XXIII Junnukisat 30/05/2021 Nokia Rasti-Nokia

Lähtöluettelo

D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D10RRS D8RR D8RRS H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10 H10RR H10RRS H8RR H8RRS

D16 3,50 km

osallistujia: 16   rasteja: 13

  250     12:51  105676  240261   Sipilä Mia                          KangSK                              
  251     12:53  118283  512906   Kajander Alli                       TP                                  
  252     12:55   99406  231947   Ala-Jaskara Veera                   KyRa                                
  253     12:57  118482  513852   Heinilä Lumi                        TP                                  
  254     12:59   39396  511756   Varjola Mette                       Koovee                              
  255     13:01   99275  512145   Hänninen Sanni                      TP                                  
  256     13:03   97523  512353   Kulju Eevi                          HlS                                 
  257     13:05  107252  502369   Lampinen Pihla                      TP                                  
  258     13:07  100918  150785   Nieminen Reetta                     VaHa                                
  259     13:09  108525  506306   Davidsson Linnéa                    TP                                  
  260     13:11  103231  508963   Laamanen Emma-Riikka                TarpSu                              
  261     13:13  102702  205327   Raimovaara Emma                     HlS                                 
  262     13:15   97731  511495   Häkkinen Kaisla                     TP                                  
  263     13:17    4028  249224   Kontio Kirsi                        KangSK                              
  264     13:19  112141  250230   Mäki Aino                           HlS                                 
  265     13:21  102665  502566   Lampinen Siina                      TP                                  

D14 2,60 km

osallistujia: 13   rasteja: 10

  312     11:08  106930  229816   Martikainen Ronja                   Eräp                                
  313     11:10  105596  249972   Ahti Ronja                          TP                                  
  314     11:12  108500  506544   Mäkelä Ilona                        Koovee                              
  315     11:14  105272  226410   Enroth Jenna                        TarpSu                              
  316     11:16  110396  504366   Ahlfors Erika                       TP                                  
  318     11:20  106410  230464   Mariani Sandra                      Koovee                              
  319     11:22  105905  221793   Raukola Venla                       KanSu                               
  320     11:24  101794  514263   Vallittu Tuuli                      KangSK                              
  321     11:26   95602  511620   Niemenmaa Meeri                     IkNV                                
  322     11:28  106030  238889   Järvenpää Seela                     TP                                  
  323     11:30  110699  241976   Mustonen Vilma                      KangSK                              
  324     11:32  105271  226643   Enroth Emma                         TarpSu                              
  317     13:18  102543  238708   Liuha Vilma                         KangSK                              

D13 2,60 km

osallistujia: 13   rasteja: 10

  299     12:24  105876  226595   Laamanen Karoliina                  TarpSu                              
  300     12:26  108206  228053   Määttänen Stella                    RasKa                               
  301     12:28  102584  228968   Jormanainen Tuuli                   KangSK                              
  302     12:30  117981  512905   Turunen Helmi                       TP                                  
  303     12:32  116089  249947   Tohka Jenna                         PäLuLu                              
  304     12:34  102712  505758   Koskinen Iida                       RaN                                 
  305     12:36  102823  227972   Liuksiala Tilta-Maria               KyRa                                
  306     12:38  106938  251280   Suojoki Milla                       PäLuLu                              
  307     12:40  111384  503862   Mäkelä Ella                         TuS                                 
  308     12:42  102366  511570   Lehtovirta Saana                    TP                                  
  309     12:44  102145  227760   Suomi Tiuku                         LHR                                 
  310     12:46   95699  511622   Salmia Kaisla                       TarpSu                              
  311     12:48  110229  238509   Honkala Emmi                        TP                                  

D12 2,25 km

osallistujia: 21   rasteja: 9

  325     12:59  102146  216606   Myllylä Lumi                        TP                                  
  326     13:01  117943  222486   Blomberg Aino                       HlS                                 
  327     13:03  116046  250452   Myllymäki Elsa                      IkNV                                
  328     13:05  116035  249194   Karjalainen Sonja                   TP                                  
  329     13:07  113502  253866   Salomaa Aino                        KanSu                               
  330     13:09  107905  507182   Mennala Venla                       HlS                                 
  331     13:11  104450  232724   Lauronen Anni                       TP                                  
  332     13:13  106937  251188   Suojoki Hanna                       PäLuLu                              
  333     13:15  118508  245934   Isomäki Miira                       Koovee                              
  334     13:17  101163  209214   Saarinen Taimi                      TP                                  
  335     13:19  104637  221872   Vallittu Sini                       KangSK                              
  336     13:21  103901  221579   Kulju Silva                         HlS                                 
  337     13:23  108696  236553   Talonen Elsa                        IkNV                                
  338     13:25  105056  513177   Turpeinen Selma                     TP                                  
  339     13:27  111476  237023   Peltotalo Alma                      HlS                                 
  340     13:29  104901  229039   Pyhtilä Vilma                       KyRa                                
  341     13:31  110721  506002   Pakarinen Mette                     RaN                                 
  342     13:33  105108  226967   Malm Saara                          TP                                  
  343     13:35  113133  254841   Kuikko Saini                        KangSK                              
  344     13:37  110720  506001   Pakarinen Moona                     RaN                                 
  345     13:39  104005  508113   Laine Enni                          TP                                  

D12TR 1,40 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 7

  387     11:36  104082  244555   Tiits Maria                         TP                                  
  388     11:38  105465  204065   Kyckling Kerttu                     Eräp                                
  389     11:40  116942  508309   Tuominen Joanna                     HlS                                 
  390     11:42  107916  230906   Neilimo Eevi                        KangSK                              
  391     11:44  101889  205317   Riikonen Silva                      TP                                  
  392     11:46  118637  257065   Lindgren Kerttu                     RaN                                 
  393     11:48  112288  234946   Tomula Inka                         RasKa                               
  394     11:50  105221  217490   Tamminen Anna                       KyRa                                

D10 1,68 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 8

  372     12:49  105055  513178   Turpeinen Saana                     TP                                  
  373     12:51  107003  503077   Kauppila Kaisla                     Koovee                              
  374     12:53  112267  505545   Göransson Alisa                     HlS                                 
  375     12:55  113681  250751   Tarri Emma                          KyRa                                
  376     12:57  104835  227256   Siivonen Anni                       Koovee                              

D10RR 2,08 km

osallistujia: 16   rasteja: 6

  443     11:40  116034  250679   Karjalainen Milla                   TP                                  
  444     11:42  111113  232345   Vuorenmaa Saana                     Koovee                              
  445     11:44  118518  215124   Blomberg Elsa                       HlS                                 
  446     11:46  106933  229820   Leppä Elli                          Eräp                                
  447     11:48  117158  257125   Haapasalo Laura                     PäLuLu                              
  448     11:50  117752  245937   Manninen Elna                       Koovee                              
  449     11:52  113516   81399   Niemenmaa Reetta                    IkNV                                
  450     11:54  111308  254777   Saarinen Siiri                      RaN                                 
  451     11:56  110122  237369   Ahti Salla                          TP                                  
  452     11:58  106560  511955   Lepistö Aino                        HauSi                               
  453     12:00  104682  205725   Kölhi Eevi                          HlS                                 
  454     12:02  112803  501919   Myllylä Pilvi                       TP                                  
  455     12:04  113274  254859   Mäki Alina                          KyRa                                
  456     12:06  116558  240264   Pusa Olga                           PäLuLu                              
  457     12:08  113642  250678   Vartiala Vanessa                    RaN                                 
  458     12:10  116422  514265   Vierula Aino-Sofia                  KyRa                                

D10RRS 2,08 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 6

  488     13:06  118710  175718   Laine Vilja                         TP                                  
  489     13:08  110929  228032   Pasonen Ada-Lumia                   RaN                                 
  490     13:10  107885  217578   Asell Elsa                          IkNV                                

D8RR 2,08 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 6

  416     12:12  112856  257157   Pohjonen Saara                      IkNV                                
  417     12:14  115966  256497   Tarri Elli                          KyRa                                
  418     12:16  109997  241700   Lauronen Elina                      TP                                  
  419     12:18  109641  246435   Siivonen Aino                       Koovee                              
  420     12:20  104943  190430   Kiviranta Heta                      Eräp                                
  421     12:22  112429  229936   Liuha Aino                          KangSK                              
  422     12:24  117800  256327   Koota Aino                          KyRa                                

D8RRS 2,08 km

osallistujia: 12   rasteja: 6

  472     13:38  116372       0 L Liuksiala Aliina                    KyRa                                
  473     13:40  118667   83366   Turunen Saimi                       TP                                  
  474     13:42  114465  244982   Pyhtilä Miina                       KyRa                                
  475     13:44  118654  223375   Ahonen Alissa                       KangSK                              
  476     13:46  115964  254174   Ala-Jaskara Siiri                   KyRa                                
  477     13:48  113415  514283   Nissinen Iida                       TP                                  
  478     13:50  117590  256362   Plihtari Eini                       KyRa                                
  479     13:52  117094  214887   Laurila Fanni                       TP                                  
  480     13:54  116053  248842   Tamminen Kerttu                     KyRa                                
  481     13:56  116052  512273   Kinnunen Sisu                       PäLuLu                              
  482     13:58  118733  506082   Anttila Neila                       TP                                  
  483     14:00  118250       0 L Tarri Anni                          KyRa                                

H16 3,50 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 13

  266     11:27   37705  512021   Vennelä Nuutti                      KangSK                              
  267     11:29  102365  511571   Lehtovirta Eetu                     TP                                  
  268     11:31  112208  508187   Niemelä Julius                      RaN                                 
  269     11:33  102144  513632   Suomi Tyko                          LHR                                 
  270     11:35  102767  513126   Kenttämies Eevert                   Koovee                              

H14 2,80 km

osallistujia: 11   rasteja: 11

  288     11:41  101086  254807   Riikonen Atte                       TP                                  
  289     11:43  113134  254550   Kuikko Matias                       KangSK                              
  290     11:45  108134  228741   Szanti Elias                        TP                                  
  291     11:47   91210  512411   Pakarinen Jere                      RaN                                 
  292     11:49   99060  511255   Syväterä Sampo                      TP                                  
  293     11:51  104785  509058   Hämäläinen Aaro                     KangSK                              
  294     11:53   97729  513740   Lautamäki Topias                    HlS                                 
  295     11:55   99243  205135   Ketola Lauri                        TP                                  
  296     11:57   95561  203828   Kyckling Niilo                      Eräp                                
  297     11:59   92024  251141   Vartiala Oskari                     RaN                                 
  298     12:01  104021  512048   Lillqvist Erik                      TP                                  

H13 2,80 km

osallistujia: 17   rasteja: 11

  271     12:15  106233   41181   Ahtola Touko                        KangSK                              
  272     12:17  107547  511388   Seppälä Vilho                       TP                                  
  274     12:21  117582  511670   Hyytiäinen Topi                     KangSK                              
  275     12:23   95630  506733   Lemberg Anton                       TP                                  
  276     12:25  111222  509634   Penttilä Akseli                     Koovee                              
  277     12:27  108266  501636   Kinnunen Onni                       KangSK                              
  278     12:29   94193  514478   Niskala Aaro                        TP                                  
  279     12:31  102824  231547   Ala-Jaskara Eero                    KyRa                                
  280     12:33  111031  509597   Göransson Niklas                    HlS                                 
  281     12:35   94715  203952   Paju Vilho                          TP                                  
  282     12:37  103518  504974   Mattila Ato                         KangSK                              
  283     12:39  109519  235468   Mäkelä Konsta                       Koovee                              
  284     12:41  118516       0 L Ahonen Pyry                         TP                                  
  285     12:43  105283  221891   Ovaska Aleksi                       TarpSu                              
  286     12:45  107497  509832   Uusitalo Tami                       KangSK                              
  287     12:47  117153       0 L Konttinen Johora                    TP                                  
  273     12:49  108570  505936   Tolonen Vilho                       Koovee                              

H12TR 1,40 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 7

  395     12:03  104067  222340   Koski Konsta                        Koovee                              
  396     12:05  116172  509410   Riihimäki Aleksi                    Koovee                              
  397     12:07  110704  243613   Ala-Jaskara Aaro                    KyRa                                
  398     12:09  116005  255080   Okkonen Aarre                       Koovee                              
  399     12:11  116175  511761   Kangassalo Sisu                     KyRa                                
  491     12:13  101045  512287   Varjola Veeti                       Koovee                              

H12 2,25 km

osallistujia: 26   rasteja: 9

  365     11:01  103536  229043   Immonen Topias                      HlS                                 
  357     11:03  101158  509895   Samposalo Rasmus                    TP                                  
  348     11:05  113475   82854   Kaipainen Niklas                    HlS                                 
  349     11:07  107005  514036   Bonden Sisu                         RaN                                 
  350     11:09  105486  227840   Heikkinen Paavo                     TP                                  
  351     11:11   95628  230364   Backman Voitto                      KangSK                              
  352     11:13  113752  509069   Metsäpuro Roope                     RaN                                 
  353     11:15  117600  124255   Nummela Roni-Julius                 IkNV                                
  354     11:17  117440  511233   Kärkelä Tuure                       KangSK                              
  355     11:19  111471  503985   Tomula Otso                         RasKa                               
  356     11:21  111112  502756   Vuorenmaa Joona                     Koovee                              
  347     11:23  102710  501525   Syrjälä Vilho                       LHR                                 
  358     11:25  113619  507117   Pusa Väinö                          PäLuLu                              
  359     11:27  110907  237349   Vartiala Valtteri                   RaN                                 
  360     11:29  111216  229819   Tuunainen Jesse                     Eräp                                
  361     11:31  115472  238631   Repo Saku                           TP                                  
  362     11:33  104834  216546   Siivonen Eero                       Koovee                              
  363     11:35  117571  508411   Valkama Ville                       RaN                                 
  364     11:37   98085  221290   Paju Eelis                          TP                                  
  346     11:39  106559  221638   Lepistö Onni                        HauSi                               
  366     11:41  110576  236060   Martikainen Joonatan                KangSK                              
  367     11:43  108028  509061   Kivistö Joona                       TP                                  
  368     11:45  105352  514385   Vigren Valtteri                     Koovee                              
  369     11:47  117928  256338   Väliaho Aarni                       KyRa                                
  370     11:49  102697  241565   Liuha Eino                          KangSK                              
  371     11:51  107002   47801   Kauppila Roope                      Koovee                              

H10 1,68 km

osallistujia: 10   rasteja: 8

  377     12:23  111245  510030   Laine Aapo                          TP                                  
  378     12:25  115606  508957   Ahlfors Matias                      TP                                  
  379     12:27  110234  243584   Mariani Frank                       Koovee                              
  380     12:29  107585  514297   Kinnari Elmeri                      TP                                  
  381     12:31  113753  509177   Metsäpuro Rasmus                    RaN                                 
  382     12:33  110804  244554   Tiits Kaarle                        TP                                  
  383     12:35  108267  501635   Kinnunen Veli                       KangSK                              
  384     12:37  108026  504979   Kivistö Aleksi                      TP                                  
  385     12:39  110800  242970   Pohjonen Samra                      IkNV                                
  386     12:41  110230  232439   Honkala Niilo                       TP                                  

H10RR 2,08 km

osallistujia: 20   rasteja: 6

  423     11:00  108063  229012   Myllykoski Matias                   TP                                  
  424     11:02  116309  256360   Plihtari Eero-Elias                 KyRa                                
  425     11:04  107006  514041   Bonden Pyry                         RaN                                 
  426     11:06  113496  242567   Kotta Miikka                        KanSu                               
  427     11:08  113587  514468   Ylä-Tuuhonen Tarmo                  TP                                  
  428     11:10  117801  254055   Koota Niilo                         KyRa                                
  429     11:12  113072  221264   Mennala Vilho                       HlS                                 
  430     11:14  117599  220426   Nummela Samu-Nikolai                IkNV                                
  431     11:16  113413  508721   Nissinen Akseli                     TP                                  
  432     11:18  109515  513836   Raimovaara Leo                      HlS                                 
  433     11:20  113021  511959   Neilimo Aaro                        KangSK                              
  434     11:22  117092  506291   Laurila Anton                       TP                                  
  435     11:24  118505  508864   Honkavaara Eero                     HlS                                 
  436     11:26  113503  249439   Salomaa Paavo                       KanSu                               
  437     11:28  104897  511572   Itävuo Roope                        TP                                  
  438     11:30  118517   74710   Mäki Timo                           HlS                                 
  439     11:32  106589  514223   Pohjola Ilmari                      HauSi                               
  440     11:34  115064  125174   Nieminen Valtteri                   VaHa                                
  441     11:36  116310  514289   Lepistö Antti                       KyRa                                
  442     11:38  108367  249824   Paju Eemil                          TP                                  

H10RRS 2,08 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 6

  484     12:58  118500       0 L Mäkelä Lauri                        KyRa                                
  485     13:00  118732       0 L Salonen Livia                                                           
  486     13:02  118390  514313   Myllymäki Eino                      IkNV                                
  487     13:04  116373       0 L Liuksiala Wihtori                   KyRa                                

H8RR 2,08 km

osallistujia: 16   rasteja: 6

  400     12:26  109514  182726   Backman Antto                       KangSK                              
  401     12:28  117948  254296   Saarinen Teo                        Eräp                                
  402     12:30  106590  510121   Pohjola Arttu                       HauSi                               
  403     12:32  112412  189654   Kontio Karri                        KangSK                              
  404     12:34  116189  509573   Talonen Viljo                       IkNV                                
  405     12:36  117753  245935   Manninen Emil                       Koovee                              
  406     12:38  117151  511949   Wirola Aukusti                      KangSK                              
  407     12:40  116149  510050   Metsäpuro Riku                      RaN                                 
  408     12:42  117930  510829   Turunen Aapo                        TP                                  
  409     12:44  113584  506160   Martikainen Lenni                   KangSK                              
  410     12:46  112785  208399   Laamanen Atte                       TarpSu                              
  411     12:48  117588  513156   Karjalainen Sauli                   TP                                  
  412     12:50  113221  246432   Ahonen Eemil                        KangSK                              
  413     12:52  116319  250681   Silvan Jooa                         TarpSu                              
  414     12:54  110352  510905   Lampinen Paavo                      TP                                  
  415     12:56  117568  250738   Liukas Viljami                      KangSK                              

H8RRS 2,08 km

osallistujia: 13   rasteja: 6

  459     13:12  108472  238133   Riikonen Ville                      TP                                  
  460     13:14  112901  511921   Vigren Veeti                        Koovee                              
  461     13:16  118392   58578   Sisättö Erkka                       IkNV                                
  462     13:18  116963   51394   Repo Hugo                           TP                                  
  463     13:20  113785  202885   Räty Lasse                          RaN                                 
  464     13:22  118555  179759   Taanila Lasse                       IkNV                                
  465     13:24  118703  177230   Petäjämäki Eeli                     TP                                  
  466     13:26  117929       0 L Väliaho Markus                      KyRa                                
  467     13:28  117088  511950   Vuorenmaa Nooa                      Koovee                              
  468     13:30  118711   41567   Laine Oiva                          TP                                  
  469     13:32  115905  209697   Asell Eero                          IkNV                                
  470     13:34  113622  249589   Kiviranta Hiski                     Eräp                                
  471     13:36  116128  191895   Ylä-Tuuhonen Urho                   TP