Ilmoittautuneet sarjoittain

XVIII Junnukisa 26.5.2015 Maatialanharju, Nokia

Ilmoittautuneet

H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H10RRS H8RR H8RRS D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D10RRS D8RR D8RRS

H16

osallistujia: 2

  27288 Isolähteenmäki Atte                  157968   IkNV 
  99064 Koivuniemi Sakari                    170032   RaN 

H14

osallistujia: 11

  37804 Aho Ilmari                           159578   VaHa 
  23221 Ketola Kristian                      211115   Koovee 
  28448 Laitinen Vertti                      172265   Koovee 
  10254 Matinheikki Leo                      208150   TP 
 100082 Mäkipää Rasmus                       190111   RaN 
  35862 Naskali Lauri                         48697   KyRa 
  36482 Pulkkinen Samuli                     410725   KyRa 
  12304 Rissanen Antti                       190455   TP 
  11774 Schüle Joel                          194168   Koovee 
  10305 Toivonen Vilhelm                     214252   KangSK 
  33087 Väliharju Joonas                     182719   TP 

H13

osallistujia: 13

  32952 Aaltio Eerik                         192027   VaHa 
  10287 Ahola Topias                         189300   KangSK 
  38888 Aumo Oskari                          209025   Keihäs 
  26727 Konttila Akseli                      182721   Koovee 
  95398 Koskinen Eemil                       180059   RaN 
  36264 Lautamäki Matias                     209113   HlS 
  31408 Mustajoki Olli                       199122   TP 
  36089 Nieminen Juho                        202769   TP 
  15881 Niinimäki Kasimir                    190101   IkNV 
  20148 Rintanen Matti                       184956   KangSK 
  12207 Salonen Seeti                        114401   VaHa 
  99153 Talvitie Miro                        190002   RaN 
 102716 Valkolehto Tommi                     203130   RaN 

H12

osallistujia: 21

  38935 Aho Rauli                            165956   VaHa 
  35070 Isokallio Lauri                      202941   RaN 
  96314 Kaukinen Mikael                      190001   RaN 
  35797 Koskinen Aaro                        203086   TP 
  91474 Kupiainen Tuukka                     190904   Koovee 
  95753 Lehtiniemi Eino                      180275   RaN 
  95080 Liponkoski Aapo                      181619   TP 
  38287 Mäenpää Matias                       161652   TP 
  17977 Mähönen Veeti                        201378   TP 
  38679 Pitkänen Iiro                        203349   Koovee 
  90887 Rantala Valtteri                     169846   Keihäs 
  38672 Rautio Iiro                          182790   Koovee 
  10634 Ruoranen Aleksi                      177432   HlT 
  18561 Schüle Joel                          214087   Koovee 
  36096 Suojanen Henri                       142768   Koovee 
  95664 Toivanen Nico                        182473   KyRa 
  97708 Tukiainen Jyry                       214200   TP 
  97707 Tukiainen Otso                       179750   TP 
  29479 Vehkalahti Anton                     206603   IkNV 
  31887 Väliharju Ville                      182265   TP 
 102727 Yliaho Joona                          52958   Koovee 

H12TR

osallistujia: 3

 102715 Naskali Olli                         190592   RaN 
        Tanskanen Juhani                          0 L RaN 
  99200 Äärilä Joonas                        203083   RaN 

H10

osallistujia: 9

  96334 Filppula Juho                        197581   VaHa 
  91836 Joensivu Kasper                      153165   VaHa 
  39212 Konttila Milo                        172842   Koovee 
 100389 Koskinen Eemil                       194271   TP 
    569 Kuusisto Olli                        183053   Koovee 
  90469 Rautio Elias                         203239   Koovee 
  91478 Rautio Niilo                         203820   Koovee 
    497 Schüle Elias                         182412   Koovee 
  97281 Simola Jere                          184772   Koovee 

H10RR

osallistujia: 7

 102841 Korhonen Joonas                       46036   TarpSu 
  97519 Kulju Kalle                          204322   Keihäs 
  39295 Lahikainen Aaro                      152765   TP 
  95728 Ojala Aleksi                         172295   Koovee 
  95727 Ojala Kalle                          166827   Koovee 
        Porkka Elias                          59898   RaN 
  37705 Vennelä Nuutti                       182726   KangSK 

H10RRS

osallistujia: 1

  91760 Taubert Johannes                     131916   Koovee 

H8RR

osallistujia: 9

 102824 Ala-Jaskara Eero                          0 L KyRa 
 102652 Alakoski Eino                        203806   TP 
 101258 Jauhiainen Santtu                    204943   OrPo 
  99054 Kallio Kaarlo                        189903   RaN 
  95714 Liuha Veeti                           45496   SuSe 
  99840 Mäkinen Eppu                              0 L RaN 
  91210 Pakarinen Jere                       180150   RaN 
 104834 Siivonen Eero                        216546   Koovee 
  99060 Syväterä Sampo                       189999   RaN 

H8RRS

osallistujia: 11

 102744 Kallio Otso                          190003   RaN 
 104067 Koski Konsta                          53349   Koovee 
 102697 Liuha Eino                           107254   KangSK 
 105017 Orrenmaa Pyry                             0 L KyRa 
 102714 Paananen Toivo                       215139   RaN 
 102826 Pihkoluoma Kalle                          0 L KyRa 
  97705 Pitkänen Niko                        145505   PirHi 
 100043 Rautio Kalle                          53360   Koovee 
  95596 Rautio Leevi                          53359   Koovee 
  97676 Ruoranen Rasmus                       93540   HlT 
 105352 Vigren Valtteri                      216443   Koovee 

D16

osallistujia: 2

  99408 Asp Milja                            203756   KyRa 
  36486 Toivanen Netta                       191527   KyRa 

D14

osallistujia: 12

  96224 Asp Alisa                            197412   Koovee 
  38265 Hirvonen Julia                       195360   KyRa 
  32668 Isolähteenmäki Ida                   125883   IkNV 
  20741 Jussila Ida                          157955   TP 
  35859 Järventausta Ennimaria               208408   KyRa 
  38969 Koskensalo Maria                     195260   IkNV 
  35887 Koski Katariina                      213983   Koovee 
  11840 Kuusisto Idaliina                    191100   Koovee 
  32662 Niemelä Hilla                        156647   Koovee 
  91737 Simola Rosa                          184770   Koovee 
  12402 Viitala Sini                         194145   RaN 
  37700 Virtanen Heta                        152280   HlS 

D13

osallistujia: 9

  92839 Filppula Ella                        190695   VaHa 
    715 Joensivu Inka                         55735   VaHa 
  32646 Ketola Reetta                        182525   Koovee 
  38968 Koskensalo Susanna                   205702   IkNV 
  37998 Kuoppala Elli                        156609   TarpSu 
  38701 Laukkanen Laura                      191965   TarpSu 
  31372 Mustajoki Villa                      183449   TP 
  29330 Salmia Tessa                         169602   TarpSu 
  31421 Savisaari Outi                       216584   TP 

D12

osallistujia: 15

  37175 Heinimaa Venla                       206963   KangSK 
 100450 Helen Janette                        205919   HlS 
  34724 Imberg Venla                         197799   HlS 
  91280 Kontkanen Ida                        195981   KangSK 
  33065 Kukonlehto Fanny                     152171   KangSK 
  37898 Kuusinen Saana                       208115   HlS 
  91072 Leppänen Netta                       182928   Keihäs 
  12766 Matinheikki Liisa                    203125   TP 
    485 Niemelä Hetta                        216174   Koovee 
  36090 Nieminen Saana                       207251   TP 
  95729 Ojala Jenny                          195139   Koovee 
  91651 Pajula Siiri                         199720   KangSK 
  91738 Simola Rita                          184771   Koovee 
  95205 Tikkakoski Ilona                     206887   TP 
  10050 Yli-Hietanen Silja                   193924   TP 

D12TR

osallistujia: 4

 102417 Aalto Aura                           205296   TP 
  90904 Järventausta Eevariitta              165880   KyRa 
  10056 Schmidt Emilia                       208433   TP 
 102728 Yliaho Iiris                          53330   Koovee 

D10

osallistujia: 6

  96877 Aarnio Ada                           203092   KangSK 
  35804 Jussila Emma                         210322   TP 
  97523 Kulju Eevi                           204319   Keihäs 
  36215 Rintanen Anni                        178012   KangSK 
  99152 Talvitie Meri                        190110   RaN 
 100081 Viitanen Olivia                      152290   RaN 

D10RR

osallistujia: 15

  99406 Ala-Jaskara Veera                         0 L KyRa 
 102361 Alakoski Siiri                       209258   TP 
 104638 Haanpää Venla                        215606   TP 
 100912 Jauhiainen Sara                      204961   OrPo 
 102699 Kivimäki Carita                       46013   KyRa 
 103231 Laamanen Emma-Riikka                 208399   TarpSu 
  97521 Laine Nella                          153136   Keihäs 
 102665 Lampinen Siina                       214249   TP 
  97516 Leppänen Sara                        201470   Keihäs 
  95662 Naskali Johanna                       48670   KyRa 
  99097 Niemelä Sania                        180177   KyRa 
  97712 Ojala Linnea                         182757   Keihäs 
 102702 Raimovaara Emma                      205327   HlS 
  99705 Rajala Saara                         195394   TarpSu 
   6018 Salonen Heidi                        190518   Koovee 

D10RRS

osallistujia: 1

        Säteri Milla                              0 L RaN 

D8RR

osallistujia: 6

 100163 Aarnio Aino                          192191   KangSK 
  92032 Koski Hanni                          201201   Koovee 
  96359 Liuha Viivi                           81750   SuSe 
 102543 Liuha Vilma                           42606   KangSK 
  90560 Mähönen Ella                         201133   TP 
 103180 Yliaho Reetta                        209800   Koovee 

D8RRS

osallistujia: 22

        Jokinen Juliet                            0 L RaN 
 104942 Kaukinen Mimosa                      216311   RaN 
 101919 Koivisto Julia Josefina              201462   TP 
 105213 Koivurinne Iida                           0 L KyRa 
 102842 Korhonen Nella                       102250   TarpSu 
 102712 Koskinen Iida                        204128   RaN 
 105822 Lehtinen Hertta                           0 L KyRa 
 105821 Lehtinen Heta                             0 L KyRa 
 105020 Lepistö Kaisa                             0 L KyRa 
 105214 Maja Adele                                0 L KyRa 
 105215 Maja Matilda                              0 L KyRa 
        Pakarinen Mette                       45973   RaN 
        Pakarinen Moona                      180303   RaN 
 105665 Piittala Pinja                       190478   RaN 
 102777 Pyhtilä Neea                              0 L KyRa 
 102319 Rajala Venla                         215334   TarpSu 
  95699 Salmia Kaisla                        215501   TarpSu 
 104423 Schutskoff Aada                       42167   KangSK 
 104835 Siivonen Anni                         53350   Koovee 
  98940 Suojanen Laura                       190432   Koovee 
 105221 Tamminen Anna                             0 L KyRa 
 104842 Taubert Hertta                       191772   Koovee