Lähtöajat sarjoittain

XIII Junnukisat 6.6.2010

Lähtöluettelo

D8RRS D8RRK D10RRS D10RRK D12TR D12 D13 D14 D16 H8RRS H8RRK H10RRS H10RRK H12TR H12 H13 H14 H16

D8RRS 0,90 km

osallistujia: 13

    1     12:31   10050  150652   Yli-Hietanen Silja                  TP                                  
    2     12:32           53364   Niemelä Hetta                       KooVee                              
    3     12:33   36215   48083   Rintanen Anni                       KangSK                              
    4     12:34   36911   40624   Haikama Inka                        HlT                                 
    5     12:35           53373   Koivula Eveliina                    KooVee                              
    6     12:36   32838  135415   Männistö Amanda                     RaN                                 
    7     12:37   36090  125176   Nieminen Saana                      TP                                  
    8     12:38   38968  139979   Koskensalo Susanna                  IkNV                                
    9     12:39   32646   49089   Ketola Reetta                       KooVee                              
   10     12:40    4028   44094   Kontio Kirsi                        KangSK                              
   11     12:41   38966  141907   Kanko Kerttu                        IkNV                                
   12     12:42   36104  143399   Valio Salla                         TP                                  
   13     12:43   38063   53355   Koski Wilma                         KooVee                              

D8RRK 0,90 km

osallistujia: 8

   16     11:16   21625   44078   Kontio Katri                        KangSK                              
   17     11:17     715   55735   Joensivu Inka                       VaHa                                
   18     11:18   36213   41123   Mäntymäki Iina                      KangSK                              
   19     11:19   31372  144825   Mustajoki Villa                     TP                                  
   20     11:20   21964   47882   Nurminen Kaarina                    KangSK                              
   21     11:21   29330  137684   Salmia Tessa                        TarpSu                              
   22     11:22   23292  150621   Heikkilä Anna                       HauSi                               
   23     11:23   33065  152171   Kukonlehto Fanny                    KangSK                              

D10RRS 1,50 km

osallistujia: 3

   26     12:43   38969  139993   Koskensalo Maria                    IkNV                                
   27     12:44   35859  407224   Järventausta Ennimaria              KyRa                                
   28     12:45   38958  154436   Asell Aleksiina                     IkNV                                

D10RRK 1,50 km

osallistujia: 31

   31     11:25   23948  137602   Mustajoki Inka                      TP                                  
   32     11:26   27841  140434   Pajula Aada                         KangSK                              
   33     11:27           53361   Nieminen Siiri                      KooVee                              
   34     11:28   26387  146840   Siukonen Kaisa                      TP                                  
   35     11:29   26873  120373   Ahola Hanna                         KangSK                              
   36     11:30   36713  145505   Pitkänen Essi                       PirHi                               
   37     11:31   37388  152092   Ristimäki Aino                      KalvKe                              
   38     11:32   28091       0 L Kivimäki Aliina                     KangSK                              
   39     11:33   12402  128082   Viitala Sini                        RaN                                 
   40     11:34   28035  126604   Välkki Lotta                        KooVee                              
   41     11:35   37672  153137   Mäenpää Maija                       KalvKe                              
   42     11:36   29592  134947   Haavisto Veera                      KyRa                                
   43     11:37   32996   41109   Heinonen Mari                       KangSK                              
   44     11:38   27870  145914   Penttilä Anne                       HauSi                               
   45     11:39   29085  137942   Eerola Lotta                        TP                                  
   46     11:40               0 L Eklund Elisa                        KalvKe                              
   47     11:41   25720  140260   Sainio Linda                        KangSK                              
   48     11:42   15828  120096   Mattila Elisa                       KyRa                                
   49     11:43   26739  147225   Kortteinen Emmi                     KooVee                              
   50     11:44   34043  142105   Järvinen Anni                       RaN                                 
   51     11:45   36739  142740   Tiitola Tuuli                       KangSK                              
   52     11:46   36486       0 L Toivanen Netta                      KyRa                                
   53     11:47   31552  138221   Yli-Hietanen Saara                  TP                                  
   54     11:48   32662   53378   Niemelä Hilla                       KooVee                              
   55     11:49   37671  152359   Metsälä Essi                        KalvKe                              
   56     11:50   32078  126498   Haanpää Kaisa                       TP                                  
   57     11:51   18587   53359   Vapaakoski Hanna                    KooVee                              
   58     11:52   27932   41080   Annala Venla                        KangSK                              
   59     11:53   14893  137632   Mansikkamäki Janina                 KyRa                                
   60     11:54   29345  131965   Haikama Outi                        HlT                                 
   61     11:55   28144  146002   Kukonlehto Hilda                    KangSK                              

D12TR 1,90 km

osallistujia: 10

   64     11:26   29595  138457   Kurri Ida                           KyRa                                
   65     11:28    7273  141564   Elovaara Jenny                      HlS                                 
   66     11:30   18608  118853   Knuutila Anniina                    KooVee                              
   67     11:32   11250  483268   Pohjonen Milja                      IkNV                                
   68     11:34   12321  138191   Viitala Nina                        RaN                                 
   69     11:36   27717  118141   Suppula Meri                        SuSe                                
   70     11:38   23598   43609   Ojanen Arja                         IkNV                                
   71     11:40   29242  137685   Salmia Tuuli                        TarpSu                              
   72     11:42   16821   93378   Huttunen Moona                      KooVee                              
   73     11:44   23350  137544   Mansikkamäki Janette                KyRa                                

D12 2,00 km

osallistujia: 21

   76     11:01   37171  150697   Kontkanen Ronja                     KangSK                              
   77     11:03   16401  146139   Pitkänen Salla                      TP                                  
   78     11:05   28074  120032   Karjalainen Ella                    KangSK                              
   79     11:07   33036  137437   Isokallio Kiia                      RaN                                 
   80     11:09   36737  153180   Rautakorpi Miina                    KangSK                              
   81     11:11   23383  110085   Niinimäki Sofia                     KyRa                                
   82     11:13   10668  124203   Annala Vilma Sofia                  KangSK                              
   83     11:15   22902   58578   Vehkalahti Jenny                    IkNV                                
   84     11:17   36102  143321   Valio Milla                         TP                                  
   85     11:19   27991  118850   Järvinen Milla                      KangSK                              
   86     11:21   26771  135504   Järvensivu Silja                    OrPo                                
   87     11:23   26572  120167   Mäntymäki Saana                     KangSK                              
   88     11:25    5515  118924   Hakomäki Emmi                       TP                                  
   89     11:27   30898  123334   Nurminen Jutta                      VaHa                                
   90     11:29   28526  150649   Rintanen Heini                      KangSK                              
   91     11:31   11989  126497   Haanpää Anni                        TP                                  
   92     11:33   31765  120907   Salonen Emma                        KangSK                              
   93     11:35   27826  133055   Skog Ella                           KooVee                              
   94     11:37   11190  117246   Moisander Johanna                   KangSK                              
   95     11:39   24558  133787   Pinola Sarianna                     RaN                                 
   96     11:41   29146  135454   Piippo Eveliina                     KangSK                              

D13 3,10 km

osallistujia: 18

   99     11:40   24551  127792   Toivanen Hilla                      RaN                                 
  100     11:42   24762  120863   Oksanen Susanna                     KangSK                              
  101     11:44   20857  147300   Virtanen Anna                       HlS                                 
  102     11:46   16830  152544   Taubert Iiris                       KooVee                              
  103     11:48   20487  128749   Alatalo Sanni                       TP                                  
  104     11:50   11249   49765   Pohjonen Anri                       IkNV                                
  105     11:52   10925  135244   Ala-Mäyry Pirjo                     KooVee                              
  106     11:54   28616  140064   Uusi-Marttila Aino                  KangSK                              
  107     11:56   21818  111169   Oksanen Maiju                       IkNV                                
  108     11:58   29397  137412   Siren Saara                         RaN                                 
  109     12:00   10646  135383   Lampinen Heini                      KangSK                              
  110     12:02   19280  122887   Heikkilä Milja                      HauSi                               
  111     12:04   14943  485542   Taivalmäki Oona                     IkNV                                
  112     12:06   10551   82792   Hämäläinen Siiri                    KangSK                              
  113     12:08   17317  137661   Mäkelä Sara                         KyRa                                
  114     12:10   10855   43628   Hankala Kaisa                       IkNV                                
  115     12:12   11048   83858   Lehtola Moona                       KangSK                              
  116     12:14   38256       0 L Peltola Nina                        RaN                                 

D14 3,20 km

osallistujia: 15

  119     11:35    2714  128917   Jokela Emmi                         SuSe                                
  120     11:37   20971   45975   Tähtinen Tiina                      RaN                                 
  121     11:39   17858   99500   Viilo Johanna                       TP                                  
  122     11:41   10549  142223   Järvinen Jonna                      KangSK                              
  123     11:43    1967  146200   Rolig Jessika                       HauSi                               
  124     11:45   14043   93842   Rinta-Jouppi Meikku                 TP                                  
  125     11:47   10586  123357   Lilja Sanna                         KyRa                                
  126     11:49   10615  123402   Rajamäki Netta                      KangSK                              
  127     11:51   21887  409119   Pinola Marianne                     RaN                                 
  128     11:53   22822  146001   Reunanen Anna-Reetta                TP                                  
  129     11:55   12789  117872   Sarin Sanni                         KangSK                              
  130     11:57   33014  143972   Vehkalahti Juulia                   IkNV                                
  131     11:59   11197  109802   Saarijärvi Salla                    TP                                  
  132     12:01   11042  140401   Santamäki Emmi                      KangSK                              
  133     12:03   10446  128667   Kulo Anna                           SuSe                                

D16 3,70 km

osallistujia: 6

  136     11:01   11947  133843   Aalto Kati                          RaN                                 
  137     11:03   11164  118885   Hakomäki Hanna                      TP                                  
  138     11:05   11753  143921   Toivanen Minttu                     RaN                                 
  139     11:07   16093   46017   Linnainmaa Eeva                     KyRa                                
  140     11:09   24340  150567   Toivonen Alma                       KangSK                              
  141     11:11   11850  144367   Toivanen Pinja                      RaN                                 

H8RRS 0,90 km

osallistujia: 19

  144     12:31   37538  144234   Välkki Totte                        KooVee                              
  145     12:32   29479  125037   Vehkalahti Anton                    IkNV                                
  146     12:33   10634  114555   Ruoranen Aleksi                     HlT                                 
  147     12:34   35797  143970   Koskinen Aaro                       TP                                  
  148     12:35           81729   Bilmez Rober                        KooVee                              
  149     12:36           87946   Pitkänen Iiro                       PirHi                               
  150     12:37   17977   83804   Mähönen Veeti                       TP                                  
  151     12:38   33073   41118   Pajula Lauri-Emil                   KangSK                              
  152     12:39   10678   59784   Kivimäki Luka                       KyRa                                
  153     12:40           53357   Salinas Roberto                     KooVee                              
  154     12:41   12577   75469   Mustajoki Aapo                      TP                                  
  155     12:42   35866  110979   Haavisto Juho                       KyRa                                
  156     12:43   38672   53362   Rautio Iiro                         KooVee                              
  157     12:44   35608  135023   Kulmala Arttu                       SuSe                                
  158     12:45   36114  120581   Joutsensaari Johannes               KangSK                              
  159     12:46           46851   Konttila Milo                       KooVee                              
  160     12:47   35863  125291   Piittala Leevi                      KyRa                                
  161     12:48   38959   41250   Asell Verneri                       IkNV                                
  162     12:49    5750   53358   Kortteinen Joona                    KooVee                              

H8RRK 0,90 km

osallistujia: 15

  165     11:00   20149  128737   Hämäläinen Aapo                     KangSK                              
  166     11:01   38888  152357   Aumo Oskari                         KalvKe                              
  167     11:02   26727  142358   Konttila Akseli                     KooVee                              
  168     11:03   20148  140435   Rintanen Matti                      KangSK                              
  169     11:04   31408  137601   Mustajoki Olli                      TP                                  
  170     11:05          152116   Ristimäki Väinö                     KalvKe                              
  171     11:06   32649  124353   Kivelä Eemeli                       KangSK                              
  172     11:07   27990   74182   Salonen Visa                        KooVee                              
  173     11:08   35070  144801   Isokallio Lauri                     RaN                                 
  174     11:09   10287  122567   Ahola Topias                        KangSK                              
  175     11:10   17885  152541   Viilo Tommi                         TP                                  
  176     11:11   18561  133826   Schüle Oliver                       KooVee                              
  177     11:12   32650  124352   Kivelä Valtteri                     KangSK                              
  178     11:13   36089  150583   Nieminen Juho                       TP                                  
  179     11:14   37914       0 L Ahola Tuomas                        KangSK                              

H10RRS 1,50 km

osallistujia: 1

  182     12:48   38961  139990   Harjuntausta Joonas                 IkNV                                

H10RRK 1,50 km

osallistujia: 34

  185     11:57   38293  146022   Rötsä Eero                          TP                                  
  186     11:58   10305  146018   Toivonen Vilhelm                    KangSK                              
  187     11:59   28799  152131   Siren Ossi                          RaN                                 
  188     12:00   33809  135768   Mäkelä Ilari                        KyRa                                
  189     12:01   32076  120445   Salonen Eino                        KangSK                              
  190     12:02   12111  148563   Hörkkö Tatu                         TP                                  
  191     12:03   28322  130362   Pohja Eetu                          KooVee                              
  192     12:04   28361   47881   Nurminen Eerik                      KangSK                              
  193     12:05   21905  145474   Oksanen Teemu                       IkNV                                
  194     12:06   28057  137485   Puranen Aapo                        KooVee                              
  195     12:07   28195  408191   Leonsaari Juho                      KangSK                              
  196     12:08   37738  153136   Väisänen Miikka                     KalvKe                              
  197     12:09   21244  138299   Mähönen Vili                        TP                                  
  198     12:10   29071  138213   Piippo Emil                         KangSK                              
  199     12:11   29395  128798   Kulmala Aaro                        SuSe                                
  200     12:12   27192  125833   Taubert Topias                      KooVee                              
  201     12:13   31471  154439   Schmidt Tommi                       TP                                  
  202     12:14   33087   41149   Väliharju Joonas                    KangSK                              
  203     12:15          153032   Knuutila Elias                      KooVee                              
  204     12:16   31821  148700   Viilo Lasse                         TP                                  
  205     12:17   29631   41160   Mäntymäki Tuukka                    KangSK                              
  206     12:18   12207  114401   Salonen Seeti                       VaHa                                
  207     12:19   11774  140061   Schüle Joel                         KooVee                              
  208     12:20   10254  153133   Matinheikki Leo                     TP                                  
  209     12:21   31931  140437   Kontio Kimmo                        KangSK                              
  210     12:22   36950  141275   Julkunen Akseli                     LHR                                 
  211     12:23   36106  143398   Valio Ville                         TP                                  
  212     12:24   32999  409401   Järvinen Matias                     KangSK                              
  213     12:25   28448  128944   Laitinen Vertti                     KooVee                              
  214     12:26   29087  148697   Eerola Mikko                        TP                                  
  215     12:27   37863  152884   Oksa Antti-Jussi                    TarpSu                              
  216     12:28   24742  142380   Saarenpää Leevi                     KangSK                              
  217     12:29   22937   74236   Mustajoki Tiitus                    TP                                  
  218     12:30    7183  143202   Kuusisto Viljami                    KooVee                              

H12TR 1,90 km

osallistujia: 11

  221     11:00   28596  137570   Kulmala Leevi                       SuSe                                
  222     11:02           53356   Kauppinen Risto                     KooVee                              
  223     11:04   37237  142504   Hakala Petteri                      RaN                                 
  224     11:06    2755  110265   Fagerstöm Toni                      KyRa                                
  225     11:08   27773  148704   Ketola Lauri                        KooVee                              
  226     11:10   36446       0 L Koskela Atte                        RaN                                 
  227     11:12   31490  154427   Schmidt Samuel                      TP                                  
  228     11:14   27950   53360   Vapaakoski Janne                    KooVee                              
  229     11:16   36444  142377   Partanen Tommi                      RaN                                 
  230     11:18   16213  137657   Mäkelä Konsta                       KyRa                                
  231     11:20   23599   43621   Ojanen Rami                         IkNV                                

H12 2,00 km

osallistujia: 22

  234     11:55    9252  148911   Hörkkö Tuukka                       TP                                  
  235     11:57   27876   49097   Kemppi Mikko                        KangSK                              
  236     11:59   28216  123443   Kommio Niko                         HlT                                 
  237     12:01   29180  133776   Saarnijoki Miska                    TP                                  
  238     12:03   10081  118784   Puranen Konsta                      KooVee                              
  239     12:05   27693  151260   Ahola Erik                          KangSK                              
  240     12:07   11174  117366   Huhtanen Kiri                       TP                                  
  241     12:09   31641  131592   Julkunen Aaro                       LHR                                 
  242     12:11   27975  146257   Joutsensaari Jeremias               KangSK                              
  243     12:13   22830  125140   Mustajoki Taavi                     TP                                  
  244     12:15   29038  125601   Konttila Eemi                       KooVee                              
  245     12:17    1270  130333   Lilja Juha                          TP                                  
  246     12:19    6358  111311   Mattila Atte                        KyRa                                
  247     12:21   10252   82867   Vesterinen Arttu                    TP                                  
  248     12:23   12576  152115   Johansson Väinö                     KalvKe                              
  249     12:25   29436  143991   Korhonen Miikka                     TP                                  
  250     12:27   27952  411074   Hakola Matti                        KangSK                              
  251     12:29   23327  136486   Reunanen Atte                       TP                                  
  252     12:31   30897  123169   Nurminen Jani                       VaHa                                
  253     12:33   29072  120082   Eerola Teemu                        TP                                  
  254     12:35   26174  120512   Ahola Mikko                         KangSK                              
  255     12:37   12704  147420   Pitkänen Konsta                     TP                                  

H13 3,10 km

osallistujia: 17

  258     11:00   27871  152405   Laitinen Pyry                       KooVee                              
  259     11:02   25736  127804   Ternola Panu                        KangSK                              
  260     11:04    3763  152358   Johansson Viljo                     HlS                                 
  261     11:06   27733  124312   Ketola Akseli                       KooVee                              
  262     11:08   13490  124200   Suonurmi Vesa                       KyRa                                
  263     11:10   25732  120566   Kivimäki Akseli                     KangSK                              
  264     11:12   23587  150656   Skog Jaakko                         KooVee                              
  265     11:14   12148  147899   Penttilä Eero                       HauSi                               
  266     11:16   16332  146166   Pitkänen Jonne                      TP                                  
  267     11:18   23256  143571   Vapaakoski Tommi                    KooVee                              
  268     11:20   22597  128162   Jalli Eero                          LHR                                 
  269     11:22   13491   43634   Luomajärvi Aatu                     IkNV                                
  270     11:24    3146  128100   Valkamo Severi                      KooVee                              
  271     11:26   12426  138278   Elovaara Juho                       HlS                                 
  272     11:28    6365  134996   Mattila Aleksi                      KyRa                                
  273     11:30   24758  123390   Leonsaari Antti                     KangSK                              
  274     11:32   16545  123266   Pohja Leevi                         KooVee                              

H14 3,20 km

osallistujia: 14

  277     12:16   26296  150566   Toivonen Eevert                     KangSK                              
  278     12:18   23222  113377   Markkula Lassi                      KooVee                              
  279     12:20   11179  148562   Hörkkö Arttu                        TP                                  
  280     12:22   23381  138664   Niinimäki Rasmus                    KyRa                                
  281     12:24   29519  135505   Järvensivu Oula                     OrPo                                
  282     12:26   14754  112018   Laitinen Justus                     KooVee                              
  283     12:28   38069  154153   Arkkila Heikki                      KyRa                                
  284     12:30   10432  145993   Leipijärvi Joona                    HlS                                 
  285     12:32   37651  141969   Ijäs Matias                         TarpSu                              
  286     12:34   10609   93638   Sainio Tuomas                       KangSK                              
  287     12:36   21849  113539   Männistö Jalmari                    RaN                                 
  288     12:38   36279  154152   Arkkila Antti                       KyRa                                
  289     12:40   14026   82685   Kuukka Anton                        TP                                  
  290     12:42   20481  118954   Kommio Jere                         HlT                                 

H16 4,20 km

osallistujia: 7

  293     11:17   16897  117891   Kannus Kristian                     KangSK                              
  294     11:19   17062  117307   Taubert Tuomas                      KooVee                              
  295     11:21   12663  410892   Heikkilä Ville                      HauSi                               
  296     11:23    5280  131922   Kemppi Antti                        KangSK                              
  297     11:25   11243  123412   Kurri Joni                          KyRa                                
  298     11:27    6451  146987   Suppula Tatu                        SuSe                                
  299     11:29   12995  125054   Lahti Lasse-Pekka                   KangSK