Lähtöajat sarjoittain

Lähtöluettelo

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A 11,13 km

osallistujia: 42

    1     11:44    1790  410519   Laitinen Petteri                    KangSK                              
    2     11:46   18094  483305   Laine Jarkko                        TP                                  
    3     11:48   35239  128130   Kuutti Veli-Pekka                   PertPe                              
    4     11:50   21376  401072   Kettunen Heikki                     ViPa                                
    5     11:52   15768  485561   Saarinen Timo                       TP                                  
    6     11:54   45672   53506   Sychev Maxim                        Hiisi                               
    7     11:56   14935   40733   Rantala Jyri                        KooVee                              
    8     11:58    8380   90886   Juopperi Sami-Petteri               PelPo                               
    9     12:00   17704  142136   Löfbacka Sami                       RasKu                               
   10     12:02   10164   94406   Saarijärvi Hannu                    TP                                  
   11     12:04    5285   94174   Tommila Juha                        Hiisi                               
   12     12:06          117990   Toon Melis                          Belgium Flanders                    
   13     12:08    4679  312902   Hakkarainen Vesa                    IkNV                                
   14     12:10    5240   59453   Annila Petri                        KooVee                              
   15     12:12   36467   83804   Mähönen Jouni                       TP                                  
   16     12:14   22681  122260   Pirilä Mikko                        HlS                                 
   17     12:16   16293   58230   Mikkola Timo                        Hiisi                               
   18     12:18   11100  126368   Salo Markus                         PunKu                               
   19     12:20    1773   71187   Turunen Johannes                    KooVee                              
   20     12:22    7897  118099   Dahlen Mats                         PR                                  
   21     12:24    5758   58233   Asikainen Saku                      Hiisi                               
   22     12:26   16862   82251   Mamia Tero                          HlS                                 
   23     12:28   22205   45455   Nurminen Ville-Veikko               SuosmSa                             
   24     12:30   45592   53489   Efimov Roman                        Hiisi                               
   25     12:32   30914  109457   Uitto Ville                         RasKu                               
   26     12:34   32459  114302   Lassila Juha                        VetU                                
   27     12:36   12908   81459   Heiskanen Oskari                    PR                                  
   28     12:38   24252  112025   Vainio Mikko                        KooVee                              
   29     12:40   32058  117327   Väänänen Heikki                     Pihkan                              
   30     12:42   10563  111307   Nurminen Ilkka                      HS                                  
   31     12:44   49649  130814   Sergey Gorokhov                     RasKu                               
   32     12:46    8215  113422   Lehtola Samu                        KangSK                              
   33     12:48   27584  118811   Siivonen Jere                       SuSe                                
   34     12:50   26271   43806   Mäkinen Vesa                        AngA                                
   35     12:52    5216   42158   Annila Markus                       KooVee                              
   36     12:54    5447  122244   Keskitalo Tapio                     LaLu                                
   37     12:56   31092   48131   Väre Teemu                          PR                                  
   38     12:58   34745  125913   Hämäläinen Ville                    Femman                              
   39     13:00          117777   Michaël Van Baelen                  Belgium Flanders                    
   40     13:02   20436   50000   Westerlund Juho                     KooVee                              
   41     13:04   20541   87540   Sabel Ville                         HlS                                 
   42     13:06   15697  117961   Kauppi Mikael                       KodisjKa                            

H21AL 7,43 km

osallistujia: 10

   44     11:30          138368   Malyshev Michail                    Nord West                           
   45     11:32   31783  123719   Samposalo Kai                       KangSK                              
   46     11:34    8957  137704   Pimiä Juuso                         KooVee                              
   47     11:36   34551  111309   Pihlajaniemi Kimmo                  UlvUra                              
   48     11:38   24005  410785   Nurminen Joonas                     JRV                                 
   49     11:40   20302  407046   Loukkalahti Marko                   DELTA                               
   50     11:42    2971  126491   Hämäläinen Asko                     KanKi                               
   51     11:44    3154   59141   Vallittu Juha                       JRV                                 
   52     11:46   15723  131981   Uusitalo Jukka-Pekka                KooVee                              
   53     11:48   22782   45265   Saarinen Jari                       RasKa                               

H21C 3,70 km

osallistujia: 7

   55     11:00    6910  112125   Raitanen Rauno                      KanSu                               
   56     11:02    2774   53734   Kuusela Hannu                       TP                                  
   57     11:04   35437  146859   Julkunen Tero                       LHR                                 
   58     11:06           69262   Tuomisto Matti                      TP                                  
   59     11:08   35191   50258   Väätäinen Niilo-Kustaa              ÄhtU                                
   60     11:10          138992   Honkanen Jani                       TP                                  
   61     11:12   21524   52372   Kleemola Jukka                      Eks                                 

H35 8,30 km

osallistujia: 14

   63     12:00   19363  402452   Karelo Henrik                       ViPa                                
   64     12:02          123367   Denis Eltsov                        Northern Wind                       
   65     12:04    7162  107170   Torpo Lasse                         RasKu                               
   66     12:06    6891   52407   Teerikoski Petri                    LaLu                                
   67     12:08   31170  133944   Rinne Tomi                          KooVee                              
   68     12:10   35731  126887   Salmela Petri                       EE                                  
   69     12:12   37820  401956   Skyttä Eerik                        TP                                  
   70     12:14   30039   40808   Jokela Jari                         KyRa                                
   71     12:16    5580  117896   Peltola Tero                        Hiisi                               
   72     12:18    7161  110386   Torpo Timo                          RaLu                                
   73     12:20   27618  113093   Leppäniemi Jani                     VetU                                
   74     12:22   10017   45527   Suuriniemi Timo                     HauSi                               
   75     12:24   27239   27239   Van Camp Richard                    S-JKL                               
   76     12:26   18287   54819   Jonkka Jari                         RasKa                               

H40 7,43 km

osallistujia: 18

   78     12:30   21430   48957   Eerola Severi                       TP                                  
   79     12:32   14835  128810   Reiman Markku                       JäPa                                
   80     12:34   20082  132495   Tarkkanen Matti                     UlvUra                              
   81     12:36   14219  409499   Mäkelä Markku                       ViRuS                               
   82     12:38    6517   47801   Kauppila Timo                       KooVee                              
   83     12:40   33123   43591   Narvinen Timo                       IkNV                                
   84     12:42   21415  142401   Ketola Mika                         KooVee                              
   85     12:44    3615  128866   Haanpää Tuomo                       TP                                  
   86     12:46    1205  123421   Hokkanen Arto                       KooVee                              
   87     12:48    7201   91960   Haapamäki Juha                      SuSe                                
   88     12:50   22753   42720   Viitanen Reijo                      TP                                  
   89     12:52    5568   65230   Pihala Mika                         RaLu                                
   90     12:54   29996  112773   Karjalainen Jussi                   KangSK                              
   91     12:56   21414  123335   Ketola Juha                         KooVee                              
   92     12:58   40504   75469   Mustajoki Sami                      TP                                  
   93     13:00    6400   79699   Koski Olli                          KooVee                              
   94     13:02   30932   42385   Vihakara Jari                       KanSu                               
   95     13:04   20028   47987   Äijälä Timo                         TP                                  

H45 6,58 km

osallistujia: 10

   97     11:00   33820   99661   Heinämäki Kari                      ViRuS                               
   98     11:02    4867   48967   Kallio Jukka                        KangSK                              
   99     11:04    7005  142068   Toivonen Jari                       EE                                  
  100     11:06   35196  411730   Pahlman Svante                      PIF                                 
  101     11:08   18256   83289   Harju Juha-Pekka                    TP                                  
  102     11:10   27856   47056   Laasonen Mauri                      KR                                  
  103     11:12     779   58309   Hanhimäki Pekka                     KooVee                              
  104     11:14   15908   49991   Sistonen Jyri                       TP                                  
  105     11:16   13145  130390   Lerssi Juha                         KPV                                 
  106     11:18    7727  143590   Jokinen Jussi                       Eräp                                

H50 5,53 km

osallistujia: 23

  108     12:15   17634   56915   Ylikoski Kari                       TP                                  
  109     12:17   24982   46003   Kallio Jarmo                        PälkLu                              
  110     12:19    8974  144504   Nieminen Tapio                      JRV                                 
  111     12:21    6428   49059   Annila Ilkka                        TP                                  
  112     12:23    3923  410647   Martikainen Ari                     KeuKi                               
  113     12:25   32205  409158   Eilola Juhani                       RasKu                               
  114     12:27    6026   46048   Tulppo Jukka                        KyRa                                
  115     12:29    2613   49104   Kukonlehto Kyösti                   VaHa                                
  116     12:31   33888  135567   Moilanen Teemu                      TP                                  
  117     12:33    2729  411115   Ruotsalainen Keijo                  OYUS                                
  118     12:35   21963  145960   Rajaniemi Vesa                      S-JKL                               
  119     12:37   25393   45631   Vänni Heikki                        KanSu                               
  120     12:39    6175   42678   Helle Markku                        SaPu                                
  121     12:41   34644  135925   Ukkonen Leo                         TP                                  
  122     12:43    4407   81188   Haapasalmi Eero                     EE                                  
  123     12:45    9504  118155   Kittilä Pekka                       HlS                                 
  124     12:47   17647   46076   Uotila Antti                        OrPo                                
  125     12:49     625   50259   Väätäinen Antti                     ÄhtU                                
  126     12:51   35500   45630   Vänni Veli-Pekka                    KanSu                               
  127     12:53   20033   93656   Laitila Markku                      TP                                  
  128     12:55    5799  122245   Keskitalo Jukka                     LaLu                                
  129     12:57   31119  140348   Kinkki Seppo                        TaNMKY                              
  130     12:59   16800  408050   Ahonen Pekka                        TP                                  

H55 5,03 km

osallistujia: 26

  132     11:01   34804  125830   Pienimäki Kari                      RaJu                                
  133     11:03   28100  120852   Helkkula Rauli                      TuMe                                
  134     11:05    1788  112501   Lepistö Heikki                      OrPo                                
  135     11:07   18490  112566   Koskialho Jouko                     RaLu                                
  136     11:09    2056   59676   Mäkiniemi Esko                      PunKu                               
  137     11:11   14688   45478   Vainiomäki Kauko                    SuSe                                
  138     11:13     820   44544   Mäntytörmä Jorma                    KalvKe                              
  139     11:15   30837  130260   Palttala Pekka                      TurSa                               
  140     11:17   18395  128722   Laakso Antero                       PunKu                               
  141     11:19   10045   93748   Mäki Erkki                          EE                                  
  142     11:21   16769  114482   Äijö Matti                          IkNV                                
  143     11:23   32451   45456   Nurminen Markku                     SuosmSa                             
  144     11:25   13833   47814   Lavikainen Jussi                    KangSK                              
  145     11:27   39582   48234   Rantala Aulis                       KoS                                 
  146     11:29   12637  144386   Suominen Risto                      SuSi                                
  147     11:31   11679   88373   Ritanotko Markku                    TuMe                                
  148     11:33   34412   48447   Myllyaho Lasse                      KeuKi                               
  149     11:35   20064   91777   Huikkola Markku                     KangSK                              
  150     11:37    5689  402476   Hirvelä Reijo                       PunKu                               
  151     11:39    6402  119975   Puro Pertti                         EE                                  
  152     11:41   34540  142454   Kiiskinen Arto                      TP                                  
  153     11:43    2746   49584   Yli-Kaatiala Jorma                  KuortKu                             
  154     11:45   15252  121256   Turunen Erkki                       Hiisi                               
  155     11:47    9115  138955   Luukka Heikki                       HirvHe                              
  156     11:49   19184  131818   Jyväsjärvi Tapio                    Eräp                                
  157     11:51   24491  138248   Nurminen Jouko                      TP                                  

H60 4,03 km

osallistujia: 22

  159     11:00   17610   48326   Halkosaari Severi                   HimU                                
  160     11:02   37935   40035   Hillo Heikki                        VaHa                                
  161     11:04   16508   45943   Talvisilta Tapio                    ViRuS                               
  162     11:06   21355  408549   Heino Kalle                         EE                                  
  163     11:08    1244   57260   Knuutila Hannu                      RasKa                               
  164     11:10    3612  138835   Huhta Tapani                        KangSK                              
  165     11:12    5851  118131   Wessman Risto                       DELTA                               
  166     11:14    9058   45909   Lahtonen Tapio                      TP                                  
  167     11:16    1999  117300   Lindstedt Tapio                     OrPo                                
  168     11:18    1805   56942   Roivas Matti                        UrjU                                
  169     11:20    7205   45501   Siuko Hannu                         SuSe                                
  170     11:22    9204   49100   Koivisto Pentti                     TP                                  
  171     11:24   34068  123211   Pusa Raimo                          ViRuS                               
  172     11:26   23251   47806   Lahdenniemi Heikki                  SahKu                               
  173     11:28    8952   52286   Koskinen Timo                       VaHa                                
  174     11:30     208  407228   Heinonen Heikki                     LHR                                 
  175     11:32   19090   74235   Mäkivaara Olavi                     RasKa                               
  176     11:34   33980   50822   Willgren Asko                       KangSK                              
  177     11:36   16206  142415   Penttinen Juha                      Mesik                               
  178     11:38   23384  128259   Mäntyniemi Matti                    TY                                  
  179     11:40   35496  140638   Taipalus Esko                       RasKe                               
  180     11:42    1397  109444   Hongisto Heimo                      LoJa                                

H65 3,55 km

osallistujia: 18

  182     12:00   37683   49095   Korpela Kalevi                      TP                                  
  183     12:02    5229  114306   Reini Jaakko                        TikSu                               
  184     12:04   24977  144502   Rajamäki Matti                      KyRa                                
  185     12:06   17428   41504   Virtanen Pekka                      TY                                  
  186     12:08    7009  144687   Verha Koitto                        RaLu                                
  187     12:10     935  140681   Tammela Seppo                       LaukU                               
  188     12:12    2947   45348   Nurmo Heikki                        PunKu                               
  189     12:14   37066   93029   Rintala Paavo                       PALO-88                             
  190     12:16   16514  128228   Koskinen Kari                       SOCAsik                             
  191     12:18   14930   98275   Paavola Vesa                        EE                                  
  192     12:20   36324  404905   Sulander Heikki                     KangKi                              
  193     12:22   18286  407168   Jonkka Arvo                         RasKa                               
  194     12:24    7023   93090   Eilu Kalevi                         RaLu                                
  195     12:26   32080  483264   Hieta Lauri                         KanSu                               
  196     12:28     843   58385   Haaja Reijo                         VaHa                                
  197     12:30    2049  119919   Salo Pentti                         LHR                                 
  198     12:32    9598  112643   Salo Jaakko                         SaPu                                
  199     12:34   32778   69951   Laurikkala Jukka                    KooVee                              

H70 3,53 km

osallistujia: 26

  201     11:20   10830   52558   Juhonsalo Matti                     LHR                                 
  202     11:22   21356  140670   Koppelomäki Mikko                   EE                                  
  203     11:24    7726   46073   Kopra Valto                         OrPo                                
  204     11:26   16500  483220   Erkkilä Olavi                       HlS                                 
  205     11:28    4116   55171   Salminen Pertti                     UurU                                
  206     11:30   21335  122206   Hakala Rauno                        EE                                  
  207     11:32   12005   51198   Ylikoski Mauri                      SuSe                                
  208     11:34   18808  114565   Patana Tapio                        VetU                                
  209     11:36    3777  483887   Heiskanen Kalevi                    HlS                                 
  210     11:38    6155  123761   Kinnunen Paavo                      EE                                  
  211     11:40   17747  114550   Salminen Pertti                     KooVee                              
  212     11:42   30065   45254   Rosenqvist Onni                     SuosmSa                             
  213     11:44   28795   46193   Sukki Martti                        LHR                                 
  214     11:46   35620  128053   Rantala Heikki                      EE                                  
  215     11:48   22826   44539   Merimäki Eero                       KalvKe                              
  216     11:50    7759   49868   Nisula Alpo                         Eräp                                
  217     11:52   16865  404405   Parnela Ari                         OrPo                                
  218     11:54   21424  140680   Houni Mikko                         EE                                  
  219     11:56   17102  128132   Kuutti Jorma                        PertPe                              
  220     11:58   17229   45282   Vapanen Jukka                       RasKa                               
  221     12:00   21444   47210   Paavola Seppo                       EE                                  
  222     12:02   11629   50233   Haavisto Jouko                      SuJu                                
  223     12:04    6191  112640   Moisio Paavo                        SaPu                                
  224     12:06   18245  408121   Helariutta Eero                     RasKa                               
  225     12:08    5182  411107   Salmela Kosti                       PihtTu                              
  226     12:10    7181   93025   Kuusisto Seppo                      RaLu                                

H75 3,25 km

osallistujia: 7

  228     11:30   23119   58544   Laurila Pertti                      EsSu                                
  229     11:32    4626  100099   Rantala Mauri                       KangSK                              
  230     11:34   30025  120069   Ilonen Tauno                        TY                                  
  231     11:36    5005  118746   Liski Eero                          LHR                                 
  232     11:38    7225   45609   Paunuvuori Toivo                    SuSe                                
  233     11:40   20113  408804   Teräsmaa Markku                     KangSK                              
  234     11:42   13854  131933   Mikola Oiva                         Hiisi                               

H80 3,10 km

osallistujia: 2

  236     11:50    5009  126031   Lätti Erkki                         LHR                                 
  237     11:52   31156   41500   Anjala Aarre                        TY                                  

H18 7,43 km

osallistujia: 3

  239     11:20               0 L Bessonov Andrey                     Nord West                           
  240     11:22    7272  123394   Seppälä Otso                        RR                                  
  241     11:24               0 L Artem Popov                         Northern Wind                       

H16 5,18 km

osallistujia: 8

  243     11:00   10294  123431   Takala Teo                          DELTA                               
  244     11:02               0 L Vitaliy Chaban                      Northern Wind                       
  245     11:04               0 L Laptev Yriy                         Nord West                           
  246     11:06    5767  122243   Keskitalo Juhani                    LaLu                                
  247     11:08   35569  138301   Heinämäki Manu                      ViRuS                               
  248     11:10          137914   Poliakov Dmitriy                    Nord West                           
  249     11:12   16822  408949   Loukkalahti Otto                    DELTA                               
  250     11:14               0 L Pakhomov Ilia                       Northern Wind                       

H14 2,18 km

osallistujia: 7

  252     11:31   21341   81839   Lerssi Henri                        KPV                                 
  253     11:33           99287   Drozdov Nikita                      Nord West                           
  254     11:35   29519  135499   Järvensivu Oula                     OrPo                                
  255     11:37   21849  113539   Männistö Jalmari                    RaN                                 
  256     11:39           99366   Stepanov Nikita                     Nord West                           
  257     11:41   11168  128028   Harju Jussi                         TP                                  
  258     11:43               0 L Alexandr Zaslonkin                  Northern Wind                       

H12 1,88 km

osallistujia: 6

  260     11:41   16545  123266   Pohja Leevi                         KooVee                              
  261     11:43   31641  131592   Julkunen Aaro                       LHR                                 
  262     11:45   10081  118784   Puranen Konsta                      KooVee                              
  263     11:47   27876   49097   Kemppi Mikko                        KangSK                              
  264     11:49   27733  124312   Ketola Akseli                       KooVee                              
  265     11:51   29072  120082   Eerola Teemu                        TP                                  

H12TR 1,23 km

osallistujia: 1

  267     11:19   37237  142504   Hakala Petteri                      RaN                                 

H10RR 2,00 km

osallistujia: 25

  269     11:00   27582  146668   Seppälä Pyry                        RR                                  
  270     11:02   29180  133776   Saarnijoki Miska                    TP                                  
  271     11:04   29071  138213   Piippo Emil                         KangSK                              
  272     11:06   10254  137548   Matinheikki Leo                     TP                                  
  273     11:08           87915   Valorinta Lauri                     PirHi                               
  274     11:10   28322  130362   Pohja Eetu                          KooVee                              
  275     11:12   10089  146884   Åström Oskar Johannes               TP                                  
  276     11:14   28799   77531   Siren Ossi                          RaN                                 
  277     11:16   31821  112266   Viilo Lasse                         TP                                  
  278     11:18   29631   41160   Mäntymäki Tuukka                    KangSK                              
  279     11:20   17885   47201   Viilo Tommi                         TP                                  
  280     11:22   32999  409401   Järvinen Matias                     KangSK                              
  281     11:24   28434   45376   Kaihtela Juuso                      RaLu                                
  282     11:26   21244  138299   Mähönen Vili                        TP                                  
  283     11:28   20148  140435   Rintanen Matti                      KangSK                              
  284     11:30   12304  131904   Rissanen Antti                      TP                                  
  285     11:32   27454  112236   Lerssi Mitri                        KPV                                 
  286     11:34   10085  146885   Åström Albert Ossian                TP                                  
  287     11:36   36446       0 L Koskela Atte                        RaN                                 
  288     11:38           87938   Valorinta Antti                     PirHi                               
  289     11:40   36444  142377   Partanen Tommi                      RaN                                 
  290     11:42   31408  137601   Mustajoki Olli                      TP                                  
  291     11:44   36950  141275   Julkunen Akseli                     LHR                                 
  292     11:46   29087  137944   Eerola Mikko                        TP                                  
  293     11:48   27773  148704   Ketola Lauri                        KooVee                              

D21A 8,20 km

osallistujia: 15

  295     11:31   23542  133841   Järvinen Jenni                      Hiisi                               
  296     11:33   20949   88499   Uotila Tiina                        OrPo                                
  297     11:35   27332  136760   Siivonen Hanna-Mari                 SuSe                                
  298     11:37   20395  411055   Mäkinen Pinja                       KooVee                              
  299     11:39   31929  134219   Mettälä Jenni                       Hiisi                               
  300     11:41   22314  120300   Marila Anna-Sofia                   TP                                  
  301     11:43   21514  135444   Harju Anna-Kaisa                    MS Parma                            
  302     11:45   31173  145921   Rinne Tuuli                         KooVee                              
  303     11:47   28870  488065   Autio Päivi                         Hiisi                               
  304     11:49   20523  114545   Heikkonen Anni                      RasKa                               
  305     11:51   16731   42726   Honkanen Anne                       TP                                  
  306     11:53    2792  130227   Pensas Johanna                      LapVi                               
  307     11:55   37979  483889   Niittymäki Johanna                  HLS                                 
  308     11:57   24500  142325   Niittynen Miia                      KooVee                              
  309     11:59   16747   42725   Tuomisto Hanna                      TP                                  

D21AL 4,65 km

osallistujia: 7

  311     12:01   23305   47743   Vähä-Kouvola Saana                  MS Parma                            
  312     12:03   29432   93077   Perkola Pauliina                    RasKa                               
  313     12:05    4776   44114   Ritanotko Johanna                   TuS                                 
  314     12:07   32346  118767   Ojajärvi Eeva-Maria                 KoS                                 
  315     12:09   35323  132403   Laaksonen Sanna                     MS Parma                            
  316     12:11    7985   57891   Mäki-Laurila Anne                   PunKu                               
  317     12:13    2125   59332   Tienari Inka                        KyRa                                

D21C 2,93 km

osallistujia: 11

  319     11:21    3815   54905   Sintonen Sanna                      KooVee                              
  320     11:23    3486   91924   Autio Mari                          YlKi                                
  321     11:25   20026   81750   Laine Tuula                         SuSe                                
  322     11:27   21291   83865   Ylänen Pirkko                       KangSK                              
  323     11:29   36841   45479   Vainiomäki Marjut                   SuSe                                
  324     11:31           71044   Tuomisto Marja-Liisa                TP                                  
  325     11:33               0 L Elena Volkova                       Northern Wind                       
  326     11:35   14347   52883   Naatula Johanna                     PirHi                               
  327     11:37   15184   44538   Merimäki Marianne                   KalvKe                              
  328     11:39   31206   41832   Haanpää Kati                        TP                                  
  329     11:41   16729   45234   Luovula Pia                         SuosmSa                             

D35 5,53 km

osallistujia: 3

  331     11:53    5028   48083   Rintanen Mari                       KangSK                              
  332     11:55   36767   49075   Ketola Heli                         KooVee                              
  333     11:57    1714   42775   Joutsen Marja                       TP                                  

D40 5,03 km

osallistujia: 6

  335     11:59     125  126193   Viilo Annika                        TP                                  
  336     12:01    2698   81843   Teirikangas-Lerssi Outi             KPV                                 
  337     12:03   35447  109803   Saarijärvi Sari                     TP                                  
  338     12:05   22020  127806   Kukonlehto Marja                    KangSK                              
  339     12:07   18234   48958   Eerola Riikka                       TP                                  
  340     12:09   20058   49989   Pietilä-Annala Jaana                KangSK                              

D45 4,65 km

osallistujia: 10

  342     11:01    2637   93759   Kankaanpää Tarja                    KauWi                               
  343     11:03    7008   82426   Toivonen Merja                      EE                                  
  344     11:05   10838   90197   Laurila Saija                       KangSK                              
  345     11:07    7216   90200   Marila Satu                         TP                                  
  346     11:09          123344   Sergeeva Lubov                      Nord West                           
  347     11:11    3977   46300   Liukkonen Sirpa                     HlS                                 
  348     11:13     124  137678   Äijälä Tiina                        KangSK                              
  349     11:15   18944   52635   Harju Ulla                          TP                                  
  350     11:17    7714   42157   Annila Heli                         KooVee                              
  351     11:19   31375  137687   Rajamäki Terhi                      KangSK                              

D50 4,03 km

osallistujia: 11

  353     11:01   34486  120057   Hovirinta Marjo                     TuS                                 
  354     11:03    4124   42414   Kiiskinen Gunnevi                   TP                                  
  355     11:05    1809   87878   Pelto-Huikko Anne                   EE                                  
  356     11:07    7755   70665   Savolainen Raija                    TP                                  
  357     11:09   10057  111946   Virtanen Marjo                      Hiisi                               
  358     11:11    5234  135890   Koivisto Taina                      TP                                  
  359     11:13    6631   92980   Eisanen Tea                         MaMa                                
  360     11:15    4216   49822   Lusa Sirpa                          TP                                  
  361     11:17   15191  312810   Saari Marita                        Hiisi                               
  362     11:19   12291  122494   Kananen Eeva                        TP                                  
  363     11:21    6915   49074   Laasonen Kirsi                      MS Parma                            

D55 3,55 km

osallistujia: 10

  365     12:31   10718   90386   Niemi Tuire                         TP                                  
  366     12:33   16046   41502   Mäntyniemi Birgit                   TY                                  
  367     12:35    2192  128808   Koskialho Elisabeth                 RaLu                                
  368     12:37   32815   88531   Tienari Pauliina                    KyRa                                
  369     12:39   30901  138173   Pajunen Arja                        OrPo                                
  370     12:41   10301   45627   Tuomisto Heta                       LLL                                 
  371     12:43   22577  126035   Nurminen Eija                       TP                                  
  372     12:45   11057   41819   Ahonkivi Irma                       RasKa                               
  373     12:47    2442   55992   Turunen Päivi                       Hiisi                               
  374     12:49   32110   45502   Siuko Anja                          SuSe                                

D60 3,53 km

osallistujia: 9

  376     12:15   37952  140479   Törrö Maria-Leena                   VaHa                                
  377     12:17    6430  408295   Satri Irja                          KooVee                              
  378     12:19   18180  116338   Sulander Mirja-Liisa                EE                                  
  379     12:21     845  132265   Hurskainen Seija                    VaHa                                
  380     12:23   17156   65587   Ahonen Ulla                         HlS                                 
  381     12:25   18568   41818   Piiparinen Seija                    RasKa                               
  382     12:27    8951   52285   Koskinen Marja-Terttu               VaHa                                
  383     12:29   22087   44701   Verha Maija                         RaLu                                
  384     12:31    6420   40739   Wilen Anja                          KooVee                              

D65 3,25 km

osallistujia: 4

  386     12:07   22729   49985   Ruisaho Eila                        EE                                  
  387     12:09   25205   53787   Lahtinen Raija                      VaHa                                
  388     12:11   22761  128188   Ruusunen Marja-Liisa                EE                                  
  389     12:13    8644   52695   Isosomppi Terttu                    VaHa                                

D70 3,25 km

osallistujia: 3

  391     12:21    5266   99756   Kirkkala Aino                       Hiisi                               
  392     12:23   19365   57275   Virkkala-Parnela Irma               OrPo                                
  393     12:25   18588  409725   Lehtikangas Mirja                   RasKa                               

D18 4,65 km

osallistujia: 3

  396     12:40               0 L Ekaterina Chetaeva                  Northern Wind                       
  397     12:42   25402  144373   Väätäinen Eeva-Stiina               ÄhtU                                
  398     12:44    5915   59933   Mähönen Emmi                        TP                                  

D16 3,70 km

osallistujia: 9

  400     12:20   18205  120690   Niittynen Iina                      KooVee                              
  401     12:22   11753  143921   Toivanen Minttu                     RaN                                 
  402     12:24   16670   46315   Korvenperä Ninja                    SuSe                                
  403     12:26               0 L Alexandra Lebedeva                  Northern Wind                       
  404     12:28   15325   90205   Harju Suvi                          TP                                  
  405     12:30          138115   Izotova Ylia                        Nord West                           
  406     12:32    2740   89281   Sariluoto Jenny                     SuSe                                
  407     12:34   11850  144367   Toivanen Pinja                      RaN                                 
  408     12:36               0 L Fedorova Maria                      Nord West                           

D14 2,18 km

osallistujia: 9

  410     11:01   20971   45975   Tähtinen Tiina                      RaN                                 
  411     11:03          408145   Anastasia Pesegova                  Nord West                           
  412     11:05   11164  118885   Hakomäki Hanna                      TP                                  
  413     11:07   10615  123402   Rajamäki Netta                      KangSK                              
  414     11:09   11947  133843   Aalto Kati                          RaN                                 
  415     11:11          138840   Malysheva Zlata                     Nord West                           
  416     11:13               0 L Alexandra Bartch                    Northern Wind                       
  417     11:15   24552  117273   Calonius Elise                      RaN                                 
  418     11:17   10446  128667   Kulo Anna                           SuSe                                

D12 1,88 km

osallistujia: 10

  420     11:59   27843  135640   Pajula Annika                       KangSK                              
  421     12:01   11989  126497   Haanpää Anni                        TP                                  
  422     12:03   11048   83858   Lehtola Moona                       KangSK                              
  423     12:05   24551  127792   Toivanen Hilla                      RaN                                 
  424     12:07    5515  118924   Hakomäki Emmi                       TP                                  
  425     12:09   10668  124203   Annala Vilma Sofia                  KangSK                              
  426     12:11   16090  118999   Laine Eliisa                        RaLu                                
  427     12:13   28526  118905   Rintanen Heini                      KangSK                              
  428     12:15   29397  137412   Siren Saara                         RaN                                 
  429     12:17   12902  135891   Ylänen Helmi                        KangSK                              

D12TR 1,23 km

osallistujia: 9

  431     11:21   26572  120167   Mäntymäki Saana                     KangSK                              
  432     11:23   12321  138191   Viitala Nina                        RaN                                 
  433     11:25   27991  118850   Järvinen Milla                      KangSK                              
  434     11:27   36908  142762   Laasonen Sonja                      TP                                  
  435     11:29           41158   Kontkanen Ronja                     KangSK                              
  436     11:31   12222   41509   Paavola Sannimaari                  TY                                  
  437     11:33   28074  120032   Karjalainen Ella                    KangSK                              
  438     11:35   27751  126495   Suojanen Susanna                    KooVee                              
  439     11:37   29146  135454   Piippo Eveliina                     KangSK                              

D10RR 2,00 km

osallistujia: 15

  441     11:50   26771  135498   Järvensivu Silja                    OrPo                                
  442     11:52   32078  126498   Haanpää Kaisa                       TP                                  
  443     11:54   18608  118853   Knuutila Anniina                    KooVee                              
  444     11:56   27841  140434   Pajula Aada                         KangSK                              
  445     11:58   12402  128082   Viitala Sini                        RaN                                 
  446     12:00   13849  134902   Pihala Jemina                       RaLu                                
  447     12:02   23948  137602   Mustajoki Inka                      TP                                  
  448     12:04   36739  142740   Tiitola Tuuli                       KangSK                              
  449     12:06   34746  138249   Urrila Mira                         ViRuS                               
  450     12:08   31553  137795   Rantala Jasmiina                    RaLu                                
  451     12:10   31552  138221   Yli-Hietanen Saara                  TP                                  
  452     12:12   29593  142464   Itkonen Anna                        KyRa                                
  453     12:14   34750  138302   Urrila Mervi                        ViRuS                               
  454     12:16   29085  137942   Eerola Lotta                        TP                                  
  455     12:18   27932   41080   Annala Venla                        KangSK