RaN XXIII Junnukisat 30/05/2021, Nokia, Rasti-Nokia

D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D10RRS D8RR D8RRS H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10 H10RR H10RRS H8RR H8RRS

D16 3,50 km

Lähti : 16   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Laamanen Emma-Riikka                TarpSu       29.50           
   2. Lampinen Siina                      TP           30.51    +01.01 
   3. Nieminen Reetta                     VaHa         31.08    +01.18 
   4. Mäki Aino                           HlS          32.58    +03.08 
   5. Sipilä Mia                          KangSK       34.31    +04.41 
   6. Raimovaara Emma                     HlS          35.01    +05.11 
   7. Kulju Eevi                          HlS          35.24    +05.34 
   8. Lampinen Pihla                      TP           35.38    +05.48 
   9. Kajander Alli                       TP           41.23    +11.33 
  10. Ala-Jaskara Veera                   KyRa         45.29    +15.39 
  11. Häkkinen Kaisla                     TP           45.36    +15.46 
  12. Hänninen Sanni                      TP           47.50    +18.00 
  13. Kontio Kirsi                        KangSK       49.03    +19.13 
  14. Varjola Mette                       Koovee       55.37    +25.47 
  15. Heinilä Lumi                        TP           57.39    +27.49 
      Davidsson Linnéa                    TP           Kesk. 

D14 2,60 km

Lähti : 13   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Enroth Emma                         TarpSu       21.09           
   2. Mäkelä Ilona                        Koovee       22.06       +57 
   3. Mustonen Vilma                      KangSK       23.12    +02.03 
   4. Niemenmaa Meeri                     IkNV         24.28    +03.19 
   5. Mariani Sandra                      Koovee       25.01    +03.52 
   6. Raukola Venla                       KanSu        26.32    +05.23 
   7. Järvenpää Seela                     TP           28.44    +07.35 
   8. Vallittu Tuuli                      KangSK       30.02    +08.53 
   9. Ahlfors Erika                       TP           32.41    +11.32 
  10. Ahti Ronja                          TP           34.38    +13.29 
      Liuha Vilma                         KangSK       34.38    +13.29 
  12. Martikainen Ronja                   Eräp         37.50    +16.41 
      Mustikkamaa Salla                   RaN           Hyl. 

D13 2,60 km

Lähti : 13   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Koskinen Iida                       RaN          17.05           
   2. Määttänen Stella                    RasKa        22.40    +05.35 
   3. Jormanainen Tuuli                   KangSK       23.27    +06.22 
   4. Liuksiala Tilta-Maria               KyRa         23.50    +06.45 
   5. Honkala Emmi                        TP           27.34    +10.29 
   6. Laamanen Karoliina                  TarpSu       28.36    +11.31 
   7. Salmia Kaisla                       TarpSu       29.01    +11.56 
   8. Turunen Helmi                       TP           30.03    +12.58 
   9. Suomi Tiuku                         LHR          30.19    +13.14 
  10. Mäkelä Ella                         TuS          34.18    +17.13 
  11. Lehtovirta Saana                    TP           38.41    +21.36 
  12. Tohka Jenna                         PäLuLu       46.23    +29.18 
      Suojoki Milla                       PäLuLu       Kesk. 

D12 2,25 km

Lähti : 20   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Mennala Venla                       HlS          15.44           
   2. Peltotalo Alma                      HlS          16.13       +29 
   3. Turpeinen Selma                     TP           18.10    +02.26 
   4. Kulju Silva                         HlS          19.11    +03.27 
   5. Malm Saara                          TP           21.23    +05.39 
   6. Lauronen Anni                       TP           23.26    +07.42 
   7. Talonen Elsa                        IkNV         24.10    +08.26 
   8. Saarinen Taimi                      TP           25.16    +09.32 
   9. Karjalainen Sonja                   TP           28.06    +12.22 
  10. Pyhtilä Vilma                       KyRa         28.40    +12.56 
  11. Isomäki Miira                       Koovee       30.07    +14.23 
  12. Myllymäki Elsa                      IkNV         31.36    +15.52 
  13. Myllylä Lumi                        TP           32.10    +16.26 
  14. Kuikko Saini                        KangSK       33.22    +17.38 
  15. Suojoki Hanna                       PäLuLu       35.34    +19.50 
  16. Blomberg Aino                       HlS          40.05    +24.21 
  17. Vallittu Sini                       KangSK       43.09    +27.25 
  18. Pakarinen Mette                     RaN          43.54    +28.10 
  19. Salomaa Aino                        KanSu        51.00    +35.16 
      Pakarinen Moona                     RaN           Hyl. 

D12TR 1,40 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Tiits Maria                         TP           15.12           
   2. Neilimo Eevi                        KangSK       15.54       +42 
   3. Tamminen Anna                       KyRa         18.43    +03.31 
   4. Tuominen Joanna                     HlS          21.49    +06.37 
   5. Kyckling Kerttu                     Eräp         24.37    +09.25 
   6. Tomula Inka                         RasKa        25.38    +10.26 
   7. Lindgren Kerttu                     RaN          27.50    +12.38 
   8. Riikonen Silva                      TP           44.33    +29.21 

D10 1,68 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Turpeinen Saana                     TP           11.59           
   2. Siivonen Anni                       Koovee       13.01    +01.02 
   3. Kauppila Kaisla                     Koovee       15.34    +03.35 
   4. Göransson Alisa                     HlS          15.39    +03.40 

D10RR 2,08 km

Lähti : 14   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Lepistö Aino                        HauSi        12.56           
   2. Karjalainen Milla                   TP           13.02       +06 
      Kölhi Eevi                          HlS          13.02       +06 
   4. Blomberg Elsa                       HlS          13.20       +24 
   5. Vartiala Vanessa                    RaN          14.15    +01.19 
   6. Niemenmaa Reetta                    IkNV         15.15    +02.19 
   7. Ahti Salla                          TP           15.19    +02.23 
   8. Haapasalo Laura                     PäLuLu       15.26    +02.30 
   9. Vuorenmaa Saana                     Koovee       15.30    +02.34 
  10. Myllylä Pilvi                       TP           15.38    +02.42 
  11. Manninen Elna                       Koovee       15.45    +02.49 
  12. Pusa Olga                           PäLuLu       16.38    +03.42 
  13. Saarinen Siiri                      RaN          18.32    +05.36 
  14. Mäki Alina                          KyRa         18.57    +06.01 

D10RRS 2,08 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Asell Elsa                          IkNV         13.49           
   2. Pasonen Ada-Lumia                   RaN          16.03    +02.14 
   3. Laine Vilja                         TP           17.31    +03.42 

D8RR 2,08 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Siivonen Aino                       Koovee       12.34           
   2. Lauronen Elina                      TP           13.13       +39 
   3. Koota Aino                          KyRa         16.07    +03.33 
   4. Liuha Aino                          KangSK       16.20    +03.46 
   5. Tarri Elli                          KyRa         19.34    +07.00 
   6. Kiviranta Heta                      Eräp         23.43    +11.09 
   7. Pohjonen Saara                      IkNV         24.54    +12.20 

D8RRS 2,08 km

Lähti : 12   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Pyhtilä Miina                       KyRa         14.08           
   2. Laurila Fanni                       TP           14.22       +14 
   3. Nissinen Iida                       TP           15.58    +01.50 
   4. Turunen Saimi                       TP           17.49    +03.41 
   5. Liuksiala Aliina                    KyRa         20.26    +06.18 
   6. Plihtari Eini                       KyRa         24.39    +10.31 
   7. Anttila Neila                       TP           24.56    +10.48 
   8. Tamminen Kerttu                     KyRa         28.43    +14.35 
   9. Ahonen Alissa                       KangSK       29.18    +15.10 
  10. Ala-Jaskara Siiri                   KyRa         31.01    +16.53 
  11. Salonen Livia                       TP           32.55    +18.47 
  12. Tarri Anni                          KyRa         37.48    +23.40 

H16 3,50 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kenttämies Eevert                   Koovee       25.31           
   2. Niemelä Julius                      RaN          28.03    +02.32 
   3. Lehtovirta Eetu                     TP           29.14    +03.43 
   4. Suomi Tyko                          LHR          37.11    +11.40 

H14 2,80 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Syväterä Sampo                      TP           21.08           
   2. Lautamäki Topias                    HlS          23.06    +01.58 
   3. Kuikko Matias                       KangSK       23.48    +02.40 
   4. Lillqvist Erik                      TP           24.28    +03.20 
   5. Pakarinen Jere                      RaN          27.28    +06.20 
   6. Vartiala Oskari                     RaN          28.31    +07.23 
   7. Szanti Elias                        TP           29.18    +08.10 
   8. Hämäläinen Aaro                     KangSK       29.26    +08.18 
   9. Ketola Lauri                        TP           30.22    +09.14 
  10. Kyckling Niilo                      Eräp         44.09    +23.01 
  11. Riikonen Atte                       TP           49.46    +28.38 

H13 2,80 km

Lähti : 15   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hyytiäinen Topi                     KangSK       21.28           
   2. Tolonen Vilho                       Koovee       24.50    +03.22 
   3. Göransson Niklas                    HlS          27.38    +06.10 
   4. Uusitalo Tami                       KangSK       28.49    +07.21 
   5. Mäkelä Konsta                       Koovee       29.35    +08.07 
   6. Lemberg Anton                       TP           29.41    +08.13 
   7. Kinnunen Onni                       KangSK       31.01    +09.33 
   8. Niskala Aaro                        TP           32.54    +11.26 
   9. Ahonen Pyry                         TP           34.28    +13.00 
  10. Mattila Ato                         KangSK       39.37    +18.09 
  11. Ahtola Touko                        KangSK       40.46    +19.18 
  12. Paju Vilho                          TP           41.45    +20.17 
  13. Seppälä Vilho                       TP           45.15    +23.47 
  14. Ala-Jaskara Eero                    KyRa         46.59    +25.31 
  15. Ovaska Aleksi                       TarpSu     1.03.58    +42.30 

H12TR 1,40 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Koski Konsta                        Koovee       16.03           
   2. Varjola Veeti                       Koovee       18.13    +02.10 
   3. Riihimäki Aleksi                    Koovee       19.07    +03.04 
   4. Ala-Jaskara Aaro                    KyRa         20.29    +04.26 
   5. Okkonen Aarre                       Koovee       22.19    +06.16 
      Kangassalo Sisu                     KyRa          Hyl. 

H12 2,25 km

Lähti : 26   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 3

   1. Kivistö Joona                       TP           16.48           
   2. Vuorenmaa Joona                     Koovee       17.38       +50 
   3. Liuha Eino                          KangSK       17.39       +51 
   4. Vigren Valtteri                     Koovee       18.00    +01.12 
   5. Siivonen Eero                       Koovee       19.58    +03.10 
   6. Immonen Topias                      HlS          20.22    +03.34 
   7. Heikkinen Paavo                     TP           21.07    +04.19 
   8. Lepistö Onni                        HauSi        21.16    +04.28 
   9. Repo Saku                           TP           22.00    +05.12 
  10. Vartiala Valtteri                   RaN          22.09    +05.21 
  11. Syrjälä Vilho                       LHR          22.23    +05.35 
  12. Kärkelä Tuure                       KangSK       22.51    +06.03 
  13. Bonden Sisu                         RaN          23.26    +06.38 
  14. Pusa Väinö                          PäLuLu       24.13    +07.25 
  15. Tomula Otso                         RasKa        24.42    +07.54 
  16. Metsäpuro Roope                     RaN          25.07    +08.19 
  17. Martikainen Joonatan                KangSK       27.50    +11.02 
  18. Väliaho Aarni                       KyRa         31.02    +14.14 
  19. Kaipainen Niklas                    HlS          34.04    +17.16 
  20. Kauppila Roope                      Koovee       41.53    +25.05 
  21. Samposalo Rasmus                    TP           42.38    +25.50 
  22. Nummela Roni-Julius                 IkNV         54.15    +37.27 
  23. Tuunainen Jesse                     Eräp         57.14    +40.26 
      Backman Voitto                      KangSK        Hyl. 
      Paju Eelis                          TP            Hyl. 
      Valkama Ville                       RaN           Hyl. 

H10 1,68 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kinnari Elmeri                      TP           11.59           
   2. Kivistö Aleksi                      TP           13.07    +01.08 
   3. Mariani Frank                       Koovee       13.11    +01.12 
   4. Pohjonen Samra                      IkNV         13.35    +01.36 
   5. Tiits Kaarle                        TP           15.06    +03.07 
   6. Kinnunen Veli                       KangSK       15.07    +03.08 
   7. Metsäpuro Rasmus                    RaN          16.06    +04.07 
   8. Laine Aapo                          TP           17.13    +05.14 
   9. Honkala Niilo                       TP           20.24    +08.25 

H10RR 2,08 km

Lähti : 19   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Mennala Vilho                       HlS          10.18           
   2. Nissinen Akseli                     TP           11.10       +52 
   3. Itävuo Roope                        TP           11.20    +01.02 
   4. Pohjola Ilmari                      HauSi        11.45    +01.27 
   5. Honkavaara Eero                     HlS          12.32    +02.14 
   6. Salomaa Paavo                       KanSu        12.37    +02.19 
   7. Nieminen Valtteri                   VaHa         13.10    +02.52 
   8. Koota Niilo                         KyRa         13.16    +02.58 
   9. Kotta Miikka                        KanSu        13.37    +03.19 
  10. Lepistö Antti                       KyRa         14.23    +04.05 
  11. Mäki Timo                           HlS          14.26    +04.08 
  12. Raimovaara Leo                      HlS          14.48    +04.30 
  13. Paju Eemil                          TP           15.23    +05.05 
  14. Nummela Samu-Nikolai                IkNV         16.08    +05.50 
  15. Myllykoski Matias                   TP           16.17    +05.59 
      Bonden Pyry                         RaN          16.17    +05.59 
  17. Neilimo Aaro                        KangSK       16.41    +06.23 
  18. Laurila Anton                       TP           17.51    +07.33 
  19. Ylä-Tuuhonen Tarmo                  TP           18.47    +08.29 

H10RRS 2,08 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Myllymäki Eino                      IkNV         13.10           
   2. Mäkelä Lauri                        KyRa         18.48    +05.38 

H8RR 2,08 km

Lähti : 16   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Backman Antto                       KangSK       10.50           
   2. Turunen Aapo                        TP           12.04    +01.14 
   3. Pohjola Arttu                       HauSi        12.47    +01.57 
   4. Liukas Viljami                      KangSK       12.49    +01.59 
   5. Wirola Aukusti                      KangSK       14.29    +03.39 
   6. Manninen Emil                       Koovee       15.38    +04.48 
   7. Kontio Karri                        KangSK       16.06    +05.16 
   8. Laamanen Atte                       TarpSu       16.54    +06.04 
   9. Silvan Jooa                         TarpSu       17.11    +06.21 
  10. Martikainen Lenni                   KangSK       18.58    +08.08 
  11. Lampinen Paavo                      TP           19.33    +08.43 
  12. Talonen Viljo                       IkNV         20.12    +09.22 
  13. Metsäpuro Riku                      RaN          20.54    +10.04 
  14. Saarinen Teo                        Eräp         21.33    +10.43 
  15. Ahonen Eemil                        KangSK       22.15    +11.25 
  16. Karjalainen Sauli                   TP           26.37    +15.47 

H8RRS 2,08 km

Lähti : 14   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Repo Hugo                           TP           14.31           
   2. Laine Oiva                          TP           15.05       +34 
   3. Vuorenmaa Nooa                      Koovee       16.01    +01.30 
   4. Räty Lasse                          RaN          16.36    +02.05 
   5. Kinnunen Sisu                       PäLuLu       16.54    +02.23 
   6. Taanila Lasse                       IkNV         18.13    +03.42 
   7. Petäjämäki Eeli                     TP           19.25    +04.54 
   8. Asell Eero                          IkNV         19.59    +05.28 
   9. Vigren Veeti                        Koovee       22.33    +08.02 
  10. Väliaho Markus                      KyRa         24.01    +09.30 
  11. Riikonen Ville                      TP           24.27    +09.56 
  12. Kiviranta Hiski                     Eräp         26.36    +12.05 
  13. Sisättö Erkka                       IkNV         30.41    +16.10 
  14. Ylä-Tuuhonen Urho                   TP           32.47    +18.16