XXIII Junnukisat 30/05/2021 Nokia Rasti-Nokia

Lähtöluettelo

Lähtö 1

    11:00 H10RR      423  229012   Myllykoski Matias                   TP                                  

    11:01 H12        365  229043   Immonen Topias                      HlS                                 

    11:02 H10RR      424  256360   Plihtari Eero-Elias                 KyRa                                

    11:03 H12        357  509895   Samposalo Rasmus                    TP                                  

    11:04 H10RR      425  514041   Bonden Pyry                         RaN                                 

    11:05 H12        348   82854   Kaipainen Niklas                    HlS                                 

    11:06 H10RR      426  242567   Kotta Miikka                        KanSu                               

    11:07 H12        349  514036   Bonden Sisu                         RaN                                 

    11:08 D14        312  229816   Martikainen Ronja                   Eräp                                
    11:08 H10RR      427  514468   Ylä-Tuuhonen Tarmo                  TP                                  

    11:09 H12        350  227840   Heikkinen Paavo                     TP                                  

    11:10 D14        313  249972   Ahti Ronja                          TP                                  
    11:10 H10RR      428  254055   Koota Niilo                         KyRa                                

    11:11 H12        351  230364   Backman Voitto                      KangSK                              

    11:12 D14        314  506544   Mäkelä Ilona                        Koovee                              
    11:12 H10RR      429  221264   Mennala Vilho                       HlS                                 

    11:13 H12        352  509069   Metsäpuro Roope                     RaN                                 

    11:14 D14        315  226410   Enroth Jenna                        TarpSu                              
    11:14 H10RR      430  220426   Nummela Samu-Nikolai                IkNV                                

    11:15 H12        353  124255   Nummela Roni-Julius                 IkNV                                

    11:16 D14        316  504366   Ahlfors Erika                       TP                                  
    11:16 H10RR      431  508721   Nissinen Akseli                     TP                                  

    11:17 H12        354  511233   Kärkelä Tuure                       KangSK                              

    11:18 H10RR      432  513836   Raimovaara Leo                      HlS                                 

    11:19 H12        355  503985   Tomula Otso                         RasKa                               

    11:20 D14        318  230464   Mariani Sandra                      Koovee                              
    11:20 H10RR      433  511959   Neilimo Aaro                        KangSK                              

    11:21 H12        356  502756   Vuorenmaa Joona                     Koovee                              

    11:22 H10RR      434  506291   Laurila Anton                       TP                                  
    11:22 D14        319  221793   Raukola Venla                       KanSu                               

    11:23 H12        347  501525   Syrjälä Vilho                       LHR                                 

    11:24 H10RR      435  508864   Honkavaara Eero                     HlS                                 
    11:24 D14        320  514263   Vallittu Tuuli                      KangSK                              

    11:25 H12        358  507117   Pusa Väinö                          PäLuLu                              

    11:26 D14        321  511620   Niemenmaa Meeri                     IkNV                                
    11:26 H10RR      436  249439   Salomaa Paavo                       KanSu                               

    11:27 H12        359  237349   Vartiala Valtteri                   RaN                                 
    11:27 H16        266  512021   Vennelä Nuutti                      KangSK                              

    11:28 H10RR      437  511572   Itävuo Roope                        TP                                  
    11:28 D14        322  238889   Järvenpää Seela                     TP                                  

    11:29 H16        267  511571   Lehtovirta Eetu                     TP                                  
    11:29 H12        360  229819   Tuunainen Jesse                     Eräp                                

    11:30 H10RR      438   74710   Mäki Timo                           HlS                                 
    11:30 D14        323  241976   Mustonen Vilma                      KangSK                              

    11:31 H16        268  508187   Niemelä Julius                      RaN                                 
    11:31 H12        361  238631   Repo Saku                           TP                                  

    11:32 D14        324  226643   Enroth Emma                         TarpSu                              
    11:32 H10RR      439  514223   Pohjola Ilmari                      HauSi                               

    11:33 H12        362  216546   Siivonen Eero                       Koovee                              
    11:33 H16        269  513632   Suomi Tyko                          LHR                                 

    11:34 H10RR      440  125174   Nieminen Valtteri                   VaHa                                

    11:35 H16        270  513126   Kenttämies Eevert                   Koovee                              
    11:35 H12        363  508411   Valkama Ville                       RaN                                 

    11:36 H10RR      441  514289   Lepistö Antti                       KyRa                                
    11:36 D12TR      387  244555   Tiits Maria                         TP                                  

    11:37 H12        364  221290   Paju Eelis                          TP                                  

    11:38 D12TR      388  204065   Kyckling Kerttu                     Eräp                                
    11:38 H10RR      442  249824   Paju Eemil                          TP                                  

    11:39 H12        346  221638   Lepistö Onni                        HauSi                               

    11:40 D10RR      443  250679   Karjalainen Milla                   TP                                  
    11:40 D12TR      389  508309   Tuominen Joanna                     HlS                                 

    11:41 H12        366  236060   Martikainen Joonatan                KangSK                              
    11:41 H14        288  254807   Riikonen Atte                       TP                                  

    11:42 D12TR      390  230906   Neilimo Eevi                        KangSK                              
    11:42 D10RR      444  232345   Vuorenmaa Saana                     Koovee                              

    11:43 H12        367  509061   Kivistö Joona                       TP                                  
    11:43 H14        289  254550   Kuikko Matias                       KangSK                              

    11:44 D10RR      445  215124   Blomberg Elsa                       HlS                                 
    11:44 D12TR      391  205317   Riikonen Silva                      TP                                  

    11:45 H14        290  228741   Szanti Elias                        TP                                  
    11:45 H12        368  514385   Vigren Valtteri                     Koovee                              

    11:46 D10RR      446  229820   Leppä Elli                          Eräp                                
    11:46 D12TR      392  257065   Lindgren Kerttu                     RaN                                 

    11:47 H14        291  512411   Pakarinen Jere                      RaN                                 
    11:47 H12        369  256338   Väliaho Aarni                       KyRa                                

    11:48 D10RR      447  257125   Haapasalo Laura                     PäLuLu                              
    11:48 D12TR      393  234946   Tomula Inka                         RasKa                               

    11:49 H12        370  241565   Liuha Eino                          KangSK                              
    11:49 H14        292  511255   Syväterä Sampo                      TP                                  

    11:50 D10RR      448  245937   Manninen Elna                       Koovee                              
    11:50 D12TR      394  217490   Tamminen Anna                       KyRa                                

    11:51 H14        293  509058   Hämäläinen Aaro                     KangSK                              
    11:51 H12        371   47801   Kauppila Roope                      Koovee                              

    11:52 D10RR      449   81399   Niemenmaa Reetta                    IkNV                                

    11:53 H14        294  513740   Lautamäki Topias                    HlS                                 

    11:54 D10RR      450  254777   Saarinen Siiri                      RaN                                 

    11:55 H14        295  205135   Ketola Lauri                        TP                                  

    11:56 D10RR      451  237369   Ahti Salla                          TP                                  

    11:57 H14        296  203828   Kyckling Niilo                      Eräp                                

    11:58 D10RR      452  511955   Lepistö Aino                        HauSi                               

    11:59 H14        297  251141   Vartiala Oskari                     RaN                                 

    12:00 D10RR      453  205725   Kölhi Eevi                          HlS                                 

    12:01 H14        298  512048   Lillqvist Erik                      TP                                  

    12:02 D10RR      454  501919   Myllylä Pilvi                       TP                                  

    12:03 H12TR      395  222340   Koski Konsta                        Koovee                              

    12:04 D10RR      455  254859   Mäki Alina                          KyRa                                

    12:05 H12TR      396  509410   Riihimäki Aleksi                    Koovee                              

    12:06 D10RR      456  240264   Pusa Olga                           PäLuLu                              

    12:07 H12TR      397  243613   Ala-Jaskara Aaro                    KyRa                                

    12:08 D10RR      457  250678   Vartiala Vanessa                    RaN                                 

    12:09 H12TR      398  255080   Okkonen Aarre                       Koovee                              

    12:10 D10RR      458  514265   Vierula Aino-Sofia                  KyRa                                

    12:11 H12TR      399  511761   Kangassalo Sisu                     KyRa                                

    12:12 D8RR       416  257157   Pohjonen Saara                      IkNV                                

    12:13 H12TR      491  512287   Varjola Veeti                       Koovee                              

    12:14 D8RR       417  256497   Tarri Elli                          KyRa                                

    12:15 H13        271   41181   Ahtola Touko                        KangSK                              

    12:16 D8RR       418  241700   Lauronen Elina                      TP                                  

    12:17 H13        272  511388   Seppälä Vilho                       TP                                  

    12:18 D8RR       419  246435   Siivonen Aino                       Koovee                              


12:19-

    12:20 D8RR       420  190430   Kiviranta Heta                      Eräp                                

    12:21 H13        274  511670   Hyytiäinen Topi                     KangSK                              

    12:22 D8RR       421  229936   Liuha Aino                          KangSK                              

    12:23 H10        377  510030   Laine Aapo                          TP                                  
    12:23 H13        275  506733   Lemberg Anton                       TP                                  

    12:24 D8RR       422  256327   Koota Aino                          KyRa                                
    12:24 D13        299  226595   Laamanen Karoliina                  TarpSu                              

    12:25 H10        378  508957   Ahlfors Matias                      TP                                  
    12:25 H13        276  509634   Penttilä Akseli                     Koovee                              

    12:26 H8RR       400  182726   Backman Antto                       KangSK                              
    12:26 D13        300  228053   Määttänen Stella                    RasKa                               

    12:27 H13        277  501636   Kinnunen Onni                       KangSK                              
    12:27 H10        379  243584   Mariani Frank                       Koovee                              

    12:28 D13        301  228968   Jormanainen Tuuli                   KangSK                              
    12:28 H8RR       401  254296   Saarinen Teo                        Eräp                                

    12:29 H10        380  514297   Kinnari Elmeri                      TP                                  
    12:29 H13        278  514478   Niskala Aaro                        TP                                  

    12:30 H8RR       402  510121   Pohjola Arttu                       HauSi                               
    12:30 D13        302  512905   Turunen Helmi                       TP                                  

    12:31 H13        279  231547   Ala-Jaskara Eero                    KyRa                                
    12:31 H10        381  509177   Metsäpuro Rasmus                    RaN                                 

    12:32 H8RR       403  189654   Kontio Karri                        KangSK                              
    12:32 D13        303  249947   Tohka Jenna                         PäLuLu                              

    12:33 H13        280  509597   Göransson Niklas                    HlS                                 
    12:33 H10        382  244554   Tiits Kaarle                        TP                                  

    12:34 D13        304  505758   Koskinen Iida                       RaN                                 
    12:34 H8RR       404  509573   Talonen Viljo                       IkNV                                

    12:35 H10        383  501635   Kinnunen Veli                       KangSK                              
    12:35 H13        281  203952   Paju Vilho                          TP                                  

    12:36 D13        305  227972   Liuksiala Tilta-Maria               KyRa                                
    12:36 H8RR       405  245935   Manninen Emil                       Koovee                              

    12:37 H10        384  504979   Kivistö Aleksi                      TP                                  
    12:37 H13        282  504974   Mattila Ato                         KangSK                              

    12:38 D13        306  251280   Suojoki Milla                       PäLuLu                              
    12:38 H8RR       406  511949   Wirola Aukusti                      KangSK                              

    12:39 H13        283  235468   Mäkelä Konsta                       Koovee                              
    12:39 H10        385  242970   Pohjonen Samra                      IkNV                                

    12:40 D13        307  503862   Mäkelä Ella                         TuS                                 
    12:40 H8RR       407  510050   Metsäpuro Riku                      RaN                                 

    12:41 H13        284       0 L Ahonen Pyry                         TP                                  
    12:41 H10        386  232439   Honkala Niilo                       TP                                  

    12:42 D13        308  511570   Lehtovirta Saana                    TP                                  
    12:42 H8RR       408  510829   Turunen Aapo                        TP                                  

    12:43 H13        285  221891   Ovaska Aleksi                       TarpSu                              

    12:44 H8RR       409  506160   Martikainen Lenni                   KangSK                              
    12:44 D13        309  227760   Suomi Tiuku                         LHR                                 

    12:45 H13        286  509832   Uusitalo Tami                       KangSK                              

    12:46 H8RR       410  208399   Laamanen Atte                       TarpSu                              
    12:46 D13        310  511622   Salmia Kaisla                       TarpSu                              

    12:47 H13        287       0 L Konttinen Johora                    TP                                  

    12:48 D13        311  238509   Honkala Emmi                        TP                                  
    12:48 H8RR       411  513156   Karjalainen Sauli                   TP                                  

    12:49 H13        273  505936   Tolonen Vilho                       Koovee                              
    12:49 D10        372  513178   Turpeinen Saana                     TP                                  

    12:50 H8RR       412  246432   Ahonen Eemil                        KangSK                              

    12:51 D10        373  503077   Kauppila Kaisla                     Koovee                              
    12:51 D16        250  240261   Sipilä Mia                          KangSK                              

    12:52 H8RR       413  250681   Silvan Jooa                         TarpSu                              

    12:53 D10        374  505545   Göransson Alisa                     HlS                                 
    12:53 D16        251  512906   Kajander Alli                       TP                                  

    12:54 H8RR       414  510905   Lampinen Paavo                      TP                                  

    12:55 D16        252  231947   Ala-Jaskara Veera                   KyRa                                
    12:55 D10        375  250751   Tarri Emma                          KyRa                                

    12:56 H8RR       415  250738   Liukas Viljami                      KangSK                              

    12:57 D16        253  513852   Heinilä Lumi                        TP                                  
    12:57 D10        376  227256   Siivonen Anni                       Koovee                              

    12:58 H10RRS     484       0 L Mäkelä Lauri                        KyRa                                

    12:59 D12        325  216606   Myllylä Lumi                        TP                                  
    12:59 D16        254  511756   Varjola Mette                       Koovee                              

    13:00 H10RRS     485       0 L Salonen Livia                                                           

    13:01 D12        326  222486   Blomberg Aino                       HlS                                 
    13:01 D16        255  512145   Hänninen Sanni                      TP                                  

    13:02 H10RRS     486  514313   Myllymäki Eino                      IkNV                                

    13:03 D16        256  512353   Kulju Eevi                          HlS                                 
    13:03 D12        327  250452   Myllymäki Elsa                      IkNV                                

    13:04 H10RRS     487       0 L Liuksiala Wihtori                   KyRa                                

    13:05 D12        328  249194   Karjalainen Sonja                   TP                                  
    13:05 D16        257  502369   Lampinen Pihla                      TP                                  

    13:06 D10RRS     488  175718   Laine Vilja                         TP                                  

    13:07 D16        258  150785   Nieminen Reetta                     VaHa                                
    13:07 D12        329  253866   Salomaa Aino                        KanSu                               

    13:08 D10RRS     489  228032   Pasonen Ada-Lumia                   RaN                                 

    13:09 D16        259  506306   Davidsson Linnéa                    TP                                  
    13:09 D12        330  507182   Mennala Venla                       HlS                                 

    13:10 D10RRS     490  217578   Asell Elsa                          IkNV                                

    13:11 D16        260  508963   Laamanen Emma-Riikka                TarpSu                              
    13:11 D12        331  232724   Lauronen Anni                       TP                                  

    13:12 H8RRS      459  238133   Riikonen Ville                      TP                                  

    13:13 D16        261  205327   Raimovaara Emma                     HlS                                 
    13:13 D12        332  251188   Suojoki Hanna                       PäLuLu                              

    13:14 H8RRS      460  511921   Vigren Veeti                        Koovee                              

    13:15 D16        262  511495   Häkkinen Kaisla                     TP                                  
    13:15 D12        333  245934   Isomäki Miira                       Koovee                              

    13:16 H8RRS      461   58578   Sisättö Erkka                       IkNV                                

    13:17 D16        263  249224   Kontio Kirsi                        KangSK                              
    13:17 D12        334  209214   Saarinen Taimi                      TP                                  

    13:18 D14        317  238708   Liuha Vilma                         KangSK                              
    13:18 H8RRS      462   51394   Repo Hugo                           TP                                  

    13:19 D16        264  250230   Mäki Aino                           HlS                                 
    13:19 D12        335  221872   Vallittu Sini                       KangSK                              

    13:20 H8RRS      463  202885   Räty Lasse                          RaN                                 

    13:21 D12        336  221579   Kulju Silva                         HlS                                 
    13:21 D16        265  502566   Lampinen Siina                      TP                                  

    13:22 H8RRS      464  179759   Taanila Lasse                       IkNV                                

    13:23 D12        337  236553   Talonen Elsa                        IkNV                                

    13:24 H8RRS      465  177230   Petäjämäki Eeli                     TP                                  

    13:25 D12        338  513177   Turpeinen Selma                     TP                                  

    13:26 H8RRS      466       0 L Väliaho Markus                      KyRa                                

    13:27 D12        339  237023   Peltotalo Alma                      HlS                                 

    13:28 H8RRS      467  511950   Vuorenmaa Nooa                      Koovee                              

    13:29 D12        340  229039   Pyhtilä Vilma                       KyRa                                

    13:30 H8RRS      468   41567   Laine Oiva                          TP                                  

    13:31 D12        341  506002   Pakarinen Mette                     RaN                                 

    13:32 H8RRS      469  209697   Asell Eero                          IkNV                                

    13:33 D12        342  226967   Malm Saara                          TP                                  

    13:34 H8RRS      470  249589   Kiviranta Hiski                     Eräp                                

    13:35 D12        343  254841   Kuikko Saini                        KangSK                              

    13:36 H8RRS      471  191895   Ylä-Tuuhonen Urho                   TP                                  

    13:37 D12        344  506001   Pakarinen Moona                     RaN                                 

    13:38 D8RRS      472       0 L Liuksiala Aliina                    KyRa                                

    13:39 D12        345  508113   Laine Enni                          TP                                  

    13:40 D8RRS      473   83366   Turunen Saimi                       TP                                  


13:41-

    13:42 D8RRS      474  244982   Pyhtilä Miina                       KyRa                                


13:43-

    13:44 D8RRS      475  223375   Ahonen Alissa                       KangSK                              


13:45-

    13:46 D8RRS      476  254174   Ala-Jaskara Siiri                   KyRa                                


13:47-

    13:48 D8RRS      477  514283   Nissinen Iida                       TP                                  


13:49-

    13:50 D8RRS      478  256362   Plihtari Eini                       KyRa                                


13:51-

    13:52 D8RRS      479  214887   Laurila Fanni                       TP                                  


13:53-

    13:54 D8RRS      480  248842   Tamminen Kerttu                     KyRa                                


13:55-

    13:56 D8RRS      481  512273   Kinnunen Sisu                       PäLuLu                              


13:57-

    13:58 D8RRS      482  506082   Anttila Neila                       TP                                  


13:59-

    14:00 D8RRS      483       0 L Tarri Anni                          KyRa