295   Ojala Aleksi                        Koovee                              
  177     18:31  102841   46036   Korhonen Joonas                     TarpSu                              
  178     18:32   37705  182726   Vennelä Nuutti                      KangSK                              
  179     18:33   97519  204322   Kulju Kalle                         Keihäs                              
  180     18:34   95727  166827   Ojala Kalle                         Koovee                              
  181     18:35   39295  152765   Lahikainen Aaro                     TP                                  
  182     18:36           59898   Porkka Elias                        RaN                                 

H10RRS 2,15 km

osallistujia: 1

  492     19:11   91760  131916   Taubert Johannes                    Koovee                              

H8RR 2,15 km

osallistujia: 9

  190     18:06   99054  189903   Kallio Kaarlo                       RaN                                 
  191     18:07  104834  216546   Siivonen Eero                       Koovee                              
  192     18:08  102652  203806   Alakoski Eino                       TP                                  
  193     18:09   91210  180150   Pakarinen Jere                      RaN                                 
  194     18:10  101258  204943   Jauhiainen Santtu                   OrPo                                
  195     18:11   99060  189999   Syväterä Sampo                      RaN                                 
  197     18:12   95714   45496   Liuha Veeti                         SuSe                                
  198     18:13  102824       0 L Ala-Jaskara Eero                    KyRa                                
  199     18:14   99840       0 L Mäkinen Eppu                        RaN                                 

H8RRS 2,15 km

osallistujia: 11

  222     18:59  100043   53360   Rautio Kalle                        Koovee                              
  223     19:00  102744  190003   Kallio Otso                         RaN                                 
  224     19:01  102697  107254   Liuha Eino                          KangSK                              
  225     19:02  105017       0 L Orrenmaa Pyry                       KyRa                                
  226     19:03  104067   53349   Koski Konsta                        Koovee                              
  227     19:04   97705  145505   Pitkänen Niko                       PirHi                               
  228     19:05  102826       0 L Pihkoluoma Kalle                    KyRa                                
  229     19:06  105352  216443   Vigren Valtteri                     Koovee                              
  231     19:07   97676   93540   Ruoranen Rasmus                     HlT                                 
  232     19:08  102714  215139   Paananen Toivo                      RaN                                 
  233     19:09   95596   53359   Rautio Leevi                        Koovee                              

D16 4,76 km

osallistujia: 2

  596     18:53   36486  191527   Toivanen Netta                      KyRa                                
  597     18:55   99408  203756   Asp Milja                           KyRa                                

D14 3,70 km

osallistujia: 12

  573     18:24   96224  197412   Asp Alisa                           Koovee                              
  574     18:26   32668  125883   Isolähteenmäki Ida                  IkNV                                
  575     18:28   32662  156647   Niemelä Hilla                       Koovee                              
  576     18:30   12402  194145   Viitala Sini                        RaN                                 
  577     18:32   37700  152280   Virtanen Heta                       HlS                                 
  578     18:34   91737  184770   Simola Rosa                         Koovee                              
  579     18:36   35859  208408   Järventausta Ennimaria              KyRa                                
  580     18:38   20741  157955   Jussila Ida                         TP                                  
  581     18:40   35887  213983   Koski Katariina                     Koovee                              
  582     18:42   38969  195260   Koskensalo Maria                    IkNV                                
  583     18:44   38265  195360   Hirvonen Julia                      KyRa                                
  584     18:46   11840  191100   Kuusisto Idaliina                   Koovee                              

D13 3,70 km

osallistujia: 9

  551     18:01   31421  216584   Savisaari Outi                      TP                                  
  552     18:03   92839  190695   Filppula Ella                       VaHa                                
  553     18:05   38701  191965   Laukkanen Laura                     TarpSu                              
  554     18:07   38968  205702   Koskensalo Susanna                  IkNV                                
  555     18:09   32646  182525   Ketola Reetta                       Koovee                              
  556     18:11   29330  169602   Salmia Tessa                        TarpSu                              
  557     18:13   31372  183449   Mustajoki Villa                     TP                                  
  558     18:15     715   55735   Joensivu Inka                       VaHa                                
  559     18:17   37998  156609   Kuoppala Elli                       TarpSu                              

D12 3,06 km

osallistujia: 15

  515     18:00   12766  203125   Matinheikki Liisa                   TP                                  
  516     18:02   91738  184771   Simola Rita                         Koovee                              
  517     18:04   91072  182928   Leppänen Netta                      Keihäs                              
  518     18:06   91651  199720   Pajula Siiri                        KangSK                              
  519     18:08   95729  195139   Ojala Jenny                         Koovee                              
  520     18:10   37898  208115   Kuusinen Saana                      HlS                                 
  521     18:12   91280  195981   Kontkanen Ida                       KangSK                              
  522     18:14   95205  206887   Tikkakoski Ilona                    TP                                  
  523     18:16     485  216174   Niemelä Hetta                       Koovee                              
  524     18:18   37175  206963   Heinimaa Venla                      KangSK                              
  525     18:20  100450  205919   Helen Janette                       HlS                                 
  526     18:22   36090  207251   Nieminen Saana                      TP                                  
  527     18:24   33065  152171   Kukonlehto Fanny                    KangSK                              
  528     18:26   34724  197799   Imberg Venla                        HlS                                 
  529     18:28   10050  193924   Yli-Hietanen Silja                  TP                                  

D12TR 1,85 km

osallistujia: 4

  508     18:59  102417  205296   Aalto Aura                          TP                                  
  509     19:01  102728   53330   Yliaho Iiris                        Koovee                              
  510     19:03   90904  165880   Järventausta Eevariitta             KyRa                                
  511     19:05   10056  208433   Schmidt Emilia                      TP                                  

D10 1,84 km

osallistujia: 6

  493     18:00   35804  210322   Jussila Emma                        TP                                  
  494     18:02   96877  203092   Aarnio Ada                          KangSK                              
  495     18:04  100081  152290   Viitanen Olivia                     RaN                                 
  496     18:06   97523  204319   Kulju Eevi                          Keihäs                              
  497     18:08   36215  178012   Rintanen Anni                       KangSK                              
  498     18:10   99152  190110   Talvitie Meri                       RaN                                 

D10RR 2,15 km

osallistujia: 15

  161     18:15  102361  209258   Alakoski Siiri                      TP                                  
  162     18:16  103231  208399   Laamanen Emma-Riikka                TarpSu                              
  163     18:17    6018  190518   Salonen Heidi                       Koovee                              
  164     18:18   99097  180177   Niemelä Sania                       KyRa                                
  165     18:19   97712  182757   Ojala Linnea                        Keihäs                              
  166     18:20  100912  204961   Jauhiainen Sara                     OrPo                                
  167     18:21  102699   46013   Kivimäki Carita                     KyRa                                
  168     18:22   99705  195394   Rajala Saara                        TarpSu                              
  169     18:23   97516  201470   Leppänen Sara                       Keihäs                              
  170     18:24   99406       0 L Ala-Jaskara Veera                   KyRa                                
  171     18:25  104638  215606   Haanpää Venla                       TP                                  
  172     18:26   97521  153136   Laine Nella                         Keihäs                              
  173     18:27   95662   48670   Naskali Johanna                     KyRa                                
  174     18:28  102665  214249   Lampinen Siina                      TP                                  
  175     18:29  102702  205327   Raimovaara Emma                     HlS                                 

D10RRS 2,15 km

osallistujia: 1

  491     19:10               0 L Säteri Milla                        RaN                                 

D8RR 2,15 km

osallistujia: 6

  183     18:00   90560  201133   Mähönen Ella                        TP                                  
  184     18:01  102543   42606   Liuha Vilma                         KangSK                              
  185     18:02   92032  201201   Koski Hanni                         Koovee                              
  186     18:03   96359   81750   Liuha Viivi                         SuSe                                
  188     18:04  100163  192191   Aarnio Aino                         KangSK                              
  189     18:05  103180  209800   Yliaho Reetta                       Koovee                              

D8RRS 2,15 km

osallistujia: 22

  200     18:37  105213       0 L Koivurinne Iida                     KyRa                                
  201     18:38           45973   Pakarinen Mette                     RaN                                 
  202     18:39  102842  102250   Korhonen Nella                      TarpSu                              
  203     18:40  105214       0 L Maja Adele                          KyRa                                
  204     18:41               0 L Jokinen Juliet                      RaN                                 
  205     18:42  104423   42167   Schutskoff Aada                     KangSK                              
  206     18:43  105221       0 L Tamminen Anna                       KyRa                                
  207     18:44  105665  190478   Piittala Pinja                      RaN                                 
  208     18:45   95699  215501   Salmia Kaisla                       TarpSu                              
  209     18:46  102777       0 L Pyhtilä Neea                        KyRa                                
  210     18:47  104842  191772   Taubert Hertta                      Koovee                              
  211     18:48          180303   Pakarinen Moona                     RaN                                 
  212     18:49  105215       0 L Maja Matilda                        KyRa                                
  213     18:50   98940  190432   Suojanen Laura                      Koovee                              
  214     18:51  101919  201462   Koivisto Julia Josefina             TP                                  
  215     18:52  105821       0 L Lehtinen Heta                       KyRa                                
  216     18:53  102319  215334   Rajala Venla                        TarpSu                              
  217     18:54  104942  216311   Kaukinen Mimosa                     RaN                                 
  218     18:55  105020       0 L Lepistö Kaisa                       KyRa                                
  219     18:56  104835   53350   Siivonen Anni                       Koovee                              
  220     18:57  102712  204128   Koskinen Iida                       RaN                                 
  221     18:58  105822       0 L Lehtinen Hertta                     KyRa