Lähtöajat sarjoittain

XII Junnukisat su 31.5.2009

Lähtöluettelo

D8RRS D8RRK D10RRK D12TR D12 D13 D14 D16 H8RRS H8RRK H10RRS H10RRK H12TR H12 H13 H14 H16

D8RRS 1,70 km

osallistujia: 16

    1     11:43   25720  140260   Sainio Linda                        KangSK                              
    2     11:44   32838  135415   Männistö Amanda                     RaN                                 
    3     11:45   35868  411012   Tasala Pauliina                     KyRa                                
    4     11:46   32998   41076   Heman Alisa                         KangSK                              
    5     11:47           53551   Mäkinen Reetta                      EE                                  
    6     11:48   33065  127806   Kukonlehto Fanny                    KangSK                              
    7     11:49   28419  135704   Eerola Emma                         KooVee                              
    8     11:50   29330  137684   Salmia Tessa                        TarpSu                              
    9     11:51   32646  123335   Ketola Reetta                       KooVee                              
   10     11:52   31372  144825   Mustajoki Villa                     TP                                  
   11     11:53   35887  141965   Koski Katariina                     KooVee                              
   12     11:54   36215   48083   Rintanen Anni                       KangSK                              
   13     11:55    7433  144204   Koskinen Kaisa                      TP                                  
   14     11:56   36213   41123   Mäntymäki Iina                      KangSK                              
   15     11:57   32648   40734   Ketola Eveliina                     KooVee                              
   16     11:58   21625   44078   Kontio Katri                        KangSK                              

D8RRK 1,70 km

osallistujia: 9

   19     11:18   27932   41080   Annala Venla                        KangSK                              
   20     11:19   12402  128082   Viitala Sini                        RaN                                 
   21     11:20   13348   46229   Halkosaari Helena                   LHR                                 
   22     11:21   18587  143571   Vapaakoski Hanna                    KooVee                              
   23     11:22   21964   47882   Nurminen Kaarina                    KangSK                              
   24     11:23          145505   Pitkänen Essi                       PirHi                               
   25     11:24   29010   49783   Kuikka Emma                         KangSK                              
   26     11:25   34043  142105   Järvinen Anni                       RaN                                 
   27     11:26   32996   41109   Heinonen Mari                       KangSK                              

D10RRK 2,50 km

osallistujia: 23

   32     11:30   24558  133787   Pinola Sarianna                     RaN                                 
   33     11:31   11190  117246   Moisander Johanna                   KangSK                              
   34     11:32   23948  137602   Mustajoki Inka                      TP                                  
   35     11:33   15828  120096   Mattila Elisa                       KyRa                                
   36     11:34   28144  120508   Kukonlehto Hilda                    KangSK                              
   37     11:35   14893  137632   Mansikkamäki Janina                 KyRa                                
   38     11:36   28641  140440   Estama Hellevi                      KooVee                              
   39     11:37   29592  134947   Haavisto Veera                      KyRa                                
   40     11:38   26739   53359   Kortteinen Emmi                     KooVee                              
   41     11:39   29242  137685   Salmia Tuuli                        TarpSu                              
   42     11:40   27870   45544   Penttilä Anne                       HauSi                               
   43     11:41   27841  140434   Pajula Aada                         KangSK                              
   44     11:42   27826  133055   Skog Ella                           KooVee                              
   45     11:43   23350  137544   Mansikkamäki Janette                KyRa                                
   46     11:44   31430   41098   Heman Veera                         KangSK                              
   47     11:45   24571  125036   Eerola Ida                          KooVee                              
   48     11:46   23598   43609   Ojanen Arja                         IkNV                                
   49     11:47   18608  118853   Knuutila Anniina                    KooVee                              
   50     11:48   11250  483268   Pohjonen Milja                      IkNV                                
   51     11:49               0 L Tiitola Tuuli                       KangSK                              
   52     11:50   32078  126498   Haanpää Kaisa                       TP                                  
   53     11:51   28091       0 L Kivimäki Aliina                     KangSK                              
   54     11:52   30787  120005   Simola Anna                         LHR                                 

D12TR 1,50 km

osallistujia: 25

   57     11:05   33036  137437   Isokallio Kiia                      RaN                                 
   58     11:07   26728   41161   Heman Venla                         KangSK                              
   59     11:09    7380  144205   Koskinen Aino                       TP                                  
   60     11:11   10668  124203   Annala Vilma Sofia                  KangSK                              
   61     11:13   24551  127792   Toivanen Hilla                      RaN                                 
   62     11:15   23353   53546   Paavola Tiina                       KyRa                                
   63     11:17   10855   43628   Hankala Kaisa                       IkNV                                
   64     11:19           41158   Kontkanen Ronja                     KangSK                              
   65     11:21   12222   41509   Paavola Sannimaari                  TY                                  
   66     11:23   26572  120167   Mäntymäki Saana                     KangSK                              
   67     11:25   10953  118855   Ahonen Noora                        KooVee                              
   68     11:27   12321  138191   Viitala Nina                        RaN                                 
   69     11:29   11989  126497   Haanpää Anni                        TP                                  
   70     11:31   10444   53372   Saari Erika                         KooVee                              
   71     11:33   27991  118850   Järvinen Milla                      KangSK                              
   72     11:35   27751  126495   Suojanen Susanna                    KooVee                              
   73     11:37   27843  135640   Pajula Annika                       KangSK                              
   74     11:39   22902   58578   Vehkalahti Jenny                    IkNV                                
   75     11:41   29146  135413   Piippo Eveliina                     KangSK                              
   76     11:43   26825  143898   Kangasniemi Heidi                   IkNV                                
   77     11:45   31765  120907   Salonen Emma                        KangSK                              
   78     11:47    5515  118924   Hakomäki Emmi                       TP                                  
   79     11:49   28074  120032   Karjalainen Ella                    KangSK                              
   80     11:51   23383  110085   Niinimäki Sofia                     KyRa                                
   81     11:53   12775  114615   Hautamäki Carita                    KooVee                              

D12 2,10 km

osallistujia: 18

   84     11:40   10646  135383   Lampinen Heini                      KangSK                              
   85     11:42   19280  122887   Heikkilä Milja                      HauSi                               
   86     11:44   24762  120863   Oksanen Susanna                     KangSK                              
   87     11:46   21818  111169   Oksanen Maiju                       IkNV                                
   88     11:48   23210  111157   Paasi Johanna                       TP                                  
   89     11:50   20857   52890   Virtanen Anna                       HlS                                 
   90     11:52    4492  126508   Kallio Elina                        TP                                  
   91     11:54   31224  124378   Halonen Anniina                     VaHa                                
   92     11:56   28526  118905   Rintanen Heini                      KangSK                              
   93     11:58   11474  120084   Laurikkala Nella                    KooVee                              
   94     12:00   30898  123334   Nurminen Jutta                      VaHa                                
   95     12:02   16830  131916   Taubert Iiris                       KooVee                              
   96     12:04   29397  137412   Siren Saara                         RaN                                 
   97     12:06   22701   58580   Teräväinen Olga                     IkNV                                
   98     12:08   16623  110110   Vahvelainen Hilla                   TP                                  
   99     12:10   10551   82792   Hämäläinen Siiri                    KangSK                              
  100     12:12   11249   49765   Pohjonen Anri                       IkNV                                
  101     12:14   11048   83858   Lehtola Moona                       KangSK                              

D13 2,50 km

osallistujia: 19

  104     11:27   14043   93842   Rinta-Jouppi Meikku                 TP                                  
  105     11:29   10615  123402   Rajamäki Netta                      KangSK                              
  106     11:31   11181  123705   Julkunen Sonja                      TP                                  
  107     11:33   10586  123357   Lilja Sanna                         KyRa                                
  108     11:35   12052  123355   Toivanen Vivian                     KooVee                              
  109     11:37   10446  128667   Kulo Anna                           SuSe                                
  110     11:39   11251  135479   Suoranta Sanni                      TP                                  
  111     11:41   24552  117273   Calonius Elise                      RaN                                 
  112     11:43   10549  142223   Järvinen Jonna                      KangSK                              
  113     11:45    1967  109998   Rolig Jessika                       HauSi                               
  114     11:47   11183  127810   Kamppuri Elli-Noora                 TP                                  
  115     11:49   14756   43629   Ojanen Pirjo                        IkNV                                
  116     11:51   20971   45975   Tähtinen Tiina                      RaN                                 
  117     11:53   33014  143972   Vehkalahti Juulia                   IkNV                                
  118     11:55   22822  113533   Reunanen Anna-Reetta                TP                                  
  119     11:57   11042  140401   Santamäki Emmi                      KangSK                              
  120     11:59    2714  128917   Jokela Emmi                         SuSe                                
  121     12:01   11197  109802   Saarijärvi Salla                    TP                                  
  122     12:03   21887  409119   Pinola Marianne                     RaN                                 

D14 3,00 km

osallistujia: 11

  125     11:18   15983  137905   Huttunen Petra                      KooVee                              
  126     11:20   11947  133843   Aalto Kati                          RaN                                 
  127     11:22   13822  130515   Moser Tanja                         TP                                  
  128     11:24   13566   43624   Luomajärvi Pia                      IkNV                                
  129     11:26   21605  112098   Uusitalo Amanda                     KooVee                              
  130     11:28    9866   88095   Kontoniemi Maria                    TP                                  
  131     11:30   10567   99687   Mäenpää Tilda                       KangSK                              
  132     11:32   16093   46017   Linnainmaa Eeva                     KyRa                                
  133     11:34   11164  118885   Hakomäki Hanna                      TP                                  
  134     11:36   19413  138388   Kanko Ruut                          KooVee                              
  135     11:38   16970   91776   Kotkajuuri Anna                     KangSK                              

D16 3,40 km

osallistujia: 4

  138     11:14   10816   59793   Mänki Aino-Maria                    LHR                                 
  139     11:16   11850  144367   Toivanen Pinja                      RaN                                 
  140     11:18   24880   43615   Turunen Ella                        IkNV                                
  141     11:20   11753  143921   Toivanen Minttu                     RaN                                 

H8RRS 1,70 km

osallistujia: 16

  144     11:27   36092       0 L Pietilä Jonas                       TP                                  
  145     11:28   33073   41118   Pajula Lauri-Emil                   KangSK                              
  146     11:29           42405   Koli Elias                          YllRa                               
  147     11:30   33087   41149   Väliharju Joonas                    KangSK                              
  148     11:31   35070  144801   Isokallio Lauri                     RaN                                 
  149     11:32   12545   41081   Taitto Antti                        KangSK                              
  150     11:33           46851   Konttila Milo                       KooVee                              
  151     11:34   20149  128737   Hämäläinen Aapo                     KangSK                              
  152     11:35   29479  125037   Vehkalahti Anton                    IkNV                                
  153     11:36   32992   41099   Epäilys Akseli                      KangSK                              
  154     11:37   17885   47201   Viilo Tommi                         TP                                  
  155     11:38   35866  110979   Haavisto Juho                       KyRa                                
  156     11:39   35797  143970   Koskinen Aaro                       TP                                  
  157     11:40   32640   59503   Pajarre Matias                      KooVee                              
  158     11:41   12577   75469   Mustajoki Aapo                      TP                                  
  159     11:42               0 L Lehtinen Nooa                       KangSK                              

H8RRK 1,70 km

osallistujia: 18

  162     11:00   10305   48963   Toivonen Vilhelm                    KangSK                              
  163     11:01   11774  140061   Sch?le Joel                         KooVee                              
  164     11:02               0 L Kangasniemi Oskari                  IkNV                                
  165     11:03   31432   46464   Hautamäki Miika                     KooVee                              
  166     11:04   10254  137548   Matinheikki Leo                     TP                                  
  167     11:05   23221   49075   Ketola Kristian                     KooVee                              
  168     11:06   20148  140435   Rintanen Matti                      KangSK                              
  169     11:07   28448  128944   Laitinen Vertti                     KooVee                              
  170     11:08   29631   41160   Mäntymäki Tuukka                    KangSK                              
  171     11:09   26727  142358   Konttila Akseli                     KooVee                              
  172     11:10   32999  409401   Järvinen Matias                     KangSK                              
  173     11:11               0 L Valorinta Lauri                     PirHi                               
  174     11:12   10287  122567   Ahola Topias                        KangSK                              
  175     11:13          141275   Julkunen Akseli                     LHR                                 
  176     11:14   31408  137601   Mustajoki Olli                      TP                                  
  177     11:15   29983  125520   Halonen Severi                      VaHa                                
  178     11:16   34383  144762   Tuomola Aku                         LHR                                 
  179     11:17   29071  138213   Piippo Emil                         KangSK                              

H10RRS 2,50 km

osallistujia: 1

  182     11:53    7183  143202   Kuusisto Viljami                    KooVee                              

H10RRK 2,50 km

osallistujia: 31

    0     10:59               0 L Hakala Petteri                      RaN                                 
  185     11:00   31931  140437   Kontio Kimmo                        KangSK                              
  186     11:01   21905  139993   Oksanen Teemu                       IkNV                                
  187     11:02   33067  144800   Lehtinen Joona                      KangSK                              
  188     11:03    6358  111311   Mattila Atte                        KyRa                                
  189     11:04   22806  409409   Teräväinen Oskari                   IkNV                                
  190     11:05               0 L Valorinta Antti                     PirHi                               
  191     11:06   27975  120581   Joutsensaari Jeremias               KangSK                              
  192     11:07   28799   77531   Siren Ossi                          RaN                                 
  193     11:08   28195  408191   Leonsaari Juho                      KangSK                              
  194     11:09   13564  138454   Linnainmaa Simo                     KyRa                                
  195     11:10   28361   47881   Nurminen Eerik                      KangSK                              
  196     11:11   27773   49089   Ketola Lauri                        KooVee                              
  197     11:12           70535   Mäkinen Tuomas                      EE                                  
  198     11:13   32076  120445   Salonen Eino                        KangSK                              
  199     11:14   29180  133776   Saarnijoki Miska                    TP                                  
  200     11:15   31961   41177   Leppälampi Veeti                    KangSK                              
  201     11:16   23327  136486   Reunanen Atte                       TP                                  
  202     11:17   29038  125601   Konttila Eemi                       KooVee                              
  203     11:18   36093       0 L Pietilä Tino                        TP                                  
  204     11:19   27950   53356   Vapaakoski Janne                    KooVee                              
  205     11:20   24742   91916   Saarenpää Leevi                     KangSK                              
  206     11:21   23599   43621   Ojanen Rami                         IkNV                                
  207     11:22   32095  120548   Taitto Lauri                        KangSK                              
  208     11:23   23155  113419   Paasi Antti                         TP                                  
  209     11:24   10578   41094   Mäkelä Aleksi                       KangSK                              
  210     11:25   31821  112266   Viilo Lasse                         TP                                  
  211     11:26   36444       0 L Partanen Tommi                      RaN                                 
  212     11:27   27192  125833   Taubert Topias                      KooVee                              
  213     11:28   22937   74236   Mustajoki Tiitus                    TP                                  
  214     11:29   28322  130362   Pohja Eetu                          KooVee                              

H12TR 1,50 km

osallistujia: 2

  217     11:01   23256   53357   Vapaakoski Tommi                    KooVee                              
  218     11:03   27876   49097   Kemppi Mikko                        KangSK                              

H12 2,10 km

osallistujia: 20

  221     11:00   22597  128162   Jalli Eero                          LHR                                 
  222     11:02   27693  120185   Ahola Erik                          KangSK                              
  223     11:04   30897  123169   Nurminen Jani                       VaHa                                
  224     11:06   30808  119991   Simola Paavo                        LHR                                 
  225     11:08   12148   45549   Penttilä Eero                       HauSi                               
  226     11:10   30896  123762   Aaltio Viktor                       VaHa                                
  227     11:12   26296  113561   Toivonen Eevert                     KangSK                              
  228     11:14   13491   43634   Luomajärvi Aatu                     IkNV                                
  229     11:16   24758  123390   Leonsaari Antti                     KangSK                              
  230     11:18   23587  111341   Skog Jaakko                         KooVee                              
  231     11:20   22830  125140   Mustajoki Taavi                     TP                                  
  232     11:22    3146  128100   Valkamo Severi                      KooVee                              
  233     11:24   31641  131592   Julkunen Aaro                       LHR                                 
  234     11:26   16545  123266   Pohja Leevi                         KooVee                              
  235     11:28   25732  120566   Kivimäki Akseli                     KangSK                              
  236     11:30   27871  118898   Laitinen Pyry                       KooVee                              
  237     11:32    6365  111310   Mattila Aleksi                      KyRa                                
  238     11:34   27733  124312   Ketola Akseli                       KooVee                              
  239     11:36   12704  137974   Pitkänen Konsta                     TP                                  
  240     11:38   13490  124200   Suonurmi Vesa                       KyRa                                

H13 2,50 km

osallistujia: 13

  243     11:01   23572  128239   Pajusaari Juuso                     KooVee                              
  244     11:03   17861  114616   Kaunisto Tuomas                     TP                                  
  245     11:05   20481  118954   Kommio Jere                         HlT                                 
  246     11:07   14026   82685   Kuukka Anton                        TP                                  
  247     11:09   10658  112503   Hautamäki Markus                    KooVee                              
  248     11:11   11168  128028   Harju Jussi                         TP                                  
  249     11:13   23222  113377   Markkula Lassi                      KooVee                              
  250     11:15   14691   43625   Ojanen Petri                        IkNV                                
  251     11:17   23381  138664   Niinimäki Rasmus                    KyRa                                
  252     11:19   10609   93638   Sainio Tuomas                       KangSK                              
  253     11:21   16489   43613   Kangasniemi Henri                   IkNV                                
  254     11:23   21849  113539   Männistö Jalmari                    RaN                                 
  255     11:25   14754  112018   Laitinen Justus                     KooVee                              

H14 3,00 km

osallistujia: 9

  258     11:00    5280  131922   Kemppi Antti                        KangSK                              
  259     11:02   30604  124114   Halonen Valtteri                    VaHa                                
  260     11:04   28234  137607   Leppälampi Iko                      KangSK                              
  261     11:06   10155   59864   Arvola Markus                       KooVee                              
  262     11:08   12995  125054   Lahti Lasse-Pekka                   KangSK                              
  263     11:10   16347   89161   Vuorenpää Tapani                    TP                                  
  264     11:12   21509   65903   Halme Joni                          LHR                                 
  265     11:14    9861  117671   Kallio Antti                        TP                                  
  266     11:16   12663  410892   Heikkilä Ville                      HauSi                               

H16 3,90 km

osallistujia: 7

  269     11:00   15998  409758   Pajarre Markus                      KooVee                              
  270     11:02    2813  117205   Jokela Ville                        SuSe                                
  271     11:04   11722   98295   Valkamo Oskari                      KooVee                              
  272     11:06   25947  123218   Kuusinen Jalmari                    RaN                                 
  273     11:08   17062  117307   Taubert Tuomas                      KooVee                              
  274     11:10   21572   59364   Lintula Väinö                       TP                                  
  275     11:12   31769  123356   Toivanen Petteri                    KooVee