Lähtöajat seuroittain

XIII Junnukisat 6.6.2010

Lähtöluettelo

HauSi

H13          11:14   265   12148  147899   Penttilä Eero 
H16          11:21   295   12663  410892   Heikkilä Ville 
D8RRK        11:22    22   23292  150621   Heikkilä Anna 
D10RRK       11:38    44   27870  145914   Penttilä Anne 
D14          11:43   123    1967  146200   Rolig Jessika 
D13          12:02   110   19280  122887   Heikkilä Milja 

HlS

H13          11:04   260    3763  152358   Johansson Viljo 
H13          11:26   271   12426  138278   Elovaara Juho 
D12TR        11:28    65    7273  141564   Elovaara Jenny 
D13          11:44   101   20857  147300   Virtanen Anna 
H14          12:30   284   10432  145993   Leipijärvi Joona 

HlT

D10RRK       11:54    60   29345  131965   Haikama Outi 
H12          11:59   236   28216  123443   Kommio Niko 
H8RRS        12:33   146   10634  114555   Ruoranen Aleksi 
D8RRS        12:34     4   36911   40624   Haikama Inka 
H14          12:42   290   20481  118954   Kommio Jere 

IkNV

D12          11:15    83   22902   58578   Vehkalahti Jenny 
H12TR        11:20   231   23599   43621   Ojanen Rami 
H13          11:22   269   13491   43634   Luomajärvi Aatu 
D12TR        11:32    67   11250  483268   Pohjonen Milja 
D12TR        11:38    70   23598   43609   Ojanen Arja 
D13          11:50   104   11249   49765   Pohjonen Anri 
D13          11:56   107   21818  111169   Oksanen Maiju 
D14          11:57   130   33014  143972   Vehkalahti Juulia 
D13          12:04   111   14943  485542   Taivalmäki Oona 
H10RRK       12:05   193   21905  145474   Oksanen Teemu 
D13          12:10   114   10855   43628   Hankala Kaisa 
H8RRS        12:32   145   29479  125037   Vehkalahti Anton 
D8RRS        12:38     8   38968  139979   Koskensalo Susanna 
D8RRS        12:41    11   38966  141907   Kanko Kerttu 
D10RRS       12:43    26   38969  139993   Koskensalo Maria 
D10RRS       12:45    28   38958  154436   Asell Aleksiina 
H8RRS        12:48   161   38959   41250   Asell Verneri 
H10RRS       12:48   182   38961  139990   Harjuntausta Joonas 

KalvKe

H8RRK        11:01   166   38888  152357   Aumo Oskari 
H8RRK        11:05   170          152116   Ristimäki Väinö 
D10RRK       11:31    37   37388  152092   Ristimäki Aino 
D10RRK       11:35    41   37672  153137   Mäenpää Maija 
D10RRK       11:40    46               0 L Eklund Elisa 
D10RRK       11:49    55   37671  152359   Metsälä Essi 
H10RRK       12:08   196   37738  153136   Väisänen Miikka 
H12          12:23   248   12576  152115   Johansson Väinö 

KangSK

H8RRK        11:00   165   20149  128737   Hämäläinen Aapo 
D12          11:01    76   37171  150697   Kontkanen Ronja 
H13          11:02   259   25736  127804   Ternola Panu 
H8RRK        11:03   168   20148  140435   Rintanen Matti 
D12          11:05    78   28074  120032   Karjalainen Ella 
H8RRK        11:06   171   32649  124353   Kivelä Eemeli 
H8RRK        11:09   174   10287  122567   Ahola Topias 
D12          11:09    80   36737  153180   Rautakorpi Miina 
D16          11:09   140   24340  150567   Toivonen Alma 
H13          11:10   263   25732  120566   Kivimäki Akseli 
H8RRK        11:12   177   32650  124352   Kivelä Valtteri 
D12          11:13    82   10668  124203   Annala Vilma Sofia 
H8RRK        11:14   179   37914       0 L Ahola Tuomas 
D8RRK        11:16    16   21625   44078   Kontio Katri 
H16          11:17   293   16897  117891   Kannus Kristian 
D8RRK        11:18    18   36213   41123   Mäntymäki Iina 
D12          11:19    85   27991  118850   Järvinen Milla 
D8RRK        11:20    20   21964   47882   Nurminen Kaarina 
H16          11:23   296    5280  131922   Kemppi Antti 
D8RRK        11:23    23   33065  152171   Kukonlehto Fanny 
D12          11:23    87   26572  120167   Mäntymäki Saana 
D10RRK       11:26    32   27841  140434   Pajula Aada 
D10RRK       11:29    35   26873  120373   Ahola Hanna 
H16          11:29   299   12995  125054   Lahti Lasse-Pekka 
D12          11:29    90   28526  150649   Rintanen Heini 
H13          11:30   273   24758  123390   Leonsaari Antti 
D10RRK       11:32    38   28091       0 L Kivimäki Aliina 
D12          11:33    92   31765  120907   Salonen Emma 
D10RRK       11:37    43   32996   41109   Heinonen Mari 
D12          11:37    94   11190  117246   Moisander Johanna 
D14          11:41   122   10549  142223   Järvinen Jonna 
D12          11:41    96   29146  135454   Piippo Eveliina 
D10RRK       11:41    47   25720  140260   Sainio Linda 
D13          11:42   100   24762  120863   Oksanen Susanna 
D10RRK       11:45    51   36739  142740   Tiitola Tuuli 
D14          11:49   126   10615  123402   Rajamäki Netta 
D10RRK       11:52    58   27932   41080   Annala Venla 
D13          11:54   106   28616  140064   Uusi-Marttila Aino 
D10RRK       11:55    61   28144  146002   Kukonlehto Hilda 
D14          11:55   129   12789  117872   Sarin Sanni 
H12          11:57   235   27876   49097   Kemppi Mikko 
H10RRK       11:58   186   10305  146018   Toivonen Vilhelm 
D13          12:00   109   10646  135383   Lampinen Heini 
H10RRK       12:01   189   32076  120445   Salonen Eino 
D14          12:01   132   11042  140401   Santamäki Emmi 
H10RRK       12:04   192   28361   47881   Nurminen Eerik 
H12          12:05   239   27693  151260   Ahola Erik 
D13          12:06   112   10551   82792   Hämäläinen Siiri 
H10RRK       12:07   195   28195  408191   Leonsaari Juho 
H10RRK       12:10   198   29071  138213   Piippo Emil 
H12          12:11   242   27975  146257   Joutsensaari Jeremias 
D13          12:12   115   11048   83858   Lehtola Moona 
H10RRK       12:14   202   33087   41149   Väliharju Joonas 
H14          12:16   277   26296  150566   Toivonen Eevert 
H10RRK       12:17   205   29631   41160   Mäntymäki Tuukka 
H10RRK       12:21   209   31931  140437   Kontio Kimmo 
H10RRK       12:24   212   32999  409401   Järvinen Matias 
H12          12:27   250   27952  411074   Hakola Matti 
H10RRK       12:28   216   24742  142380   Saarenpää Leevi 
D8RRS        12:33     3   36215   48083   Rintanen Anni 
H14          12:34   286   10609   93638   Sainio Tuomas 
H12          12:35   254   26174  120512   Ahola Mikko 
H8RRS        12:38   151   33073   41118   Pajula Lauri-Emil 
D8RRS        12:40    10    4028   44094   Kontio Kirsi 
H8RRS        12:45   158   36114  120581   Joutsensaari Johannes 

KooVee

H13          11:00   258   27871  152405   Laitinen Pyry 
H12TR        11:02   222           53356   Kauppinen Risto 
H8RRK        11:02   167   26727  142358   Konttila Akseli 
H13          11:06   261   27733  124312   Ketola Akseli 
H8RRK        11:07   172   27990   74182   Salonen Visa 
H12TR        11:08   225   27773  148704   Ketola Lauri 
H8RRK        11:11   176   18561  133826   Schüle Oliver 
H13          11:12   264   23587  150656   Skog Jaakko 
H12TR        11:14   228   27950   53360   Vapaakoski Janne 
H13          11:18   267   23256  143571   Vapaakoski Tommi 
H16          11:19   294   17062  117307   Taubert Tuomas 
H13          11:24   270    3146  128100   Valkamo Severi 
D10RRK       11:27    33           53361   Nieminen Siiri 
D12TR        11:30    66   18608  118853   Knuutila Anniina 
H13          11:32   274   16545  123266   Pohja Leevi 
D10RRK       11:34    40   28035  126604   Välkki Lotta 
D12          11:35    93   27826  133055   Skog Ella 
D12TR        11:42    72   16821   93378   Huttunen Moona 
D10RRK       11:43    49   26739  147225   Kortteinen Emmi 
D13          11:46   102   16830  152544   Taubert Iiris 
D10RRK       11:48    54   32662   53378   Niemelä Hilla 
D10RRK       11:51    57   18587   53359   Vapaakoski Hanna 
D13          11:52   105   10925  135244   Ala-Mäyry Pirjo 
H10RRK       12:03   191   28322  130362   Pohja Eetu 
H12          12:03   238   10081  118784   Puranen Konsta 
H10RRK       12:06   194   28057  137485   Puranen Aapo 
H10RRK       12:12   200   27192  125833   Taubert Topias 
H10RRK       12:15   203          153032   Knuutila Elias 
H12          12:15   244   29038  125601   Konttila Eemi 
H14          12:18   278   23222  113377   Markkula Lassi 
H10RRK       12:19   207   11774  140061   Schüle Joel 
H10RRK       12:25   213   28448  128944   Laitinen Vertti 
H14          12:26   282   14754  112018   Laitinen Justus 
H10RRK       12:30   218    7183  143202   Kuusisto Viljami 
H8RRS        12:31   144   37538  144234   Välkki Totte 
D8RRS        12:32     2           53364   Niemelä Hetta 
H8RRS        12:35   148           81729   Bilmez Rober 
D8RRS        12:35     5           53373   Koivula Eveliina 
D8RRS        12:39     9   32646   49089   Ketola Reetta 
H8RRS        12:40   153           53357   Salinas Roberto 
D8RRS        12:43    13   38063   53355   Koski Wilma 
H8RRS        12:43   156   38672   53362   Rautio Iiro 
H8RRS        12:46   159           46851   Konttila Milo 
H8RRS        12:49   162    5750   53358   Kortteinen Joona 

KyRa

H12TR        11:06   224    2755  110265   Fagerstöm Toni 
D16          11:07   139   16093   46017   Linnainmaa Eeva 
H13          11:08   262   13490  124200   Suonurmi Vesa 
D12          11:11    81   23383  110085   Niinimäki Sofia 
H12TR        11:18   230   16213  137657   Mäkelä Konsta 
H16          11:25   297   11243  123412   Kurri Joni 
D12TR        11:26    64   29595  138457   Kurri Ida 
H13          11:28   272    6365  134996   Mattila Aleksi 
D10RRK       11:36    42   29592  134947   Haavisto Veera 
D10RRK       11:42    48   15828  120096   Mattila Elisa 
D12TR        11:44    73   23350  137544   Mansikkamäki Janette 
D10RRK       11:46    52   36486       0 L Toivanen Netta 
D14          11:47   125   10586  123357   Lilja Sanna 
D10RRK       11:53    59   14893  137632   Mansikkamäki Janina 
H10RRK       12:00   188   33809  135768   Mäkelä Ilari 
D13          12:08   113   17317  137661   Mäkelä Sara 
H12          12:19   246    6358  111311   Mattila Atte 
H14          12:22   280   23381  138664   Niinimäki Rasmus 
H14          12:28   283   38069  154153   Arkkila Heikki 
H14          12:38   288   36279  154152   Arkkila Antti 
H8RRS        12:39   152   10678   59784   Kivimäki Luka 
H8RRS        12:42   155   35866  110979   Haavisto Juho 
D10RRS       12:44    27   35859  407224   Järventausta Ennimaria 
H8RRS        12:47   160   35863  125291   Piittala Leevi 

LHR

H13          11:20   268   22597  128162   Jalli Eero 
H12          12:09   241   31641  131592   Julkunen Aaro 
H10RRK       12:22   210   36950  141275   Julkunen Akseli 

OrPo

D12          11:21    86   26771  135504   Järvensivu Silja 
H14          12:24   281   29519  135505   Järvensivu Oula 

PirHi

D10RRK       11:30    36   36713  145505   Pitkänen Essi 
H8RRS        12:36   149           87946   Pitkänen Iiro 

RaN

D16          11:01   136   11947  133843   Aalto Kati 
H12TR        11:04   223   37237  142504   Hakala Petteri 
D16          11:05   138   11753  143921   Toivanen Minttu 
D12          11:07    79   33036  137437   Isokallio Kiia 
H8RRK        11:08   173   35070  144801   Isokallio Lauri 
H12TR        11:10   226   36446       0 L Koskela Atte 
D16          11:11   141   11850  144367   Toivanen Pinja 
H12TR        11:16   229   36444  142377   Partanen Tommi 
D10RRK       11:33    39   12402  128082   Viitala Sini 
D12TR        11:34    68   12321  138191   Viitala Nina 
D14          11:37   120   20971   45975   Tähtinen Tiina 
D12          11:39    95   24558  133787   Pinola Sarianna 
D13          11:40    99   24551  127792   Toivanen Hilla 
D10RRK       11:44    50   34043  142105   Järvinen Anni 
D14          11:51   127   21887  409119   Pinola Marianne 
D13          11:58   108   29397  137412   Siren Saara 
H10RRK       11:59   187   28799  152131   Siren Ossi 
D13          12:14   116   38256       0 L Peltola Nina 
D8RRS        12:36     6   32838  135415   Männistö Amanda 
H14          12:36   287   21849  113539   Männistö Jalmari 

SuSe

H12TR        11:00   221   28596  137570   Kulmala Leevi 
H16          11:27   298    6451  146987   Suppula Tatu 
D14          11:35   119    2714  128917   Jokela Emmi 
D12TR        11:36    69   27717  118141   Suppula Meri 
D14          12:03   133   10446  128667   Kulo Anna 
H10RRK       12:11   199   29395  128798   Kulmala Aaro 
H8RRS        12:44   157   35608  135023   Kulmala Arttu 

TarpSu

D8RRK        11:21    21   29330  137684   Salmia Tessa 
D12TR        11:40    71   29242  137685   Salmia Tuuli 
H10RRK       12:27   215   37863  152884   Oksa Antti-Jussi 
H14          12:32   285   37651  141969   Ijäs Matias 

TP

D16          11:03   137   11164  118885   Hakomäki Hanna 
D12          11:03    77   16401  146139   Pitkänen Salla 
H8RRK        11:04   169   31408  137601   Mustajoki Olli 
H8RRK        11:10   175   17885  152541   Viilo Tommi 
H12TR        11:12   227   31490  154427   Schmidt Samuel 
H8RRK        11:13   178   36089  150583   Nieminen Juho 
H13          11:16   266   16332  146166   Pitkänen Jonne 
D12          11:17    84   36102  143321   Valio Milla 
D8RRK        11:19    19   31372  144825   Mustajoki Villa 
D12          11:25    88    5515  118924   Hakomäki Emmi 
D10RRK       11:25    31   23948  137602   Mustajoki Inka 
D10RRK       11:28    34   26387  146840   Siukonen Kaisa 
D12          11:31    91   11989  126497   Haanpää Anni 
D10RRK       11:39    45   29085  137942   Eerola Lotta 
D14          11:39   121   17858   99500   Viilo Johanna 
D14          11:45   124   14043   93842   Rinta-Jouppi Meikku 
D10RRK       11:47    53   31552  138221   Yli-Hietanen Saara 
D13          11:48   103   20487  128749   Alatalo Sanni 
D10RRK       11:50    56   32078  126498   Haanpää Kaisa 
D14          11:53   128   22822  146001   Reunanen Anna-Reetta 
H12          11:55   234    9252  148911   Hörkkö Tuukka 
H10RRK       11:57   185   38293  146022   Rötsä Eero 
D14          11:59   131   11197  109802   Saarijärvi Salla 
H12          12:01   237   29180  133776   Saarnijoki Miska 
H10RRK       12:02   190   12111  148563   Hörkkö Tatu 
H12          12:07   240   11174  117366   Huhtanen Kiri 
H10RRK       12:09   197   21244  138299   Mähönen Vili 
H12          12:13   243   22830  125140   Mustajoki Taavi 
H10RRK       12:13   201   31471  154439   Schmidt Tommi 
H10RRK       12:16   204   31821  148700   Viilo Lasse 
H12          12:17   245    1270  130333   Lilja Juha 
H14          12:20   279   11179  148562   Hörkkö Arttu 
H10RRK       12:20   208   10254  153133   Matinheikki Leo 
H12          12:21   247   10252   82867   Vesterinen Arttu 
H10RRK       12:23   211   36106  143398   Valio Ville 
H12          12:25   249   29436  143991   Korhonen Miikka 
H10RRK       12:26   214   29087  148697   Eerola Mikko 
H10RRK       12:29   217   22937   74236   Mustajoki Tiitus 
H12          12:29   251   23327  136486   Reunanen Atte 
D8RRS        12:31     1   10050  150652   Yli-Hietanen Silja 
H12          12:33   253   29072  120082   Eerola Teemu 
H8RRS        12:34   147   35797  143970   Koskinen Aaro 
H8RRS        12:37   150   17977   83804   Mähönen Veeti 
D8RRS        12:37     7   36090  125176   Nieminen Saana 
H12          12:37   255   12704  147420   Pitkänen Konsta 
H14          12:40   289   14026   82685   Kuukka Anton 
H8RRS        12:41   154   12577   75469   Mustajoki Aapo 
D8RRS        12:42    12   36104  143399   Valio Salla 

VaHa

D8RRK        11:17    17     715   55735   Joensivu Inka 
D12          11:27    89   30898  123334   Nurminen Jutta 
H10RRK       12:18   206   12207  114401   Salonen Seeti 
H12          12:31   252   30897  123169   Nurminen Jani