Lähtöajat seuroittain

Lähtöluettelo

AngA

H21A         12:50    34   26271   43806   Mäkinen Vesa 

Belgium Flanders

H21A         13:00    39          117777   Michaël Van Baelen 
H21A         12:06    12          117990   Toon Melis 

DELTA

H21AL        11:40    49   20302  407046   Loukkalahti Marko 
H16          11:12   249   16822  408949   Loukkalahti Otto 
H16          11:00   243   10294  123431   Takala Teo 
H60          11:12   165    5851  118131   Wessman Risto 

EE

H50          12:43   122    4407   81188   Haapasalmi Eero 
H70          11:30   206   21335  122206   Hakala Rauno 
H60          11:06   162   21355  408549   Heino Kalle 
H70          11:54   218   21424  140680   Houni Mikko 
H70          11:38   210    6155  123761   Kinnunen Paavo 
H70          11:22   202   21356  140670   Koppelomäki Mikko 
H55          11:19   141   10045   93748   Mäki Erkki 
H70          12:00   221   21444   47210   Paavola Seppo 
H65          12:18   191   14930   98275   Paavola Vesa 
D50          11:05   355    1809   87878   Pelto-Huikko Anne 
H55          11:39   151    6402  119975   Puro Pertti 
H70          11:46   214   35620  128053   Rantala Heikki 
D65          12:07   386   22729   49985   Ruisaho Eila 
D65          12:11   388   22761  128188   Ruusunen Marja-Liisa 
H35          12:10    68   35731  126887   Salmela Petri 
D60          12:19   378   18180  116338   Sulander Mirja-Liisa 
H45          11:04    99    7005  142068   Toivonen Jari 
D45          11:03   343    7008   82426   Toivonen Merja 

Eks

H21C         11:12    61   21524   52372   Kleemola Jukka 

Eräp

H45          11:18   106    7727  143590   Jokinen Jussi 
H55          11:49   156   19184  131818   Jyväsjärvi Tapio 
H70          11:50   216    7759   49868   Nisula Alpo 

EsSu

H75          11:30   228   23119   58544   Laurila Pertti 

Femman

H21A         12:58    38   34745  125913   Hämäläinen Ville 

HauSi

H35          12:22    74   10017   45527   Suuriniemi Timo 

Hiisi

H21A         12:24    21    5758   58233   Asikainen Saku 
D21A         11:47   303   28870  488065   Autio Päivi 
H21A         12:30    24   45592   53489   Efimov Roman 
D21A         11:31   295   23542  133841   Järvinen Jenni 
D70          12:21   391    5266   99756   Kirkkala Aino 
D21A         11:39   299   31929  134219   Mettälä Jenni 
H21A         12:16    17   16293   58230   Mikkola Timo 
H75          11:42   234   13854  131933   Mikola Oiva 
H35          12:16    71    5580  117896   Peltola Tero 
D50          11:17   361   15191  312810   Saari Marita 
H21A         11:54     6   45672   53506   Sychev Maxim 
H21A         12:04    11    5285   94174   Tommila Juha 
H55          11:45   154   15252  121256   Turunen Erkki 
D55          12:47   373    2442   55992   Turunen Päivi 
D50          11:09   357   10057  111946   Virtanen Marjo 

HimU

H60          11:00   159   17610   48326   Halkosaari Severi 

HirvHe

H55          11:47   155    9115  138955   Luukka Heikki 

HlS

D60          12:23   380   17156   65587   Ahonen Ulla 
H70          11:26   204   16500  483220   Erkkilä Olavi 
H70          11:36   209    3777  483887   Heiskanen Kalevi 
H50          12:45   123    9504  118155   Kittilä Pekka 
D45          11:11   347    3977   46300   Liukkonen Sirpa 
H21A         12:26    22   16862   82251   Mamia Tero 
H21A         12:14    16   22681  122260   Pirilä Mikko 
H21A         13:04    41   20541   87540   Sabel Ville 

HLS

D21A         11:55   307   37979  483889   Niittymäki Johanna 

HS

H21A         12:42    30   10563  111307   Nurminen Ilkka 

IkNV

H21A         12:08    13    4679  312902   Hakkarainen Vesa 
H40          12:40    83   33123   43591   Narvinen Timo 
H55          11:21   142   16769  114482   Äijö Matti 

JRV

H50          12:19   110    8974  144504   Nieminen Tapio 
H21AL        11:38    48   24005  410785   Nurminen Joonas 
H21AL        11:44    51    3154   59141   Vallittu Juha 

JäPa

H40          12:32    79   14835  128810   Reiman Markku 

KalvKe

H70          11:48   215   22826   44539   Merimäki Eero 
D21C         11:37   327   15184   44538   Merimäki Marianne 
H55          11:13   138     820   44544   Mäntytörmä Jorma 

KangKi

H65          12:20   192   36324  404905   Sulander Heikki 

KangSK

D10RR        12:18   455   27932   41080   Annala Venla 
D12          12:09   425   10668  124203   Annala Vilma Sofia 
H60          11:10   164    3612  138835   Huhta Tapani 
H55          11:35   149   20064   91777   Huikkola Markku 
H10RR        11:22   280   32999  409401   Järvinen Matias 
D12TR        11:25   433   27991  118850   Järvinen Milla 
H45          11:02    98    4867   48967   Kallio Jukka 
D12TR        11:33   437   28074  120032   Karjalainen Ella 
H40          12:54    90   29996  112773   Karjalainen Jussi 
H12          11:47   263   27876   49097   Kemppi Mikko 
D12TR        11:29   435           41158   Kontkanen Ronja 
D40          12:05   338   22020  127806   Kukonlehto Marja 
H21A         11:44     1    1790  410519   Laitinen Petteri 
D45          11:05   344   10838   90197   Laurila Saija 
H55          11:25   144   13833   47814   Lavikainen Jussi 
D12          12:03   422   11048   83858   Lehtola Moona 
H21A         12:46    32    8215  113422   Lehtola Samu 
D12TR        11:21   431   26572  120167   Mäntymäki Saana 
H10RR        11:18   278   29631   41160   Mäntymäki Tuukka 
D10RR        11:56   444   27841  140434   Pajula Aada 
D12          11:59   420   27843  135640   Pajula Annika 
D40          12:09   340   20058   49989   Pietilä-Annala Jaana 
H10RR        11:04   271   29071  138213   Piippo Emil 
D12TR        11:37   439   29146  135454   Piippo Eveliina 
D14          11:07   413   10615  123402   Rajamäki Netta 
D45          11:19   351   31375  137687   Rajamäki Terhi 
H75          11:32   229    4626  100099   Rantala Mauri 
D12          12:13   427   28526  118905   Rintanen Heini 
D35          11:53   331    5028   48083   Rintanen Mari 
H10RR        11:28   283   20148  140435   Rintanen Matti 
H21AL        11:32    45   31783  123719   Samposalo Kai 
H75          11:40   233   20113  408804   Teräsmaa Markku 
D10RR        12:04   448   36739  142740   Tiitola Tuuli 
H60          11:34   176   33980   50822   Willgren Asko 
D12          12:17   429   12902  135891   Ylänen Helmi 
D21C         11:27   322   21291   83865   Ylänen Pirkko 
D45          11:13   348     124  137678   Äijälä Tiina 

KanKi

H21AL        11:42    50    2971  126491   Hämäläinen Asko 

KanSu

H65          12:26   195   32080  483264   Hieta Lauri 
H21C         11:00    55    6910  112125   Raitanen Rauno 
H40          13:02    94   30932   42385   Vihakara Jari 
H50          12:37   119   25393   45631   Vänni Heikki 
H50          12:51   126   35500   45630   Vänni Veli-Pekka 

KauWi

D45          11:01   342    2637   93759   Kankaanpää Tarja 

KeuKi

H50          12:23   112    3923  410647   Martikainen Ari 
H55          11:33   148   34412   48447   Myllyaho Lasse 

KodisjKa

H21A         13:06    42   15697  117961   Kauppi Mikael 

KooVee

D45          11:17   350    7714   42157   Annila Heli 
H21A         12:52    35    5216   42158   Annila Markus 
H21A         12:10    14    5240   59453   Annila Petri 
H45          11:12   103     779   58309   Hanhimäki Pekka 
H40          12:46    86    1205  123421   Hokkanen Arto 
H40          12:38    82    6517   47801   Kauppila Timo 
H12          11:49   264   27733  124312   Ketola Akseli 
D35          11:55   332   36767   49075   Ketola Heli 
H40          12:56    91   21414  123335   Ketola Juha 
H10RR        11:48   293   27773  148704   Ketola Lauri 
H40          12:42    84   21415  142401   Ketola Mika 
D10RR        11:54   443   18608  118853   Knuutila Anniina 
H40          13:00    93    6400   79699   Koski Olli 
H65          12:34   199   32778   69951   Laurikkala Jukka 
D21A         11:37   298   20395  411055   Mäkinen Pinja 
D16          12:20   400   18205  120690   Niittynen Iina 
D21A         11:57   308   24500  142325   Niittynen Miia 
H21AL        11:34    46    8957  137704   Pimiä Juuso 
H10RR        11:10   274   28322  130362   Pohja Eetu 
H12          11:41   260   16545  123266   Pohja Leevi 
H12          11:45   262   10081  118784   Puranen Konsta 
H21A         11:56     7   14935   40733   Rantala Jyri 
H35          12:08    67   31170  133944   Rinne Tomi 
D21A         11:45   302   31173  145921   Rinne Tuuli 
H70          11:40   211   17747  114550   Salminen Pertti 
D60          12:17   377    6430  408295   Satri Irja 
D21C         11:21   319    3815   54905   Sintonen Sanna 
D12TR        11:35   438   27751  126495   Suojanen Susanna 
H21A         12:20    19    1773   71187   Turunen Johannes 
H21AL        11:46    52   15723  131981   Uusitalo Jukka-Pekka 
H21A         12:38    28   24252  112025   Vainio Mikko 
H21A         13:02    40   20436   50000   Westerlund Juho 
D60          12:31   384    6420   40739   Wilen Anja 

KoS

D21AL        12:07   314   32346  118767   Ojajärvi Eeva-Maria 
H55          11:27   145   39582   48234   Rantala Aulis 

KPV

H14          11:31   252   21341   81839   Lerssi Henri 
H45          11:16   105   13145  130390   Lerssi Juha 
H10RR        11:32   285   27454  112236   Lerssi Mitri 
D40          12:01   336    2698   81843   Teirikangas-Lerssi Outi 

KR

H45          11:10   102   27856   47056   Laasonen Mauri 

KuortKu

H55          11:43   153    2746   49584   Yli-Kaatiala Jorma 

KyRa

D10RR        12:12   452   29593  142464   Itkonen Anna 
H35          12:14    70   30039   40808   Jokela Jari 
H65          12:04   184   24977  144502   Rajamäki Matti 
D21AL        12:13   317    2125   59332   Tienari Inka 
D55          12:37   368   32815   88531   Tienari Pauliina 
H50          12:27   114    6026   46048   Tulppo Jukka 

LaLu

H16          11:06   246    5767  122243   Keskitalo Juhani 
H50          12:55   128    5799  122245   Keskitalo Jukka 
H21A         12:54    36    5447  122244   Keskitalo Tapio 
H35          12:06    66    6891   52407   Teerikoski Petri 

LapVi

D21A         11:53   306    2792  130227   Pensas Johanna 

LaukU

H65          12:10   187     935  140681   Tammela Seppo 

LHR

H60          11:30   174     208  407228   Heinonen Heikki 
H70          11:20   201   10830   52558   Juhonsalo Matti 
H12          11:43   261   31641  131592   Julkunen Aaro 
H10RR        11:44   291   36950  141275   Julkunen Akseli 
H21C         11:04    57   35437  146859   Julkunen Tero 
H75          11:36   231    5005  118746   Liski Eero 
H80          11:50   236    5009  126031   Lätti Erkki 
H65          12:30   197    2049  119919   Salo Pentti 
H70          11:44   213   28795   46193   Sukki Martti 

LLL

D55          12:41   370   10301   45627   Tuomisto Heta 

LoJa

H60          11:42   180    1397  109444   Hongisto Heimo 

MaMa

D50          11:13   359    6631   92980   Eisanen Tea 

Mesik

H60          11:36   177   16206  142415   Penttinen Juha 

MS Parma

D21A         11:43   301   21514  135444   Harju Anna-Kaisa 
D21AL        12:09   315   35323  132403   Laaksonen Sanna 
D50          11:21   363    6915   49074   Laasonen Kirsi 
D21AL        12:01   311   23305   47743   Vähä-Kouvola Saana 

Nord West

D14          11:03   411          408145   Anastasia Pesegova 
H18          11:20   239               0 L Bessonov Andrey 
H14          11:33   253           99287   Drozdov Nikita 
D16          12:36   408               0 L Fedorova Maria 
D16          12:30   405          138115   Izotova Ylia 
H16          11:04   245               0 L Laptev Yriy 
H21AL        11:30    44          138368   Malyshev Michail 
D14          11:11   415          138840   Malysheva Zlata 
H16          11:10   248          137914   Poliakov Dmitriy 
D45          11:09   346          123344   Sergeeva Lubov 
H14          11:39   256           99366   Stepanov Nikita 

Northern Wind

H14          11:43   258               0 L Alexandr Zaslonkin 
D14          11:13   416               0 L Alexandra Bartch 
D16          12:26   403               0 L Alexandra Lebedeva 
H18          11:24   241               0 L Artem Popov 
H35          12:02    64          123367   Denis Eltsov 
D18          12:40   396               0 L Ekaterina Chetaeva 
D21C         11:33   325               0 L Elena Volkova 
H16          11:14   250               0 L Pakhomov Ilia 
H16          11:02   244               0 L Vitaliy Chaban 

OrPo

H14          11:35   254   29519  135499   Järvensivu Oula 
D10RR        11:50   441   26771  135498   Järvensivu Silja 
H70          11:24   203    7726   46073   Kopra Valto 
H55          11:05   134    1788  112501   Lepistö Heikki 
H60          11:16   167    1999  117300   Lindstedt Tapio 
D55          12:39   369   30901  138173   Pajunen Arja 
H70          11:52   217   16865  404405   Parnela Ari 
H50          12:47   124   17647   46076   Uotila Antti 
D21A         11:33   296   20949   88499   Uotila Tiina 
D70          12:23   392   19365   57275   Virkkala-Parnela Irma 

OYUS

H50          12:33   117    2729  411115   Ruotsalainen Keijo 

PALO-88

H65          12:14   189   37066   93029   Rintala Paavo 

PelPo

H21A         11:58     8    8380   90886   Juopperi Sami-Petteri 

PertPe

H70          11:56   219   17102  128132   Kuutti Jorma 
H21A         11:48     3   35239  128130   Kuutti Veli-Pekka 

PIF

H45          11:06   100   35196  411730   Pahlman Svante 

Pihkan

H21A         12:40    29   32058  117327   Väänänen Heikki 

PihtTu

H70          12:08   225    5182  411107   Salmela Kosti 

PirHi

D21C         11:35   326   14347   52883   Naatula Johanna 
H10RR        11:38   288           87938   Valorinta Antti 
H10RR        11:08   273           87915   Valorinta Lauri 

PR

H21A         12:22    20    7897  118099   Dahlen Mats 
H21A         12:36    27   12908   81459   Heiskanen Oskari 
H21A         12:56    37   31092   48131   Väre Teemu 

PunKu

H55          11:37   150    5689  402476   Hirvelä Reijo 
H55          11:17   140   18395  128722   Laakso Antero 
D21AL        12:11   316    7985   57891   Mäki-Laurila Anne 
H55          11:09   136    2056   59676   Mäkiniemi Esko 
H65          12:12   188    2947   45348   Nurmo Heikki 
H21A         12:18    18   11100  126368   Salo Markus 

PälkLu

H50          12:17   109   24982   46003   Kallio Jarmo 

RaJu

H55          11:01   132   34804  125830   Pienimäki Kari 

RaLu

H65          12:24   194    7023   93090   Eilu Kalevi 
H10RR        11:24   281   28434   45376   Kaihtela Juuso 
D55          12:35   367    2192  128808   Koskialho Elisabeth 
H55          11:07   135   18490  112566   Koskialho Jouko 
H70          12:10   226    7181   93025   Kuusisto Seppo 
D12          12:11   426   16090  118999   Laine Eliisa 
D10RR        12:00   446   13849  134902   Pihala Jemina 
H40          12:52    89    5568   65230   Pihala Mika 
D10RR        12:08   450   31553  137795   Rantala Jasmiina 
H35          12:18    72    7161  110386   Torpo Timo 
H65          12:08   186    7009  144687   Verha Koitto 
D60          12:29   383   22087   44701   Verha Maija 

RaN

D14          11:09   414   11947  133843   Aalto Kati 
D14          11:15   417   24552  117273   Calonius Elise 
H12TR        11:19   267   37237  142504   Hakala Petteri 
H10RR        11:36   287   36446       0 L Koskela Atte 
H14          11:37   255   21849  113539   Männistö Jalmari 
H10RR        11:40   289   36444  142377   Partanen Tommi 
H10RR        11:14   276   28799   77531   Siren Ossi 
D12          12:15   428   29397  137412   Siren Saara 
D12          12:05   423   24551  127792   Toivanen Hilla 
D16          12:22   401   11753  143921   Toivanen Minttu 
D16          12:34   407   11850  144367   Toivanen Pinja 
D14          11:01   410   20971   45975   Tähtinen Tiina 
D12TR        11:23   432   12321  138191   Viitala Nina 
D10RR        11:58   445   12402  128082   Viitala Sini 

RasKa

D55          12:45   372   11057   41819   Ahonkivi Irma 
D21A         11:49   304   20523  114545   Heikkonen Anni 
H70          12:06   224   18245  408121   Helariutta Eero 
H65          12:22   193   18286  407168   Jonkka Arvo 
H35          12:26    76   18287   54819   Jonkka Jari 
H60          11:08   163    1244   57260   Knuutila Hannu 
D70          12:25   393   18588  409725   Lehtikangas Mirja 
H60          11:32   175   19090   74235   Mäkivaara Olavi 
D21AL        12:03   312   29432   93077   Perkola Pauliina 
D60          12:25   381   18568   41818   Piiparinen Seija 
H21AL        11:48    53   22782   45265   Saarinen Jari 
H70          11:58   220   17229   45282   Vapanen Jukka 

RasKe

H60          11:40   179   35496  140638   Taipalus Esko 

RasKu

H50          12:25   113   32205  409158   Eilola Juhani 
H21A         12:00     9   17704  142136   Löfbacka Sami 
H21A         12:44    31   49649  130814   Sergey Gorokhov 
H35          12:04    65    7162  107170   Torpo Lasse 
H21A         12:32    25   30914  109457   Uitto Ville 

RR

H18          11:22   240    7272  123394   Seppälä Otso 
H10RR        11:00   269   27582  146668   Seppälä Pyry 

SahKu

H60          11:26   172   23251   47806   Lahdenniemi Heikki 

SaPu

H50          12:39   120    6175   42678   Helle Markku 
H70          12:04   223    6191  112640   Moisio Paavo 
H65          12:32   198    9598  112643   Salo Jaakko 

S-JKL

H50          12:35   118   21963  145960   Rajaniemi Vesa 
H35          12:24    75   27239   27239   Van Camp Richard 

SOCAsik

H65          12:16   190   16514  128228   Koskinen Kari 

SuJu

H70          12:02   222   11629   50233   Haavisto Jouko 

SuosmSa

D21C         11:41   329   16729   45234   Luovula Pia 
H55          11:23   143   32451   45456   Nurminen Markku 
H21A         12:28    23   22205   45455   Nurminen Ville-Veikko 
H70          11:42   212   30065   45254   Rosenqvist Onni 

SuSe

H40          12:48    87    7201   91960   Haapamäki Juha 
D16          12:24   402   16670   46315   Korvenperä Ninja 
D14          11:17   418   10446  128667   Kulo Anna 
D21C         11:25   321   20026   81750   Laine Tuula 
H75          11:38   232    7225   45609   Paunuvuori Toivo 
D16          12:32   406    2740   89281   Sariluoto Jenny 
D21A         11:35   297   27332  136760   Siivonen Hanna-Mari 
H21A         12:48    33   27584  118811   Siivonen Jere 
D55          12:49   374   32110   45502   Siuko Anja 
H60          11:20   169    7205   45501   Siuko Hannu 
H55          11:11   137   14688   45478   Vainiomäki Kauko 
D21C         11:29   323   36841   45479   Vainiomäki Marjut 
H70          11:32   207   12005   51198   Ylikoski Mauri 

SuSi

H55          11:29   146   12637  144386   Suominen Risto 

TaNMKY

H50          12:57   129   31119  140348   Kinkki Seppo 

TikSu

H65          12:02   183    5229  114306   Reini Jaakko 

TP

H50          12:59   130   16800  408050   Ahonen Pekka 
H50          12:21   111    6428   49059   Annila Ilkka 
D10RR        12:16   454   29085  137942   Eerola Lotta 
H10RR        11:46   292   29087  137944   Eerola Mikko 
D40          12:07   339   18234   48958   Eerola Riikka 
H40          12:30    78   21430   48957   Eerola Severi 
H12          11:51   265   29072  120082   Eerola Teemu 
D12          12:01   421   11989  126497   Haanpää Anni 
D10RR        11:52   442   32078  126498   Haanpää Kaisa 
D21C         11:39   328   31206   41832   Haanpää Kati 
H40          12:44    85    3615  128866   Haanpää Tuomo 
D12          12:07   424    5515  118924   Hakomäki Emmi 
D14          11:05   412   11164  118885   Hakomäki Hanna 
H45          11:08   101   18256   83289   Harju Juha-Pekka 
H14          11:41   257   11168  128028   Harju Jussi 
D16          12:28   404   15325   90205   Harju Suvi 
D45          11:15   349   18944   52635   Harju Ulla 
D21A         11:51   305   16731   42726   Honkanen Anne 
H21C         11:10    60          138992   Honkanen Jani 
D35          11:57   333    1714   42775   Joutsen Marja 
D50          11:19   362   12291  122494   Kananen Eeva 
H55          11:41   152   34540  142454   Kiiskinen Arto 
D50          11:03   354    4124   42414   Kiiskinen Gunnevi 
H60          11:22   170    9204   49100   Koivisto Pentti 
D50          11:11   358    5234  135890   Koivisto Taina 
H65          12:00   182   37683   49095   Korpela Kalevi 
H21C         11:02    56    2774   53734   Kuusela Hannu 
D12TR        11:27   434   36908  142762   Laasonen Sonja 
H60          11:14   166    9058   45909   Lahtonen Tapio 
H21A         11:46     2   18094  483305   Laine Jarkko 
H50          12:53   127   20033   93656   Laitila Markku 
D50          11:15   360    4216   49822   Lusa Sirpa 
D21A         11:41   300   22314  120300   Marila Anna-Sofia 
D45          11:07   345    7216   90200   Marila Satu 
H10RR        11:06   272   10254  137548   Matinheikki Leo 
H50          12:31   116   33888  135567   Moilanen Teemu 
D10RR        12:02   447   23948  137602   Mustajoki Inka 
H10RR        11:42   290   31408  137601   Mustajoki Olli 
H40          12:58    92   40504   75469   Mustajoki Sami 
D18          12:44   398    5915   59933   Mähönen Emmi 
H21A         12:12    15   36467   83804   Mähönen Jouni 
H10RR        11:26   282   21244  138299   Mähönen Vili 
D55          12:31   365   10718   90386   Niemi Tuire 
D55          12:43   371   22577  126035   Nurminen Eija 
H55          11:51   157   24491  138248   Nurminen Jouko 
H10RR        11:30   284   12304  131904   Rissanen Antti 
H21A         12:02    10   10164   94406   Saarijärvi Hannu 
D40          12:03   337   35447  109803   Saarijärvi Sari 
H21A         11:52     5   15768  485561   Saarinen Timo 
H10RR        11:02   270   29180  133776   Saarnijoki Miska 
D50          11:07   356    7755   70665   Savolainen Raija 
H45          11:14   104   15908   49991   Sistonen Jyri 
H35          12:12    69   37820  401956   Skyttä Eerik 
D21A         11:59   309   16747   42725   Tuomisto Hanna 
D21C         11:31   324           71044   Tuomisto Marja-Liisa 
H21C         11:06    58           69262   Tuomisto Matti 
H50          12:41   121   34644  135925   Ukkonen Leo 
D40          11:59   335     125  126193   Viilo Annika 
H10RR        11:16   277   31821  112266   Viilo Lasse 
H10RR        11:20   279   17885   47201   Viilo Tommi 
H40          12:50    88   22753   42720   Viitanen Reijo 
D10RR        12:10   451   31552  138221   Yli-Hietanen Saara 
H50          12:15   108   17634   56915   Ylikoski Kari 
H40          13:04    95   20028   47987   Äijälä Timo 
H10RR        11:34   286   10085  146885   Åström Albert Ossian 
H10RR        11:12   275   10089  146884   Åström Oskar Johannes 

TuMe

H55          11:03   133   28100  120852   Helkkula Rauli 
H55          11:31   147   11679   88373   Ritanotko Markku 

TurSa

H55          11:15   139   30837  130260   Palttala Pekka 

TuS

D50          11:01   353   34486  120057   Hovirinta Marjo 
D21AL        12:05   313    4776   44114   Ritanotko Johanna 

TY

H80          11:52   237   31156   41500   Anjala Aarre 
H75          11:34   230   30025  120069   Ilonen Tauno 
D55          12:33   366   16046   41502   Mäntyniemi Birgit 
H60          11:38   178   23384  128259   Mäntyniemi Matti 
D12TR        11:31   436   12222   41509   Paavola Sannimaari 
H65          12:06   185   17428   41504   Virtanen Pekka 

UlvUra

H21AL        11:36    47   34551  111309   Pihlajaniemi Kimmo 
H40          12:34    80   20082  132495   Tarkkanen Matti 

UrjU

H60          11:18   168    1805   56942   Roivas Matti 

UurU

H70          11:28   205    4116   55171   Salminen Pertti 

VaHa

H65          12:28   196     843   58385   Haaja Reijo 
H60          11:02   160   37935   40035   Hillo Heikki 
D60          12:21   379     845  132265   Hurskainen Seija 
D65          12:13   389    8644   52695   Isosomppi Terttu 
D60          12:27   382    8951   52285   Koskinen Marja-Terttu 
H60          11:28   173    8952   52286   Koskinen Timo 
H50          12:29   115    2613   49104   Kukonlehto Kyösti 
D65          12:09   387   25205   53787   Lahtinen Raija 
D60          12:15   376   37952  140479   Törrö Maria-Leena 

VetU

H21A         12:34    26   32459  114302   Lassila Juha 
H35          12:20    73   27618  113093   Leppäniemi Jani 
H70          11:34   208   18808  114565   Patana Tapio 

ViPa

H35          12:00    63   19363  402452   Karelo Henrik 
H21A         11:50     4   21376  401072   Kettunen Heikki 

ViRuS

H45          11:00    97   33820   99661   Heinämäki Kari 
H16          11:08   247   35569  138301   Heinämäki Manu 
H40          12:36    81   14219  409499   Mäkelä Markku 
H60          11:24   171   34068  123211   Pusa Raimo 
H60          11:04   161   16508   45943   Talvisilta Tapio 
D10RR        12:14   453   34750  138302   Urrila Mervi 
D10RR        12:06   449   34746  138249   Urrila Mira 

YlKi

D21C         11:23   320    3486   91924   Autio Mari 

ÄhtU

H50          12:49   125     625   50259   Väätäinen Antti 
D18          12:42   397   25402  144373   Väätäinen Eeva-Stiina 
H21C         11:08    59   35191   50258   Väätäinen Niilo-Kustaa