HOV 2015 16.6.2015, Nokia, Rasti-Nokia

111 112 121 122 RR TR 511 512 521 522

111 3,07 km

                                                    1. (492 m)    2. (190 m)    3. (432 m)    4. (315 m)    5. (193 m)    6. (349 m)    7. (414 m)    8. (290 m)    9. (145 m)   10. (150 m)    11. (96 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Matinheikki Leo                Tampereen Pyrintö 2      3-01:23       1-02:46       1-05:49       1-08:21       1-09:48       1-12:12       1-14:51       1-18:59       1-19:55       1-20:46       1-21:02         21:02     6:51   Matinheikki Leo
                                                      3-01:23       1-01:23       1-03:03       3-02:32       3-01:27       4-02:24       2-02:39       8-04:08       1-00:56       1-00:51       1-00:16               

    2.  Kukonlehto Fanny               Kangasala SK 1      5-01:40       5-03:44       3-07:32       3-10:24       3-11:57       3-14:16       3-17:05       2-20:07       2-21:31       2-22:41       2-22:58         22:58     7:28   Kukonlehto Fanny
                                                      5-01:40       7-02:04       2-03:48       5-02:52       6-01:33       3-02:19       4-02:49       2-03:02       5-01:24       5-01:10       3-00:17               

    3.  Väliharju Joonas               Tampereen Pyrintö 6      4-01:37       4-03:22       4-07:44       4-10:40       4-12:08       4-14:35       4-17:23       3-20:14       3-21:37       3-22:47       3-23:06         23:06     7:31   Väliharju Joonas
                                                      4-01:37       2-01:45       4-04:22       6-02:56       4-01:28       5-02:27       3-02:48       1-02:51       4-01:23       5-01:10       4-00:19               

    4.  Lautamäki Matias               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3      1-01:13       2-03:02       2-06:50       2-09:21       2-10:35       2-12:42       2-15:52       5-21:57       4-22:57       4-23:57       4-24:16         24:16     7:54   Lautamäki Matias
                                                      1-01:13       4-01:49       2-03:48       2-02:31       2-01:14       1-02:07       6-03:10      10-06:05       2-01:00       2-01:00       4-00:19               

    5.  Pulkkinen Samuli               Kyrös-Rasti 3      6-01:48       6-03:46       5-08:10       5-10:58       5-12:28       6-15:07       6-17:59       6-22:05       5-23:20       5-24:36       5-24:52         24:52     8:05   Pulkkinen Samuli
                                                      6-01:48       6-01:58       5-04:24       4-02:48       5-01:30       6-02:39       5-02:52       7-04:06       3-01:15       7-01:16       1-00:16               

    6.  Konttila Akseli                Koovee 4       2-01:18       3-03:05       6-09:12       6-11:28       6-12:41       5-14:52       5-17:25       4-20:38       6-27:14       6-28:16       6-28:39         28:39     9:19   Konttila Akseli
                                                      2-01:18       3-01:47      10-06:07       1-02:16       1-01:13       2-02:11       1-02:33       3-03:13      12-06:36       3-01:02      10-00:23               

    7.  Laine Anni                     Tampereen Pyrintö 8      9-02:02       8-04:07       8-09:25       9-13:28       8-15:02       7-18:10       8-21:57       8-25:56       7-27:35       7-28:43       7-29:04         29:04     9:28   Laine Anni
                                                      9-02:02       8-02:05       8-05:18      10-04:03       7-01:34       7-03:08       8-03:47       5-03:59       6-01:39       4-01:08       8-00:21               

    8.  Rantala Valtteri               Kalvolan Keihäs 1      7-01:53       9-04:21       7-09:15       7-12:41       7-14:54       8-18:23       7-21:51       7-25:55       8-27:52       8-29:12       8-29:32         29:32     9:37   Rantala Valtteri
                                                      7-01:53       9-02:28       6-04:54       7-03:26       9-02:13       9-03:29       7-03:28       6-04:04       7-01:57       8-01:20       6-00:20               

    9.  Simola Rita                    Koovee 7       8-02:01       7-03:55       9-09:36       8-13:12       9-15:16       9-18:32       9-22:47       9-26:22       9-28:53       9-30:38       9-30:58         30:58    10:05   Simola Rita
                                                      8-02:01       5-01:54       9-05:41       8-03:36       8-02:04       8-03:16       9-04:15       4-03:35       8-02:31      10-01:45       6-00:20               

   10.  Sainio Linda                   Kangasala SK 3     11-02:14      10-04:48      10-10:01      10-14:50      10-17:18      10-21:17      10-26:34      10-32:44      10-37:24      10-39:00      10-39:21         39:21    12:49   Sainio Linda
                                                     11-02:14      10-02:34       7-05:13      11-04:49      10-02:28      11-03:59      11-05:17      11-06:10      11-04:40       9-01:36       8-00:21               

   11.  Julkunen Siiri                 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2     10-02:07      11-06:06      11-29:07      11-33:03      11-35:38      11-39:29      11-44:22      11-49:10      11-51:49      11-54:34      11-55:27         55:27    18:03   Julkunen Siiri
                                                     10-02:07      11-03:59      12-23:01       9-03:56      11-02:35      10-03:51      10-04:53       9-04:48       9-02:39      11-02:45      12-00:53               

   12.  Haavisto Elias                 Kyrös-Rasti 4     12-03:38      12-25:54      12-37:04    12-1:00:49    12-1:05:15    12-1:11:53    12-1:27:09    12-1:44:14    12-1:47:21    12-1:50:27    12-1:51:06       1:51:06    36:11   Haavisto Elias
                                                     12-03:38      12-22:16      11-11:10      12-23:45      12-04:26      12-06:38      12-15:16      12-17:05      10-03:07      12-03:06      11-00:39               

112 3,12 km

                                                    1. (492 m)    2. (190 m)    3. (536 m)    4. (266 m)    5. (193 m)    6. (349 m)    7. (414 m)    8. (290 m)    9. (145 m)   10. (150 m)    11. (96 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Julkunen Akseli                Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1      1-01:04       1-02:30       1-06:20       1-07:49       1-09:02       1-11:08       1-13:54       1-15:56       1-17:07       1-18:06       1-18:22         18:22     5:53   Julkunen Akseli
                                                      1-01:04       1-01:26       1-03:50       1-01:29       1-01:13       1-02:06       1-02:46       1-02:02       1-01:11       1-00:59       1-00:16               

    2.  Mustajoki Olli                 Tampereen Pyrintö 7      5-01:41       4-03:44       2-08:22       2-10:17       2-11:54       2-14:32       2-17:26       2-20:09       2-21:35       2-22:45       2-23:05         23:05     7:23   Mustajoki Olli
                                                      5-01:41       5-02:03       2-04:38       2-01:55       4-01:37       6-02:38       3-02:54       3-02:43       4-01:26       2-01:10       9-00:20               

    3.  Simola Rosa                    Koovee 1       4-01:37       5-03:49       5-09:19       5-11:18       4-12:46       3-15:10       3-18:03       3-20:42       3-21:53       3-23:04       3-23:21         23:21     7:29   Simola Rosa
                                                      4-01:37       8-02:12       7-05:30       4-01:59       2-01:28       2-02:24       2-02:53       2-02:39       1-01:11       3-01:11       2-00:17               

    4.  Metsälä Essi                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4      6-01:48       6-03:53       4-09:05       4-11:16       5-12:51       5-15:27       5-18:34       5-24:05       4-26:35       4-27:53       4-28:13         28:13     9:02   Metsälä Essi
                                                      6-01:48       6-02:05       3-05:12       5-02:11       3-01:35       5-02:36       5-03:07      12-05:31      13-02:30       8-01:18       9-00:20               

    5.  Haikama Outi                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2      3-01:27       3-03:23       3-08:42       3-11:04       3-12:43       4-15:16       4-18:23       4-24:02       5-26:37       5-27:54       5-28:18         28:18     9:04   Haikama Outi
                                                      3-01:27       4-01:56       6-05:19       8-02:22       5-01:39       3-02:33       5-03:07      13-05:39      14-02:35       7-01:17      14-00:24               

    6.  Mustonen Salla                 Tampereen Pyrintö 3      8-01:59       8-04:13      12-11:01      12-13:31      10-15:18       7-18:09       7-21:43       6-25:14       6-26:50       6-28:17       6-28:34         28:34     9:09   Mustonen Salla
                                                      8-01:59       9-02:14      11-06:48      10-02:30       6-01:47       7-02:51       7-03:34       7-03:31       6-01:36      13-01:27       2-00:17               

    7.  Koskensalo Susanna             Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2      9-02:00       7-04:11       6-09:27       6-11:39       6-13:26       6-17:09       6-21:34       7-25:52       8-27:32       7-28:43       7-29:02         29:02     9:18   Koskensalo Susanna
                                                      9-02:00       7-02:11       4-05:16       6-02:12       6-01:47      12-03:43      12-04:25      10-04:18      10-01:40       3-01:11       7-00:19               

    8.  Koskensalo Maria               Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (U) 3     12-02:27      11-04:41       8-10:33      10-13:08      11-15:19      11-18:57      11-22:44       9-26:00       7-27:29       8-28:48       8-29:06         29:06     9:19   Koskensalo Maria
                                                     12-02:27       9-02:14       8-05:52      12-02:35      10-02:11      11-03:38      10-03:47       4-03:16       5-01:29       9-01:19       5-00:18               

    9.  Järventausta Ennimaria         Kyrös-Rasti 1     13-03:04      13-04:57       7-10:13       7-12:46       7-15:05       8-18:18       8-21:53       8-25:58       9-27:36       9-28:55       9-29:14         29:14     9:22   Järventausta Ennimaria
                                                     13-03:04       3-01:53       4-05:16      11-02:33      11-02:19       8-03:13       9-03:35       8-04:05       7-01:38       9-01:19       7-00:19               

   10.  Jokinen Johanna                Oriveden Ponnistus 1     10-02:15      12-04:44      10-10:44      11-13:11       9-15:10      10-18:31      10-22:42      10-26:03      10-27:41      10-29:08      10-29:30         29:30     9:27   Jokinen Johanna
                                                     10-02:15      14-02:29       9-06:00       9-02:27       8-01:59      10-03:21      11-04:11       5-03:21       7-01:38      13-01:27      13-00:22               

   11.  Mäenpää Maija                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5      7-01:56       9-04:20       9-10:42       9-13:01       8-15:08       9-18:21       9-21:55      11-26:05      11-27:58      11-29:22      11-29:40         29:40     9:30   Mäenpää Maija
                                                      7-01:56      12-02:24      10-06:22       7-02:19       9-02:07       8-03:13       7-03:34       9-04:10      11-01:53      11-01:24       5-00:18               

   12.  Nieminen Juho                  Tampereen Pyrintö (U) 11      2-01:19       2-03:02      11-10:57       8-12:55      12-20:26      12-23:00      12-26:02      12-35:35      12-36:46      12-37:57      12-38:14         38:14    12:15   Nieminen Juho
                                                      2-01:19       2-01:43      12-07:55       3-01:58      13-07:31       4-02:34       4-03:02      14-09:33       1-01:11       3-01:11       2-00:17               

   13.  Viilo Tommi                    Tampereen Pyrintö (U) 12     11-02:17      10-04:32      14-23:30      14-27:15      14-30:45      13-34:34      13-40:21      13-43:51      13-45:52      13-47:04      13-47:25         47:25    15:11   Viilo Tommi
                                                     11-02:17      11-02:15      14-18:58      14-03:45      12-03:30      13-03:49      13-05:47       6-03:30      12-02:01       6-01:12      12-00:21               

   14.  Savisaari Outi                 Tampereen Pyrintö 9     14-04:41      14-07:06      13-16:37      13-19:58      13-30:37      14-34:47      14-41:17      14-45:39      14-47:18      14-48:42      14-49:02         49:02    15:42   Savisaari Outi
                                                     14-04:41      13-02:25      13-09:31      13-03:21      14-10:39      14-04:10      14-06:30      11-04:22       9-01:39      11-01:24       9-00:20               

121 3,07 km

                                                    1. (529 m)    2. (164 m)    3. (432 m)    4. (315 m)    5. (193 m)    6. (349 m)    7. (469 m)    8. (211 m)    9. (158 m)   10. (150 m)    11. (96 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Kauppi Akseli                  Tampereen Pyrintö (U) 10      2-01:58       2-03:07       3-07:01       2-09:28       2-11:01       2-13:22       2-16:49       1-18:20       1-19:38       1-20:32       1-20:47         20:47     6:46   Kauppi Akseli
                                                      2-01:58       1-01:09       4-03:54       1-02:27       7-01:33       1-02:21       3-03:27       1-01:31       6-01:18       2-00:54       1-00:15               

    2.  Toivonen Vilhelm               Kangasala SK (U) 4      6-02:14       4-03:31       2-06:57       3-09:35       3-11:02       3-13:29       3-16:51       2-18:23       2-19:39       2-20:36       2-20:55         20:55     6:48   Toivonen Vilhelm
                                                      6-02:14       3-01:17       2-03:26       2-02:38       2-01:27       3-02:27       1-03:22       2-01:32       5-01:16       3-00:57       5-00:19               

    3.  Laitinen Vertti                Koovee 3       1-01:43       1-02:53       1-05:51       1-08:33       1-09:57       1-12:19       1-15:44       3-18:54       3-19:50       3-20:43       3-21:00         21:00     6:50   Laitinen Vertti
                                                      1-01:43       2-01:10       1-02:58       3-02:42       1-01:24       2-02:22       2-03:25       9-03:10       1-00:56       1-00:53       3-00:17               

    4.  Niemelä Hilla                  Koovee 6       8-02:20       7-03:42       8-07:47       7-10:45       7-12:17       6-14:48       6-18:23       4-20:44       5-21:51       4-22:57       4-23:13         23:13     7:33   Niemelä Hilla
                                                      8-02:20       6-01:22       9-04:05       7-02:58       6-01:32       5-02:31       5-03:35       3-02:21       3-01:07       4-01:06       2-00:16               

    5.  Salmia Tessa                   Tarpian Suunta 1      4-02:10       3-03:30       4-07:09       4-10:02       4-11:31       4-14:09       4-17:44       5-20:45       4-21:49       5-23:07       5-23:31         23:31     7:39   Salmia Tessa
                                                      4-02:10       4-01:20       3-03:39       4-02:53       3-01:29       6-02:38       5-03:35       8-03:01       2-01:04      10-01:18      11-00:24               

    6.  Koskinen Eemil                 Rasti-Nokia (U) 2      3-02:06       6-03:38       6-07:39       5-10:34       5-12:05       5-14:44       5-18:19       7-21:11       6-22:34       6-23:49       6-24:09         24:09     7:51   Koskinen Eemil
                                                      3-02:06       8-01:32       8-04:01       6-02:55       5-01:31       8-02:39       5-03:35       7-02:52       7-01:23       8-01:15       9-00:20               

    7.  Saarela Benjamin               Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (U) 4      7-02:16       9-03:59       9-07:57       9-10:50       9-12:24       8-14:54       7-18:28       6-21:07       7-22:56       7-24:06       7-24:26         24:26     7:57   Saarela Benjamin
                                                      7-02:16      10-01:43       6-03:58       4-02:53       8-01:34       4-02:30       4-03:34       5-02:39      11-01:49       5-01:10       9-00:20               

    8.  Niinimäki Kasimir              Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1      5-02:13       5-03:34       5-07:28       8-10:47       8-12:22       9-15:02       9-19:11       8-21:56       8-23:24       8-24:39       8-24:58         24:58     8:07   Niinimäki Kasimir
                                                      5-02:13       5-01:21       4-03:54       9-03:19       9-01:35       9-02:40       9-04:09       6-02:45       8-01:28       8-01:15       5-00:19               

    9.  Kontio Katri                   Kangasala SK 2      9-02:22       8-03:45       7-07:44       6-10:43       6-12:12       7-14:50       8-18:35       9-24:17       9-25:30       9-26:55       9-27:13         27:13     8:51   Kontio Katri
                                                      9-02:22       7-01:23       7-03:59       8-02:59       3-01:29       6-02:38       8-03:45      13-05:42       4-01:13      12-01:25       4-00:18               

   10.  Hirvonen Julia                 Kyrös-Rasti 2     11-03:14      11-04:56      10-09:17      10-13:25      11-15:31      10-18:28      10-22:46      10-26:31      10-28:00      10-29:18      10-29:37         29:37     9:38   Hirvonen Julia
                                                     11-03:14       9-01:42      10-04:21      11-04:08      11-02:06      10-02:57      10-04:18      11-03:45       9-01:29      10-01:18       5-00:19               

   11.  Kiuru Milja                    Valkeakosken Haka 1     10-02:30      10-04:17      11-09:51      11-13:32      10-15:29      11-18:30      11-24:58      11-31:50      11-33:20      11-34:30      11-34:49         34:49    11:20   Kiuru Milja
                                                     10-02:30      11-01:47      11-05:34      10-03:41      10-01:57      11-03:01      12-06:28      14-06:52      10-01:30       5-01:10       5-00:19               

   12.  Isolähteenmäki Ida             Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (U) 4     13-03:58      13-07:14      14-23:28      13-27:57      12-30:55      12-34:36      12-39:40      12-42:54      12-45:55      12-47:08      12-47:32         47:32    15:28   Isolähteenmäki Ida
                                                     13-03:58      14-03:16      14-16:14      12-04:29      13-02:58      12-03:41      11-05:04      10-03:14      14-03:01       7-01:13      11-00:24               

   13.  Filppula Ella                  Valkeakosken Haka (U) 3     14-04:07      14-07:16      13-23:07      14-29:09      14-31:59      14-36:06      13-42:58      13-45:35      13-48:00      13-49:50      13-50:30         50:30    16:26   Filppula Ella
                                                     14-04:07      13-03:09      13-15:51      13-06:02      12-02:50      13-04:07      13-06:52       4-02:37      12-02:25      13-01:50      14-00:40               

   14.  Pöytäkivi Kia                  Valkeakosken Haka 2     12-03:35      12-06:02      12-17:10      12-27:28      13-31:01      13-35:10      14-43:05      14-48:14      14-50:47      14-52:39      14-53:04         53:04    17:17   Pöytäkivi Kia
                                                     12-03:35      12-02:27      12-11:08      14-10:18      14-03:33      14-04:09      14-07:55      12-05:09      13-02:33      14-01:52      13-00:25               

122 3,12 km

                                                    1. (529 m)    2. (164 m)    3. (536 m)    4. (266 m)    5. (193 m)    6. (349 m)    7. (469 m)    8. (211 m)    9. (158 m)   10. (150 m)    11. (96 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Rissanen Antti                 Tampereen Pyrintö 4      1-01:47       1-02:50       1-06:32       1-08:15       1-09:33       1-11:57       1-15:06       1-18:20       1-19:32       1-20:27       1-20:47         20:47     6:39   Rissanen Antti
                                                      1-01:47       1-01:03       1-03:42       1-01:43       1-01:18       1-02:24       1-03:09      11-03:14       3-01:12       1-00:55       8-00:20               

    2.  Jussila Ida                    Tampereen Pyrintö 1      2-01:51       2-03:17       2-07:58       2-10:04       2-11:34       2-14:16       2-17:48       2-20:42       2-21:54       2-23:02       2-23:18         23:18     7:28   Jussila Ida
                                                      2-01:51       6-01:26       2-04:41       5-02:06       3-01:30       7-02:42       4-03:32       7-02:54       3-01:12       3-01:08       1-00:16               

    3.  Leinamo Sonja                  Kalvolan Keihäs 2      5-02:12       5-03:28       4-08:36       4-10:38       4-12:15       3-14:46       3-18:12       3-20:47       2-21:54       3-23:09       3-23:27         23:27     7:30   Leinamo Sonja
                                                      5-02:12       2-01:16       3-05:08       3-02:02       6-01:37       2-02:31       2-03:26       5-02:35       1-01:07       8-01:15       3-00:18               

    4.  Virtanen Heta                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1      5-02:12       6-03:34       6-09:10       7-11:24       7-12:54       7-15:31       6-18:59       5-21:08       4-22:16       4-23:21       4-23:37         23:37     7:34   Virtanen Heta
                                                      5-02:12       5-01:22       6-05:36       7-02:14       3-01:30       5-02:37       3-03:28       1-02:09       2-01:08       2-01:05       1-00:16               

    5.  Mäkipää Rasmus                 Rasti-Nokia (U) 3      4-02:08       4-03:25       3-08:33       3-10:36       3-12:13       4-14:52       4-18:31       4-21:02       5-22:38       5-23:50       5-24:12         24:12     7:45   Mäkipää Rasmus
                                                      4-02:08       4-01:17       3-05:08       4-02:03       6-01:37       6-02:39       6-03:39       4-02:31      10-01:36       5-01:12      11-00:22               

    6.  Schüle Joel                    Koovee 5       3-02:04       3-03:20       7-09:12       6-11:13       5-12:40       5-15:13       5-18:50       6-21:11       6-22:43       6-23:54       6-24:15         24:15     7:46   Schüle Joel
                                                      3-02:04       2-01:16       7-05:52       2-02:01       2-01:27       3-02:33       5-03:37       3-02:21       9-01:32       4-01:11       9-00:21               

    7.  Kuusisto Idaliina              Koovee 2       7-02:18       7-03:48       5-09:05       5-11:11       6-12:43       6-15:18       7-19:23       7-21:34       7-23:05       7-24:18       7-24:39         24:39     7:54   Kuusisto Idaliina
                                                      7-02:18       7-01:30       5-05:17       5-02:06       5-01:32       4-02:35       7-04:05       2-02:11       8-01:31       6-01:13       9-00:21               

    8.  Järvinen Anni                  Rasti-Nokia 1     11-02:51      11-04:34       8-10:27       9-13:17       9-15:13      11-18:54       9-23:21       8-26:21       8-27:49       8-29:02       8-29:21         29:21     9:24   Järvinen Anni
                                                     11-02:51      11-01:43       8-05:53      13-02:50      11-01:56      13-03:41       8-04:27       8-03:00       6-01:28       6-01:13       6-00:19               

    9.  Salonen Visa                   Koovee (U) 9     12-02:56      12-04:37      12-10:48      11-13:21      12-15:27      10-18:47       8-23:18       9-26:29       9-27:55       9-29:16       9-29:38         29:38     9:29   Salonen Visa
                                                     12-02:56       9-01:41       9-06:11      10-02:33      12-02:06      10-03:20       9-04:31       9-03:11       5-01:26      10-01:21      11-00:22               

   10.  Pesu Vilma                     Tampereen Pyrintö 5      8-02:37       9-04:18       9-10:41       8-13:16      10-15:22       8-18:38      10-23:29      10-26:42      10-28:55      10-30:36      10-30:55         30:55     9:54   Pesu Vilma
                                                      8-02:37       9-01:41      11-06:23      11-02:35      12-02:06       8-03:16      11-04:51      10-03:13      12-02:13      13-01:41       6-00:19               

        Asp Alisa                      Koovee 8      10-02:49      10-04:33      10-10:45      12-13:33      11-15:24      12-18:55      11-24:11      11-26:46      11-29:12      11-30:37      10-30:55         30:55     9:54   Asp Alisa
                                                     10-02:49      12-01:44      10-06:12      12-02:48       9-01:51      11-03:31      12-05:16       5-02:35      13-02:26      12-01:25       3-00:18               

   12.  Laukkanen Laura                Tarpian Suunta 2     13-04:14      13-06:08      13-12:45      13-15:10      13-17:01      13-20:18      12-25:07      12-31:57      12-33:26      12-34:42      12-35:05         35:05    11:14   Laukkanen Laura
                                                     13-04:14      13-01:54      13-06:37       8-02:25       9-01:51       9-03:17      10-04:49      12-06:50       7-01:29       9-01:16      13-00:23               

   13.  Pohjalainen Emmi               Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (U) 3      9-02:40       8-04:15      11-10:47      10-13:19       8-15:09       9-18:42      13-27:56      13-36:16      13-37:56      13-39:20      13-39:38         39:38    12:42   Pohjalainen Emmi
                                                      9-02:40       8-01:35      12-06:32       9-02:32       8-01:50      12-03:33      13-09:14      13-08:20      11-01:40      11-01:24       3-00:18               

RR 2,82 km

                                                    1. (621 m)    2. (631 m)    3. (327 m)    4. (561 m)    5. (583 m)     6. (96 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Väliharju Ville                Tampereen Pyrintö 4      3-02:39       3-04:45       2-05:51       1-08:28       1-11:05       1-11:25         11:25     4:02   Väliharju Ville
                                                      3-02:39       1-02:06       2-01:06      11-02:37       1-02:37      13-00:20               

    2.  Liponkoski Aapo                Tampereen Pyrintö 1      1-02:30       1-04:36       1-05:49       4-08:42       2-11:25       2-11:42         11:42     4:08   Liponkoski Aapo
                                                      1-02:30       1-02:06       6-01:13      25-02:53       2-02:43       1-00:17               

    3.  Niemelä Hetta                  Koovee 1       2-02:35       2-04:44       3-05:56       3-08:41       3-11:27       3-11:45         11:45     4:10   Niemelä Hetta
                                                      2-02:35       4-02:09       5-01:12      18-02:45       3-02:46       2-00:18               

    4.  Mustajoki Aapo                 Tampereen Pyrintö 6     12-03:01       7-05:14       4-06:18       2-08:38       4-11:45       4-12:03         12:03     4:16   Mustajoki Aapo
                                                     12-03:01       7-02:13       1-01:04       2-02:20       8-03:07       2-00:18               

    5.  Konttila Milo                  Koovee 1       4-02:41       5-04:58       6-06:25       5-08:54       5-12:20       5-12:40         12:40     4:29   Konttila Milo
                                                      4-02:41       9-02:17      19-01:27       5-02:29      13-03:26      13-00:20               

    6.  Takala Heikki                  Tampereen Pyrintö 2     10-03:00       8-05:19       7-06:39       8-09:30       5-12:20       6-12:42         12:42     4:30   Takala Heikki
                                                     10-03:00      10-02:19      10-01:20      23-02:51       4-02:50      34-00:22               

    7.  Pesu Akseli                    Tampereen Pyrintö 1      5-02:42       4-04:53       9-07:05       7-09:13       7-12:23       7-12:45         12:45     4:31   Pesu Akseli
                                                      5-02:42       6-02:11      65-02:12       1-02:08       9-03:10      34-00:22               

    8.  Simola Jere                    Koovee 2      33-03:26      20-06:00      13-07:18      10-09:49       8-12:47       8-13:06         13:06     4:38   Simola Jere
                                                     33-03:26      16-02:34       9-01:18       7-02:31       6-02:58       7-00:19               

    9.  Kuusinen Saana                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1     66-04:17      38-06:24      20-07:32      15-09:56       9-12:52       9-13:10         13:10     4:40   Kuusinen Saana
                                                     66-04:17       3-02:07       3-01:08       3-02:24       5-02:56       2-00:18               

   10.  Saarela Thomas                 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1     14-03:04      10-05:25      14-07:22      11-09:50      10-13:09      10-13:29         13:29     4:46   Saarela Thomas
                                                     14-03:04      11-02:21      52-01:57       4-02:28      10-03:19      13-00:20               

   11.  Lehtiniemi Eino                Rasti-Nokia 1     12-03:01      12-05:34       8-06:49      14-09:55      11-13:21      11-13:43         13:43     4:51   Lehtiniemi Eino
                                                     12-03:01      13-02:33       7-01:15      35-03:06      13-03:26      34-00:22               

   12.  Kontio Kirsi                   Kangasala SK 1      8-02:54      11-05:27      12-07:12      13-09:54      12-13:23      12-13:44         13:44     4:52   Kontio Kirsi
                                                      8-02:54      13-02:33      39-01:45      15-02:42      15-03:29      28-00:21               

   13.  Koskinen Eemil                 Tampereen Pyrintö 3      9-02:59      13-05:41       9-07:05       9-09:41      12-13:23      13-13:46         13:46     4:52   Koskinen Eemil
                                                      9-02:59      25-02:42      17-01:24      10-02:36      23-03:42      49-00:23               

   14.  Syrjälä Sakari                 Koovee 4      21-03:13      14-05:49      11-07:11      12-09:53      14-13:31      14-13:51         13:51     4:54   Syrjälä Sakari
                                                     21-03:13      17-02:36      12-01:22      15-02:42      21-03:38      13-00:20               

   15.  Liponkoski Eino                Tampereen Pyrintö 2      6-02:44       9-05:21      18-07:26      19-10:22      15-13:58      15-14:16         14:16     5:03   Liponkoski Eino
                                                      6-02:44      19-02:37      57-02:05      28-02:56      20-03:36       2-00:18               

   16.  Ojala Aleksi                   Koovee 5      40-03:34      30-06:13      35-08:06      25-10:53      17-14:15      16-14:34         14:34     5:09   Ojala Aleksi
                                                     40-03:34      21-02:39      48-01:53      20-02:47      11-03:22       7-00:19               

   17.  Schmidt Emilia                 Tampereen Pyrintö 7     32-03:23      22-06:01      16-07:23      18-10:12      18-14:17      17-14:37         14:37     5:10   Schmidt Emilia
                                                     32-03:23      20-02:38      12-01:22      22-02:49      30-04:05      13-00:20               

        Korhonen Joonas                Tarpian Suunta 1     17-03:10      15-05:51      21-07:34      16-10:07      16-14:13      17-14:37         14:37     5:10   Korhonen Joonas
                                                     17-03:10      22-02:41      34-01:43       8-02:33      31-04:06      67-00:24               

   19.  Laine Nella                    Kalvolan Keihäs 1     37-03:31      28-06:12      21-07:34      21-10:35      19-14:20      19-14:42         14:42     5:12   Laine Nella
                                                     37-03:31      22-02:41      12-01:22      30-03:01      25-03:45      34-00:22               

   20.  Pitkänen Iiro                  Koovee 6      44-03:40      34-06:21      39-08:14      25-10:53      20-14:23      20-14:43         14:43     5:13   Pitkänen Iiro
                                                     44-03:40      22-02:41      48-01:53      14-02:39      16-03:30      13-00:20               

        Ojala Kalle                    Koovee 8      29-03:20      25-06:04      29-07:54      20-10:31      20-14:23      20-14:43         14:43     5:13   Ojala Kalle
                                                     29-03:20      29-02:44      45-01:50      11-02:37      27-03:52      13-00:20               

   22.  Olkkonen Vili                  Kangasala SK (U) 4     95-05:24      63-07:33      49-08:44      33-11:19      23-14:25      22-14:44         14:44     5:13   Olkkonen Vili
                                                     95-05:24       4-02:09       4-01:11       9-02:35       7-03:06       7-00:19               

   23.  Skyttä Ilari                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1     19-03:12      18-05:54      17-07:25      17-10:10      22-14:24      23-14:45         14:45     5:13   Skyttä Ilari
                                                     19-03:12      25-02:42      21-01:31      18-02:45      36-04:14      28-00:21               

   24.  Liuksiala Waltteri             Kyrös-Rasti 1     22-03:14      30-06:13      19-07:30      30-11:04      24-14:26      24-14:46         14:46     5:14   Liuksiala Waltteri
                                                     22-03:14      44-02:59       8-01:17      57-03:34      11-03:22      13-00:20               

   25.  Heinimaa Venla                 Kangasala SK 1      7-02:45       6-05:01       5-06:24       6-09:12      25-14:27      25-14:47         14:47     5:14   Heinimaa Venla
                                                      7-02:45       8-02:16      15-01:23      21-02:48      82-05:15      13-00:20               

   26.  Kaikkonen Oona                 Koovee 3      29-03:20      19-05:56      45-08:34      32-11:12      26-14:42      26-15:04         15:04     5:20   Kaikkonen Oona
                                                     29-03:20      17-02:36      76-02:38      13-02:38      16-03:30      34-00:22               

   27.  Matinheikki Liisa              Tampereen Pyrintö 3     17-03:10      20-06:00      24-07:43      24-10:48      27-15:00      27-15:23         15:23     5:27   Matinheikki Liisa
                                                     17-03:10      34-02:50      34-01:43      33-03:05      32-04:12      49-00:23               

   28.  Saarikko Sami                  Tampereen Pyrintö 5     33-03:26      32-06:16      27-07:50      23-10:41      28-15:07      28-15:29         15:29     5:29   Saarikko Sami
                                                     33-03:26      34-02:50      22-01:34      23-02:51      50-04:26      34-00:22               

        Vennelä Nuutti                 Kangasala SK 2     93-05:06      62-07:32      56-08:56      35-11:26      28-15:07      28-15:29         15:29     5:29   Vennelä Nuutti
                                                     93-05:06      12-02:26      17-01:24       6-02:30      22-03:41      34-00:22               

   30.  Kulju Kalle                    Kalvolan Keihäs 1     16-03:06      17-05:53      40-08:25      41-11:39      30-15:13      30-15:32         15:32     5:30   Kulju Kalle
                                                     16-03:06      30-02:47      74-02:32      42-03:14      18-03:34       7-00:19               

   31.  Alakoski Siiri                 Tampereen Pyrintö 4     15-03:05      16-05:52      30-07:56      27-10:54      30-15:13      31-15:36         15:36     5:31   Alakoski Siiri
                                                     15-03:05      30-02:47      56-02:04      29-02:58      39-04:19      49-00:23               

   32.  Pajula Siiri                   Kangasala SK 2     25-03:18      28-06:12      25-07:47      43-11:41      32-15:15      32-15:37         15:37     5:32   Pajula Siiri
                                                     25-03:18      38-02:54      25-01:35      74-03:54      18-03:34      34-00:22               

   33.  Kaukinen Mikael                Rasti-Nokia (U) 2     39-03:32      39-06:26      37-08:09      36-11:29      35-15:28      33-15:48         15:48     5:36   Kaukinen Mikael
                                                     39-03:32      38-02:54      34-01:43      47-03:20      29-03:59      13-00:20               

   34.  Linnainmaa Katja               Valkeakosken Haka (U) 3     45-03:42      44-06:35      41-08:30      38-11:36      33-15:26      34-15:49         15:49     5:36   Linnainmaa Katja
                                                     45-03:42      37-02:53      50-01:55      35-03:06      26-03:50      49-00:23               

   35.  Vaismaa Petja                  Valkeakosken Haka (U) 3     29-03:20      27-06:09      28-07:52      29-11:02      33-15:26      35-15:55         15:55     5:38   Vaismaa Petja
                                                     29-03:20      33-02:49      34-01:43      39-03:10      45-04:24      99-00:29               

   36.  Kivimäki Carita                Kyrös-Rasti 2     10-03:00      22-06:01      23-07:40      31-11:09      36-15:34      36-15:57         15:57     5:39   Kivimäki Carita
                                                     10-03:00      46-03:01      31-01:39      53-03:29      47-04:25      49-00:23               

   37.  Filppula Juho                  Valkeakosken Haka 1     36-03:29      37-06:23      48-08:43      40-11:38      37-15:36      37-16:02         16:02     5:41   Filppula Juho
                                                     36-03:29      38-02:54      69-02:20      26-02:55      28-03:58      88-00:26               

   38.  Liponkoski Onni                Tampereen Pyrintö 7     19-03:12      26-06:08      31-07:57      28-10:59      39-15:55      38-16:14         16:14     5:45   Liponkoski Onni
                                                     19-03:12      43-02:56      43-01:49      31-03:02      74-04:56       7-00:19               

   39.  Sivonen Miro                   Tampereen Pyrintö 8     49-03:44      43-06:34      36-08:08      36-11:29      38-15:54      39-16:18         16:18     5:46   Sivonen Miro
                                                     49-03:44      34-02:50      22-01:34      49-03:21      47-04:25      67-00:24               

        Vehkalahti Ville               Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (U) 4     46-03:43      41-06:31      41-08:30      45-11:44      40-15:56      39-16:18         16:18     5:46   Vehkalahti Ville
                                                     46-03:43      32-02:48      53-01:59      42-03:14      32-04:12      34-00:22               

   41.  Naskali Johanna                Kyrös-Rasti 1     28-03:19      40-06:28      32-08:04      39-11:37      42-15:59      41-16:20         16:20     5:47   Naskali Johanna
                                                     28-03:19      59-03:09      28-01:36      55-03:33      42-04:22      28-00:21               

   42.  Myllykoski Pihla               Tampereen Pyrintö 6     25-03:18      34-06:21      38-08:11      33-11:19      41-15:58      42-16:23         16:23     5:48   Myllykoski Pihla
                                                     25-03:18      48-03:03      45-01:50      38-03:08      58-04:39      79-00:25               

        Schüle Elias                   Koovee 3      46-03:43      50-06:49      57-08:57      43-11:41      43-16:00      42-16:23         16:23     5:48   Schüle Elias
                                                     46-03:43      56-03:06      60-02:08      17-02:44      39-04:19      49-00:23               

   44.  Ahvenjärvi Emma                Koovee (U) 9     60-04:02      56-07:07      53-08:50      46-11:45      44-16:09      44-16:30         16:30     5:51   Ahvenjärvi Emma
                                                     60-04:02      52-03:05      34-01:43      26-02:55      45-04:24      28-00:21               

   45.  Laamanen Emma-Riikka           Tarpian Suunta 1     64-04:09      46-06:42      33-08:05      55-12:28      45-16:12      45-16:35         16:35     5:52   Laamanen Emma-Riikka
                                                     64-04:09      13-02:33      15-01:23      87-04:23      24-03:44      49-00:23               

   46.  Vehkalahti Emma                Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (U) 4     25-03:18      22-06:01      14-07:22      22-10:40      47-16:24      46-16:44         16:44     5:56   Vehkalahti Emma
                                                     25-03:18      27-02:43      11-01:21      45-03:18      89-05:44      13-00:20               

   47.  Salonen Heidi                  Koovee 4      61-04:03      57-07:08      49-08:44      51-12:09      46-16:23      47-16:47         16:47     5:57   Salonen Heidi
                                                     61-04:03      52-03:05      28-01:36      50-03:25      36-04:14      67-00:24               

   48.  Nieminen Saana                 Tampereen Pyrintö 5     58-04:01      52-06:55      59-09:01      50-12:08      48-16:38      48-16:58         16:58     6:00   Nieminen Saana
                                                     58-04:01      38-02:54      58-02:06      37-03:07      52-04:30      13-00:20               

   49.  Holmala Kira                   Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1     51-03:52      51-06:51      44-08:32      47-11:48      49-16:40      49-17:03         17:03     6:02   Holmala Kira
                                                     51-03:52      44-02:59      32-01:41      44-03:16      70-04:52      49-00:23               

   50.  Vuorensyrjä Aksu               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2     37-03:31      42-06:32      52-08:47      48-11:52      50-16:44      50-17:04         17:04     6:03   Vuorensyrjä Aksu
                                                     37-03:31      46-03:01      67-02:15      33-03:05      70-04:52      13-00:20               

   51.  Lampinen Aurora                Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5     43-03:38      48-06:43      55-08:52      49-12:02      51-16:48      51-17:12         17:12     6:05   Lampinen Aurora
                                                     43-03:38      52-03:05      62-02:09      39-03:10      65-04:46      67-00:24               

   52.  Taura Elias                    Tarpian Suunta 2     35-03:27      44-06:35      41-08:30      56-12:37      52-16:53      52-17:16         17:16     6:07   Taura Elias
                                                     35-03:27      57-03:08      50-01:55      81-04:07      38-04:16      49-00:23               

   53.  Jauhiainen Sara                Oriveden Ponnistus 1     50-03:51      59-07:17      60-09:08      57-12:39      53-17:02      53-17:25         17:25     6:10   Jauhiainen Sara
                                                     50-03:51      73-03:26      47-01:51      54-03:31      43-04:23      49-00:23               

   54.  Talvitie Meri                  Rasti-Nokia 1     23-03:16      33-06:20      33-08:05      52-12:18      53-17:02      54-17:26         17:26     6:10   Talvitie Meri
                                                     23-03:16      49-03:04      39-01:45      85-04:13      61-04:44      67-00:24               

   55.  Välkki Totte                   Tampereen Pyrintö (U) 10     40-03:34      49-06:47      46-08:36      54-12:26      55-17:05      55-17:30         17:30     6:12   Välkki Totte
                                                     40-03:34      61-03:13      43-01:49      68-03:50      58-04:39      79-00:25               

   56.  Varjola Mette                  Koovee 5      70-04:20      55-07:03      54-08:51      53-12:24      56-17:10      56-17:33         17:33     6:13   Varjola Mette
                                                     70-04:20      27-02:43      42-01:48      55-03:33      65-04:46      49-00:23               

   57.  Hallia Aleksi                  Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2     55-03:59      58-07:11      51-08:46      59-12:46      57-17:13      57-17:38         17:38     6:15   Hallia Aleksi
                                                     55-03:59      60-03:12      25-01:35      76-04:00      51-04:27      79-00:25               

   58.  Ojala Linnea                   Kalvolan Keihäs 2     71-04:21      65-07:42      63-09:42      61-13:09      58-17:21      58-17:45         17:45     6:17   Ojala Linnea
                                                     71-04:21      68-03:21      54-02:00      52-03:27      32-04:12      67-00:24               

   59.  Liukkonen Vili                 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1     46-03:43      53-06:59      47-08:41      60-12:52      59-17:30      59-17:52         17:52     6:20   Liukkonen Vili
                                                     46-03:43      63-03:16      33-01:42      84-04:11      57-04:38      34-00:22               

   60.  Immonen Matias                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3     56-04:00      61-07:22      58-08:59      58-12:41      60-17:34      60-18:01         18:01     6:23   Immonen Matias
                                                     56-04:00      70-03:22      30-01:37      62-03:42      73-04:53      94-00:27               

   61.  Syväterä Sampo                 Rasti-Nokia (U) 3     79-04:36      66-07:51      64-09:59      63-13:17      61-18:01      61-18:25         18:25     6:31   Syväterä Sampo
                                                     79-04:36      62-03:15      60-02:08      45-03:18      61-04:44      67-00:24               

   62.  Taubert Johannes               Koovee 6      40-03:34      46-06:42      61-09:31      62-13:15      62-18:03      62-18:26         18:26     6:32   Taubert Johannes
                                                     40-03:34      57-03:08      78-02:49      63-03:44      67-04:48      49-00:23               

   63.  Verho Oskari                   Tampereen Pyrintö 8     24-03:17      34-06:21      26-07:49      41-11:39      63-18:07      63-18:29         18:29     6:33   Verho Oskari
                                                     24-03:17      49-03:04      20-01:28      68-03:50      94-06:28      34-00:22               

   64.  Raimovaara Emma                Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2     84-04:45      70-08:03      67-10:10      64-13:22      64-18:14      64-18:33         18:33     6:34   Raimovaara Emma
                                                     84-04:45      65-03:18      59-02:07      41-03:12      70-04:52       7-00:19               

   65.  Lampinen Olivia                Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4     90-04:55      73-08:14      69-10:29      65-13:33      65-18:17      65-18:41         18:41     6:37   Lampinen Olivia
                                                     90-04:55      67-03:19      67-02:15      32-03:04      61-04:44      67-00:24               

   66.  Laakso Linnea                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3     77-04:34      64-07:39      65-10:03      68-13:55      66-18:31      66-18:59         18:59     6:43   Laakso Linnea
                                                     77-04:34      52-03:05      72-02:24      70-03:52      56-04:36      95-00:28               

   67.  Lehtinen Heini                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5     87-04:51      75-08:28      68-10:15      66-13:40      67-18:55      67-19:17         19:17     6:50   Lehtinen Heini
                                                     87-04:51      75-03:37      41-01:47      50-03:25      82-05:15      34-00:22               

   68.  Lillqvist Isabella             Kangasala SK 3     58-04:01      77-08:29      74-11:16      71-15:04      68-19:29      68-19:50         19:50     7:01   Lillqvist Isabella
                                                     58-04:01      84-04:28      77-02:47      66-03:48      47-04:25      28-00:21               

   69.  Niemelä Sania                  Kyrös-Rasti 3     62-04:05      67-07:53      66-10:07      69-13:59      69-19:32      69-19:58         19:58     7:04   Niemelä Sania
                                                     62-04:05      77-03:48      66-02:14      70-03:52      87-05:33      88-00:26               

   70.  Pajula Eveliina                Kangasala SK 3     72-04:22      86-09:45      75-11:19      72-15:12      70-19:35      70-20:00         20:00     7:05   Pajula Eveliina
                                                     72-04:22      89-05:23      22-01:34      73-03:53      43-04:23      79-00:25               

   71.  Majamäki Joakim                Kyrös-Rasti 2     54-03:58      60-07:19      72-11:04      70-14:53      71-19:43      71-20:03         20:03     7:06   Majamäki Joakim
                                                     54-03:58      68-03:21      91-03:45      67-03:49      69-04:50      13-00:20               

   72.  Pohjalainen Oskari             Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (U) 4     53-03:56      71-08:04      79-11:38      75-15:16      72-19:51      72-20:13         20:13     7:10   Pohjalainen Oskari
                                                     53-03:56      82-04:08      88-03:34      59-03:38      54-04:35      34-00:22               

   73.  Koski Hanni                    Koovee 2      62-04:05      53-06:59      80-11:49      80-15:53      74-20:06      73-20:29         20:29     7:15   Koski Hanni
                                                     62-04:05      38-02:54     103-04:50      79-04:04      35-04:13      49-00:23               

        Nieminen Reetta                Valkeakosken Haka 1     56-04:00      78-08:33      70-10:54      78-15:45      73-20:04      73-20:29         20:29     7:15   Nieminen Reetta
                                                     56-04:00      86-04:33      71-02:21      92-04:51      39-04:19      79-00:25               

   75.  Häkkinen Kaisla                Koovee 8      83-04:43      69-07:59      62-09:34      67-13:44      75-20:09      75-20:33         20:33     7:17   Häkkinen Kaisla
                                                     83-04:43      63-03:16      25-01:35      83-04:10      93-06:25      67-00:24               

   76.  Rantala Vilma                  Kangasala SK (U) 4    102-06:19      85-09:37      82-11:57      76-15:36      76-20:17      76-20:40         20:40     7:19   Rantala Vilma
                                                    102-06:19      65-03:18      69-02:20      61-03:39      60-04:41      49-00:23               

   77.  Taubert Hertta                 Koovee (U) 9     52-03:54      68-07:55      78-11:37      73-15:14      77-20:19      77-20:42         20:42     7:20   Taubert Hertta
                                                     52-03:54      79-04:01      90-03:42      58-03:37      78-05:05      49-00:23               

   78.  Usva Aurora                    Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2     65-04:11      83-09:02      73-11:12      73-15:14      78-20:33      78-21:01         21:01     7:27   Usva Aurora
                                                     65-04:11      87-04:51      63-02:10      77-04:02      84-05:19      95-00:28               

   79.  Mustajoki Hulda                Tampereen Pyrintö 9     91-05:00      74-08:24      77-11:36      77-15:39      79-20:40      79-21:03         21:03     7:27   Mustajoki Hulda
                                                     91-05:00      71-03:24      82-03:12      78-04:03      76-05:01      49-00:23               

   80.  Maijala Mikko                  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2     81-04:41      72-08:05      85-12:40      82-16:32      80-21:06      80-21:29         21:29     7:37   Maijala Mikko
                                                     81-04:41      71-03:24     101-04:35      70-03:52      53-04:34      49-00:23               

   81.  Paju Vilho                     Tampereen Pyrintö (U) 11     76-04:32      79-08:39      86-12:47      81-16:25      81-21:35      81-22:04         22:04     7:49   Paju Vilho
                                                     76-04:32      80-04:07      95-04:08      59-03:38      80-05:10      99-00:29               

   82.  Syrjälä Alina                  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1     96-05:29      87-09:56      87-13:16      83-16:36      82-22:06      82-22:27         22:27     7:57   Syrjälä Alina
                                                     96-05:29      83-04:27      84-03:20      47-03:20      85-05:30      28-00:21               

   83.  Mettälä Evelia                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4     77-04:34      90-10:28      88-13:37      88-17:50      83-22:54      83-23:16         23:16     8:15   Mettälä Evelia
                                                     77-04:34      91-05:54      81-03:09      85-04:13      77-05:04      34-00:22               

   84.  Niskala Aaro                   Tampereen Pyrintö (U) 12     75-04:31      75-08:28      81-11:54      84-16:43      84-23:13      84-23:38         23:38     8:22   Niskala Aaro
                                                     75-04:31      78-03:57      85-03:26      90-04:49      96-06:30      79-00:25               

   85.  Kallio Kaarlo                  Rasti-Nokia (U) 2     80-04:39      84-09:10      92-14:28      90-18:12      85-23:18      85-23:43         23:43     8:24   Kallio Kaarlo
                                                     80-04:39      85-04:31     104-05:18      63-03:44      79-05:06      79-00:25               

   86.  Ritala Arttu                   Tampereen Pyrintö 9     85-04:47      91-11:08      91-14:06      89-18:11      86-23:21      86-23:45         23:45     8:25   Ritala Arttu
                                                     85-04:47      95-06:21      79-02:58      80-04:05      80-05:10      67-00:24               

   87.  Purimo Aaro                    Oriveden Ponnistus 1     97-05:33      81-08:59      84-12:25      86-17:07      87-23:35      87-24:01         24:01     8:30   Purimo Aaro
                                                     97-05:33      73-03:26      85-03:26      89-04:42      94-06:28      88-00:26               

   88.  Rokka Anni                     Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (U) 3     92-05:01      80-08:45      71-10:56      79-15:47      88-23:39      88-24:05         24:05     8:32   Rokka Anni
                                                     92-05:01      76-03:44      64-02:11      92-04:51     101-07:52      88-00:26               

   89.  Alakoski Eino                  Tampereen Pyrintö (U) 11     93-05:06      94-11:22      94-14:48      92-19:38      89-24:13      89-24:42         24:42     8:45   Alakoski Eino
                                                     93-05:06      94-06:16      85-03:26      91-04:50      54-04:35      99-00:29               

   90.  Tienari Tilda                  Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2     89-04:53      82-09:00      76-11:34      84-16:43      90-24:19      90-24:47         24:47     8:47   Tienari Tilda
                                                     89-04:53      80-04:07      75-02:34      94-05:09     100-07:36      95-00:28               

   91.  Riikonen Antti                 Tarpian Suunta 2     69-04:19      95-11:39      90-14:03      90-18:12      91-25:28      91-25:54         25:54     9:11   Riikonen Antti
                                                     69-04:19     100-07:20      72-02:24      82-04:09      97-07:16      88-00:26               

   92.  Kylä-Nikkilä Silja             Kyrös-Rasti 4     66-04:17      93-11:18      96-15:04      97-21:55      93-26:40      93-27:03         27:03     9:35   Kylä-Nikkilä Silja
                                                     66-04:17      99-07:01      92-03:46     100-06:51      64-04:45      49-00:23               

   93.  Liuksiala Santra               Kyrös-Rasti 4     73-04:26      92-11:14      97-15:15      96-21:46      94-26:46      94-27:12         27:12     9:38   Liuksiala Santra
                                                     73-04:26      98-06:48      93-04:01      97-06:31      75-05:00      88-00:26               

   94.  Lehtovirta Eetu                Tampereen Pyrintö (U) 12     87-04:51      88-10:13      93-14:37      95-21:23      95-27:22      95-27:46         27:46     9:50   Lehtovirta Eetu
                                                     87-04:51      88-05:22      98-04:24      99-06:46      91-05:59      67-00:24               

   95.  Varjola Lotta                  Koovee 7     104-08:37      96-11:41      89-13:44      87-17:38      97-27:56      96-28:16         28:16    10:01   Varjola Lotta
                                                    104-08:37      49-03:04      55-02:03      74-03:54     105-10:18      13-00:20               

   96.  Hälli Väinö                    Koovee 7      74-04:28     102-16:06     103-19:20      98-23:05      96-27:54      97-28:18         28:18    10:02   Hälli Väinö
                                                     74-04:28     103-11:38      83-03:14      65-03:45      68-04:49      67-00:24               

   97.  Kiuru Henriikka                Valkeakosken Haka 2     66-04:17      89-10:25      95-14:56      94-21:05      98-29:28      98-29:50         29:50    10:34   Kiuru Henriikka
                                                     66-04:17      93-06:08      99-04:31      96-06:09     102-08:23      34-00:22               

   98.  Kilpinen Aku                   Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (U) 3     86-04:49     101-14:04     101-17:43     100-25:28      99-31:52      99-32:17         32:17    11:26   Kilpinen Aku
                                                     86-04:49     102-09:15      89-03:39     102-07:45      92-06:24      79-00:25               

   99.  Ala-Jaskara Veera              Kyrös-Rasti 3    103-06:47      99-13:16     102-17:58      99-24:36     100-31:57     100-32:29         32:29    11:31   Ala-Jaskara Veera
                                                    103-06:47      96-06:29     102-04:42      98-06:38      98-07:21     104-00:32               

  100.  Rusanen Toivo                  Valkeakosken Haka 2     98-05:36     103-19:40     104-24:11     104-28:34     101-34:14     101-34:44         34:44    12:19   Rusanen Toivo
                                                     98-05:36     104-14:04      99-04:31      87-04:23      88-05:40     103-00:30               

  101.  Niskala Pinja                  Tampereen Pyrintö (U) 10     99-05:51      97-11:51      98-16:02     102-27:18     102-34:50     102-35:18         35:18    12:31   Niskala Pinja
                                                     99-05:51      92-06:00      96-04:11     105-11:16      99-07:32      95-00:28               

  102.  Pakarinen Jere                 Rasti-Nokia (U) 3    100-05:57                    83-12:12      93-19:54      92-25:42      92-26:07         36:07    12:48   Pakarinen Jere
                                                    100-05:57                                 101-07:42      90-05:48      79-00:25               

  103.  Kukkola Sara                   Kalvolan Keihäs 2    101-06:01      98-12:38      99-16:42     101-26:17     103-35:41     103-36:13         36:13    12:50   Kukkola Sara
                                                    101-06:01      97-06:37      94-04:04     103-09:35     104-09:24     104-00:32               

  104.  Suomi Tiuku                    Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (U) 4     82-04:42     100-13:24     100-17:37     103-27:19     104-36:06     104-36:35         36:35    12:58   Suomi Tiuku
                                                     82-04:42     101-08:42      97-04:13     104-09:42     103-08:47      99-00:29               

  105.  Pohjonen Tami                  Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (U) 3    105-18:39     104-24:12     105-27:19     105-32:52     105-38:22     105-38:40         38:40    13:42   Pohjonen Tami
                                                    105-18:39      90-05:33      80-03:07      95-05:33      85-05:30       2-00:18               

        Savisto Roope                  Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (U) 3                                                                                            Kesk.            Savisto Roope
                                                                                                                                                  

TR 2,21 km

                                                    1. (492 m)    2. (412 m)    3. (216 m)    4. (208 m)    5. (359 m)    6. (274 m)    7. (150 m)     8. (96 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Kupiainen Tuukka               Koovee 1       2-02:45       2-06:05       3-07:41       3-09:12       2-12:03       2-14:52       1-15:57       1-16:15         16:15     7:21   Kupiainen Tuukka
                                                      2-02:45       3-03:20       4-01:36       1-01:31       4-02:51      14-02:49       1-01:05       4-00:18               

    2.  Tikkakoski Ilona               Tampereen Pyrintö 1      3-02:47       2-06:05       2-07:36       2-09:08       2-12:03       1-14:48       2-15:58       2-16:17         16:17     7:22   Tikkakoski Ilona
                                                      3-02:47       2-03:18       1-01:31       2-01:32       5-02:55      11-02:45       6-01:10      11-00:19               

    3.  Yli-Hietanen Silja             Tampereen Pyrintö 2      1-02:44       1-05:55       1-07:29       1-09:01       1-11:39       3-14:54       3-16:03       3-16:23         16:23     7:24   Yli-Hietanen Silja
                                                      1-02:44       1-03:11       3-01:34       2-01:32       2-02:38      20-03:15       4-01:09      16-00:20               

    4.  Aho Rauli                      Valkeakosken Haka 1     11-03:19       6-06:50       5-08:28       6-10:28       4-13:03       4-15:10       4-16:19       4-16:40         16:40     7:32   Aho Rauli
                                                     11-03:19       7-03:31       5-01:38      11-02:00       1-02:35       3-02:07       4-01:09      26-00:21               

    5.  Väisänen Niilo                 Kangasala SK (U) 4      6-02:59       4-06:31       4-08:21       4-10:25       5-13:31       5-16:05       5-17:16       5-17:34         17:34     7:56   Väisänen Niilo
                                                      6-02:59       8-03:32       9-01:50      13-02:04       7-03:06       4-02:34       8-01:11       4-00:18               

    6.  Häkkinen Pihla                 Koovee 6       7-03:06       5-06:35       6-08:29       5-10:27       6-13:49       6-17:06       6-18:16       6-18:34         18:34     8:24   Häkkinen Pihla
                                                      7-03:06       4-03:29      11-01:54       8-01:58      19-03:22      21-03:17       6-01:10       4-00:18               

    7.  Isokallio Lauri                Rasti-Nokia 1     13-03:28       8-07:13       7-09:21       7-11:25       7-14:35       7-17:12       7-18:28       7-18:48         18:48     8:30   Isokallio Lauri
                                                     13-03:28      10-03:45      26-02:08      13-02:04       8-03:10       7-02:37      15-01:16      16-00:20               

    8.  Syrjälä Elmeri                 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1     42-06:17      35-11:00      31-12:33      27-14:10      19-16:52       9-18:48       8-19:53       8-20:13         20:13     9:08   Syrjälä Elmeri
                                                     42-06:17      30-04:43       2-01:33       4-01:37       3-02:42       1-01:56       1-01:05      16-00:20               

    9.  Mäenpää Matias                 Tampereen Pyrintö 3     18-03:47      12-07:46       8-09:36       8-11:41       8-14:57       8-18:46       9-20:11       9-20:28         20:28     9:15   Mäenpää Matias
                                                     18-03:47      16-03:59       9-01:50      15-02:05      15-03:16      28-03:49      31-01:25       1-00:17               

   10.  Toivanen Nico                  Kyrös-Rasti 1     14-03:31       9-07:26       9-09:37       9-12:24      10-15:57       9-18:48       9-20:11      10-20:32         20:32     9:17   Toivanen Nico
                                                     14-03:31      12-03:55      28-02:11      32-02:47      24-03:33      15-02:51      27-01:23      26-00:21               

   11.  Rokka Tuomas                   Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2     39-05:33      28-09:43      26-11:22      15-13:08      13-16:13      11-19:00      11-20:14      11-20:36         20:36     9:19   Rokka Tuomas
                                                     39-05:33      18-04:10       6-01:39       6-01:46       6-03:05      12-02:47      11-01:14      39-00:22               

   12.  Ahola Tuomas                   Kangasala SK 2     37-05:16      25-08:57      20-10:59      18-13:31      17-16:42      12-19:18      12-20:32      12-20:50         20:50     9:25   Ahola Tuomas
                                                     37-05:16       9-03:41      20-02:02      22-02:32      10-03:11       5-02:36      11-01:14       4-00:18               

   13.  Lahikainen Aaro                Tampereen Pyrintö (U) 12     22-03:58      22-08:37      17-10:33      10-12:33      12-16:10      13-19:19      13-20:42      13-21:02         21:02     9:31   Lahikainen Aaro
                                                     22-03:58      27-04:39      14-01:56      11-02:00      27-03:37      17-03:09      27-01:23      16-00:20               

   14.  Vehkalahti Anton               Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1     19-03:49      11-07:44      15-10:22      14-12:53      14-16:16      14-19:28      14-20:46      14-21:03         21:03     9:31   Vehkalahti Anton
                                                     19-03:49      12-03:55      39-02:38      20-02:31      22-03:23      19-03:12      20-01:18       1-00:17               

   15.  Alajoutsi Oliver               Koovee 4      36-05:06      20-08:35      18-10:37      11-12:36       9-15:46      16-20:01      15-21:20      15-21:39         21:39     9:47   Alajoutsi Oliver
                                                     36-05:06       4-03:29      20-02:02      10-01:59       8-03:10      34-04:15      23-01:19      11-00:19               

   16.  Ojala Jenny                    Koovee 8      14-03:31      24-08:53      19-10:38      16-13:24      16-16:35      15-19:58      16-21:31      16-21:52         21:52     9:53   Ojala Jenny
                                                     14-03:31      35-05:22       8-01:45      30-02:46      10-03:11      22-03:23      39-01:33      26-00:21               

   17.  Taura Kalle                    Tarpian Suunta 1     33-04:32      18-08:29      27-12:04      24-13:56      25-17:45      17-20:28      17-21:43      17-22:03         22:03     9:58   Taura Kalle
                                                     33-04:32      14-03:57      43-03:35       7-01:52      31-03:49      10-02:43      13-01:15      16-00:20               

   18.  Talvitie Miro                  Rasti-Nokia (U) 2      7-03:06       7-07:03      24-11:14      26-14:01      26-17:50      18-20:32      17-21:43      18-22:04         22:04     9:59   Talvitie Miro
                                                      7-03:06      14-03:57      44-04:11      32-02:47      31-03:49       9-02:42       8-01:11      26-00:21               

   19.  Helen Janette                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2     21-03:55      16-08:14      14-10:15      13-12:46      11-16:08      19-20:36      19-21:55      19-22:14         22:14    10:03   Helen Janette
                                                     21-03:55      22-04:19      19-02:01      20-02:31      19-03:22      39-04:28      23-01:19      11-00:19               

   20.  Leinamo Tuomas                 Kalvolan Keihäs 2      9-03:12      17-08:17      15-10:22      17-13:25      20-17:04      20-20:39      20-22:06      20-22:27         22:27    10:09   Leinamo Tuomas
                                                      9-03:12      33-05:05      24-02:05      37-03:03      28-03:39      25-03:35      34-01:27      26-00:21               

   21.  Kulju Eevi                     Kalvolan Keihäs 1     26-04:08      13-08:02      12-10:08      25-13:59      21-17:20      22-20:48      21-22:11      21-22:32         22:32    10:11   Kulju Eevi
                                                     26-04:08      11-03:54      25-02:06      47-03:51      18-03:21      23-03:28      27-01:23      26-00:21               

   22.  Virtanen Reeta                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4     20-03:52      14-08:06      12-10:08      20-13:35      22-17:28      20-20:39      23-22:12      22-22:34         22:34    10:12   Virtanen Reeta
                                                     20-03:52      20-04:14      20-02:02      42-03:27      35-03:53      18-03:11      39-01:33      39-00:22               

        Schüle Oliver                  Koovee 3      40-05:42      32-10:25      29-12:19      29-14:45      28-18:07      23-20:55      21-22:11      22-22:34         22:34    10:12   Schüle Oliver
                                                     40-05:42      30-04:43      11-01:54      16-02:26      19-03:22      13-02:48      15-01:16      44-00:23               

   24.  Koskinen Aaro                  Tampereen Pyrintö 7     45-06:43      40-11:22      33-13:02      30-14:46      29-18:21      24-21:02      24-22:22      24-22:39         22:39    10:14   Koskinen Aaro
                                                     45-06:43      27-04:39       7-01:40       5-01:44      25-03:35       8-02:41      25-01:20       1-00:17               

   25.  Yliaho Joona                   Koovee 2      17-03:42      27-09:05      22-11:04      19-13:33      18-16:47      25-21:06      25-22:24      25-22:45         22:45    10:17   Yliaho Joona
                                                     17-03:42      36-05:23      16-01:59      17-02:29      14-03:14      37-04:19      20-01:18      26-00:21               

   26.  Olkkonen Veera                 Kangasala SK 1     12-03:22      10-07:36      10-09:55      12-12:37      15-16:28      26-21:41      26-22:48      26-23:09         23:09    10:28   Olkkonen Veera
                                                     12-03:22      20-04:14      31-02:19      29-02:42      34-03:51      44-05:13       3-01:07      26-00:21               

   27.  Tukiainen Otso                 Tampereen Pyrintö 6     48-06:50      39-11:21      34-13:17      34-15:46      33-18:58      27-21:53      27-23:09      27-23:30         23:30    10:38   Tukiainen Otso
                                                     48-06:50      25-04:31      14-01:56      17-02:29      13-03:12      16-02:55      15-01:16      26-00:21               

   28.  Ruoranen Aleksi                Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5     16-03:32      20-08:35      25-11:19      28-14:25      27-18:01      29-21:58      28-23:20      28-23:38         23:38    10:41   Ruoranen Aleksi
                                                     16-03:32      32-05:03      41-02:44      39-03:06      26-03:36      29-03:57      26-01:22       4-00:18               

   29.  Nieminen Lauri                 Valkeakosken Haka 2      5-02:54      19-08:32      21-11:00      21-13:40      24-17:42      28-21:56      29-23:31      29-23:51         23:51    10:47   Nieminen Lauri
                                                      5-02:54      37-05:38      34-02:28      26-02:40      36-04:02      33-04:14      41-01:35      16-00:20               

   30.  Mäenpää Veikko                 Koovee 5      27-04:09      23-08:49      23-11:07      22-13:46      30-18:45      30-23:02      30-24:17      30-24:35         24:35    11:07   Mäenpää Veikko
                                                     27-04:09      29-04:40      30-02:18      25-02:39      43-04:59      36-04:17      13-01:15       4-00:18               

   31.  Valio Salla                    Tampereen Pyrintö 9     10-03:18      48-13:28      41-15:27      38-17:25      36-20:36      31-23:12      31-24:29      31-24:49         24:49    11:13   Valio Salla
                                                     10-03:18      50-10:10      16-01:59       8-01:58      10-03:11       5-02:36      19-01:17      16-00:20               

   32.  Haikama Inka                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3     43-06:32      34-10:56      32-13:00      33-15:30      31-18:50      33-23:19      32-24:31      32-24:50         24:50    11:14   Haikama Inka
                                                     43-06:32      24-04:24      23-02:04      19-02:30      17-03:20      40-04:29      10-01:12      11-00:19               

   33.  Asell Verneri                  Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (U) 4     24-04:03      15-08:11      11-10:05      23-13:49      23-17:30      32-23:17      34-24:43      33-25:01         25:01    11:19   Asell Verneri
                                                     24-04:03      17-04:08      11-01:54      46-03:44      29-03:41      45-05:47      32-01:26       4-00:18               

        Imberg Venla                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1     50-08:01      41-11:31      36-13:41      35-16:22      35-19:52      34-23:25      33-24:41      33-25:01         25:01    11:19   Imberg Venla
                                                     50-08:01       6-03:30      27-02:10      27-02:41      23-03:30      24-03:33      15-01:16      16-00:20               

   35.  Aaltonen Milla                 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2     25-04:07      29-09:47      28-12:09      32-15:07      32-18:56      35-23:54      35-25:41      35-26:02         26:02    11:46   Aaltonen Milla
                                                     25-04:07      39-05:40      33-02:22      35-02:58      31-03:49      43-04:58      45-01:47      26-00:21               

   36.  Tukiainen Jyry                 Tampereen Pyrintö 5     23-04:00      36-11:02      35-13:38      36-17:01      37-20:43      36-24:49      36-26:16      36-26:37         26:37    12:02   Tukiainen Jyry
                                                     23-04:00      46-07:02      37-02:36      41-03:23      30-03:42      32-04:06      34-01:27      26-00:21               

   37.  Raitanen Konsta                Tampereen Pyrintö 4     51-10:25      50-14:57      46-17:26      44-20:07      40-23:23      37-25:27      37-26:45      37-27:04         27:04    12:14   Raitanen Konsta
                                                     51-10:25      26-04:32      35-02:29      27-02:41      15-03:16       2-02:04      20-01:18      11-00:19               

   38.  Purimo Jesse                   Oriveden Ponnistus 1     29-04:14      31-10:09      30-12:28      31-15:05      34-19:27      38-26:06      38-27:38      38-28:00         28:00    12:40   Purimo Jesse
                                                     29-04:14      41-05:55      31-02:19      24-02:37      37-04:22      48-06:39      38-01:32      39-00:22               

   39.  Takala Kaisa                   Tampereen Pyrintö 8     44-06:38      43-11:51      39-14:21      40-18:01      38-22:52      39-27:08      39-28:32      39-28:53         28:53    13:04   Takala Kaisa
                                                     44-06:38      34-05:13      36-02:30      45-03:40      42-04:51      35-04:16      30-01:24      26-00:21               

   40.  Säilä Antte                    Tampereen Pyrintö (U) 11     28-04:12      38-11:10      37-13:52      37-17:24      41-24:00      40-28:42      40-30:34      40-31:01         31:01    14:02   Säilä Antte
                                                     28-04:12      44-06:58      40-02:42      43-03:32      49-06:36      42-04:42      48-01:52      51-00:27               

   41.  Laukkanen Tuulia               Tarpian Suunta 2     30-04:16      30-09:55      40-15:22      41-18:17      44-26:05      42-29:43      41-31:13      41-31:36         31:36    14:17   Laukkanen Tuulia
                                                     30-04:16      38-05:39      46-05:27      34-02:55      50-07:48      26-03:38      36-01:30      44-00:23               

   42.  Järventausta Eevariitta        Kyrös-Rasti 3     41-05:45      42-11:38      38-13:55      39-17:27      39-23:05      41-29:26      42-31:18      42-31:40         31:40    14:19   Järventausta Eevariitta
                                                     41-05:45      40-05:53      29-02:17      43-03:32      45-05:38      46-06:21      48-01:52      39-00:22               

   43.  Suojanen Henri                 Koovee 7      34-04:39      45-12:22      47-17:49      47-22:12      45-27:02      43-30:41      43-32:11      43-32:34         32:34    14:44   Suojanen Henri
                                                     34-04:39      48-07:43      46-05:27      50-04:23      41-04:50      27-03:39      36-01:30      44-00:23               

   44.  Sarvijärvi Onni                Kyrös-Rasti 2     31-04:18      33-10:38      45-17:22      45-20:27      42-25:04      44-31:40      44-33:33      44-33:53         33:53    15:19   Sarvijärvi Onni
                                                     31-04:18      43-06:20      50-06:44      38-03:05      40-04:37      47-06:36      50-01:53      16-00:20               

   45.  Viitala Sini                   Rasti-Nokia (U) 3     38-05:26      46-12:27      43-15:39      43-19:41      43-25:52      45-32:59      45-34:45      45-35:08         35:08    15:53   Viitala Sini
                                                     38-05:26      45-07:01      42-03:12      48-04:02      46-06:11      50-07:07      44-01:46      44-00:23               

   46.  Nurmo Pauliina                 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (U) 4     35-04:41      26-09:02      49-22:15      49-25:01      48-29:31      46-33:29      46-35:07      46-35:31         35:31    16:04   Nurmo Pauliina
                                                     35-04:41      23-04:21      51-13:13      30-02:46      38-04:30      30-03:58      43-01:38      49-00:24               

   47.  Rintanen Anni                  Kangasala SK 3     49-06:58      37-11:09      50-24:34      50-27:08      49-31:43      47-35:45      47-37:32      47-37:53         37:53    17:08   Rintanen Anni
                                                     49-06:58      19-04:11      52-13:25      23-02:34      39-04:35      31-04:02      45-01:47      26-00:21               

        Mäntylä Miska                  Koovee (U) 9     47-06:46      47-13:01      42-15:37      42-18:39      47-29:04      48-36:07      48-37:33      47-37:53         37:53    17:08   Mäntylä Miska
                                                     47-06:46      42-06:15      37-02:36      36-03:02      51-10:25      49-07:03      32-01:26      16-00:20               

   49.  Laine Noora                    Tampereen Pyrintö (U) 10     32-04:27      44-12:10      44-16:49      46-21:06      46-27:31      49-36:45      49-38:32      49-38:54         38:54    17:36   Laine Noora
                                                     32-04:27      48-07:43      45-04:39      49-04:17      48-06:25      51-09:14      45-01:47      39-00:22               

   50.  Översti Elli                   Valkeakosken Haka (U) 3     46-06:45      52-25:17      51-27:17      51-30:26      50-35:43      50-40:08      51-41:43      51-42:06         42:06    19:02   Översti Elli
                                                     46-06:45      52-18:32      18-02:00      40-03:09      44-05:17      38-04:25      41-01:35      44-00:23               

   51.  Suomi Tyko                     Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (U) 3     52-17:43      51-25:06      52-30:44      52-35:29      51-41:52      51-46:22      52-48:21      52-48:47         48:47    22:04   Suomi Tyko
                                                     52-17:43      47-07:23      49-05:38      51-04:45      47-06:23      41-04:30      51-01:59      50-00:26               

   52.  Naskali Eero                   Kyrös-Rasti 4      3-02:47      49-13:51      48-19:24      48-25:00                                  50-40:08      50-40:37       1:00:37    27:25   Naskali Eero
                                                      3-02:47      51-11:04      48-05:33      52-05:36                                                52-00:29               

        Riitaoja Nora                  Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (U) 3                                                                                                                        Kesk.            Riitaoja Nora
                                                                                                                                                                              

511 3,68 km

                                                    1. (492 m)    2. (190 m)    3. (432 m)    4. (315 m)    5. (426 m)    6. (407 m)    7. (325 m)    8. (414 m)    9. (290 m)   10. (145 m)   11. (150 m)    12. (96 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Eerola Mikko                   Tampereen Pyrintö 1      3-02:24       2-03:35       1-06:30       1-08:39       2-12:25       1-14:37       2-17:05       2-19:21       1-21:09       1-21:59       1-22:48       1-23:08         23:08     6:17   Eerola Mikko
                                                      3-02:24       1-01:11       1-02:55       1-02:09       5-03:46       1-02:12       5-02:28       1-02:16       1-01:48       1-00:50       1-00:49      10-00:20               

    2.  Koivuniemi Sakari              Rasti-Nokia 1      2-02:19       3-03:43       2-06:53       2-09:11       1-12:16       2-14:47       1-16:45       1-19:13       2-21:30       2-22:26       2-23:25       2-23:40         23:40     6:25   Koivuniemi Sakari
                                                      2-02:19       2-01:24       2-03:10       3-02:18       1-03:05       2-02:31       1-01:58       2-02:28       4-02:17       2-00:56       7-00:59       1-00:15               

    3.  Laakso Ville                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1     10-03:16       8-04:47       7-08:12       3-10:29       3-13:35       3-16:10       3-18:10       3-20:44       3-22:39       3-23:50       3-24:41       3-24:58         24:58     6:47   Laakso Ville
                                                     10-03:16       4-01:31       3-03:25       2-02:17       2-03:06       3-02:35       2-02:00       4-02:34       2-01:55       6-01:11       2-00:51       5-00:17               

    4.  Lilja Juha                     Tampereen Pyrintö 5      4-02:41       4-04:10       3-07:58       5-10:59       4-14:20       4-17:08       4-19:26       4-22:04       4-24:11       4-25:13       4-26:09       4-26:24         26:24     7:10   Lilja Juha
                                                      4-02:41       3-01:29       6-03:48       5-03:01       3-03:21       4-02:48       3-02:18       5-02:38       3-02:07       3-01:02       3-00:56       1-00:15               

    5.  Konttila Eemi                  Koovee 2       5-02:48       5-04:24       5-08:09       6-11:17       5-15:01       5-18:15       5-21:09       5-23:40       5-27:54       5-29:06       5-30:21       5-30:41         30:41     8:20   Konttila Eemi
                                                      5-02:48       5-01:36       5-03:45       7-03:08       4-03:44       6-03:14       9-02:54       3-02:31      10-04:14       7-01:12      11-01:15      10-00:20               

    6.  Aumo Oskari                    Kalvolan Keihäs 2      8-03:01      11-05:32      10-09:56       9-13:43       8-17:59       8-21:28       7-24:04       6-27:08       6-29:28       6-30:33       6-31:34       6-31:53         31:53     8:39   Aumo Oskari
                                                      8-03:01      12-02:31       8-04:24      10-03:47       7-04:16       8-03:29       6-02:36       8-03:04       5-02:20       4-01:05       8-01:01       9-00:19               

    7.  Kurth Sara                     Tampereen Pyrintö 4      6-02:49       6-04:26       3-07:58       4-10:35       6-15:46       6-18:41       8-25:23       8-28:20       7-30:49       7-32:12       7-33:10       7-33:27         33:27     9:05   Kurth Sara
                                                      6-02:49       6-01:37       4-03:32       4-02:37       9-05:11       5-02:55      13-06:42       6-02:57       6-02:29       8-01:23       6-00:58       5-00:17               

    8.  Kortteinen Emmi                Koovee 5       9-03:12       9-05:22       9-09:36       8-12:54       7-17:49       7-21:04       6-23:54       7-27:35       8-31:30       8-32:38       8-34:02       8-34:22         34:22     9:20   Kortteinen Emmi
                                                      9-03:12      10-02:10       7-04:14       8-03:18       8-04:55       7-03:15       8-02:50      10-03:41       8-03:55       5-01:08      12-01:24      10-00:20               

    9.  Alajoutsi Jasper               Koovee 8      11-03:22      12-05:34      12-11:29      10-14:55      11-20:42      10-24:52      10-28:54      10-32:12       9-34:51       9-36:43       9-37:57       9-38:15         38:15    10:23   Alajoutsi Jasper
                                                     11-03:22      11-02:12      12-05:55       9-03:26      11-05:47       9-04:10      12-04:02       9-03:18       7-02:39      10-01:52      10-01:14       8-00:18               

   10.  Rokka Matias                   Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (U) 3      1-01:39       1-03:16       6-08:10      12-15:45       9-19:43       9-24:08       9-26:55       9-29:57      10-39:13      10-41:37      10-42:33      10-42:49         42:49    11:38   Rokka Matias
                                                      1-01:39       6-01:37      10-04:54      13-07:35       6-03:58      10-04:25       7-02:47       7-03:02      13-09:16      11-02:24       3-00:56       3-00:16               

   11.  Pinola Sarianna                Rasti-Nokia (U) 3     12-03:25      10-05:28      11-11:13      11-15:17      10-20:36      11-28:49      11-32:33      11-36:32      11-40:27      11-41:52      11-43:03      11-43:20         43:20    11:46   Pinola Sarianna
                                                     12-03:25       9-02:03      11-05:45      11-04:04      10-05:19      13-08:13      10-03:44      11-03:59       8-03:55       9-01:25       9-01:11       5-00:17               

   12.  Taubert Topias                 Koovee (U) 9      7-02:57       7-04:40       8-09:07       7-12:12      12-31:44      12-36:19      12-38:45      12-43:01      12-47:18      12-49:44      12-50:41      12-50:57         50:57    13:50   Taubert Topias
                                                      7-02:57       8-01:43       9-04:27       6-03:05      13-19:32      11-04:35       4-02:26      12-04:16      11-04:17      12-02:26       5-00:57       3-00:16               

   13.  Salmia Tuuli                   Tarpian Suunta 2     13-12:56      13-16:00      13-23:20      13-30:15      13-38:13      13-43:28      13-47:25      13-52:26      13-57:02      13-59:56    13-1:01:42    13-1:02:09         53:09    14:26   Salmia Tuuli
                                                     13-12:56      13-03:04      13-07:20      12-06:55      12-07:58      12-05:15      11-03:57      13-05:01      12-04:36      13-02:54      13-01:46      13-00:27               

512 3,74 km

                                                    1. (492 m)    2. (190 m)    3. (536 m)    4. (266 m)    5. (426 m)    6. (407 m)    7. (325 m)    8. (414 m)    9. (290 m)   10. (145 m)   11. (150 m)    12. (96 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Aho Aaro                       Valkeakosken Haka 1      6-02:29       5-03:51       1-07:07       1-08:35       1-11:13       1-13:23       1-15:15       1-17:29       1-19:38       1-20:33       1-21:21       1-21:37         21:37     5:46   Aho Aaro
                                                      6-02:29       1-01:22       1-03:16       1-01:28       1-02:38       1-02:10       1-01:52       2-02:14       1-02:09       2-00:55       1-00:48       2-00:16               

    2.  Kontio Kimmo                   Kangasala SK 2      4-02:21       4-03:46       5-08:21       4-10:02       3-12:50       2-15:24       2-17:44       2-19:54       2-23:05       2-23:53       2-24:42       2-24:56         24:56     6:40   Kontio Kimmo
                                                      4-02:21       2-01:25       8-04:35       2-01:41       2-02:48       2-02:34       5-02:20       1-02:10       6-03:11       1-00:48       2-00:49       1-00:14               

    3.  Aho Ilmari                     Valkeakosken Haka 2      1-01:34       1-03:10       3-07:23       3-09:22       2-12:47       3-15:40       3-17:56       3-20:38       3-24:25       3-25:36       3-26:36       3-26:54         26:54     7:11   Aho Ilmari
                                                      1-01:34       6-01:36       4-04:13       5-01:59       3-03:25       4-02:53       3-02:16       4-02:42       8-03:47       5-01:11       5-01:00       6-00:18               

    4.  Salonen Seeti                  Valkeakosken Haka (U) 3      2-01:37       2-03:11       2-07:15       2-09:14       4-12:52       4-15:45       4-18:11       4-21:29       3-24:25       4-25:40       4-26:41       4-26:59         26:59     7:12   Salonen Seeti
                                                      2-01:37       5-01:34       2-04:04       5-01:59       5-03:38       4-02:53       6-02:26       9-03:18       5-02:56       7-01:15       7-01:01       6-00:18               

    5.  Lammi Antti                    Koovee 6       5-02:28       6-03:57       4-08:17       5-10:05       5-13:36       5-16:26       5-18:52       4-21:29       5-25:20       5-26:34       5-27:29       5-27:46         27:46     7:25   Lammi Antti
                                                      5-02:28       3-01:29       5-04:20       3-01:48       4-03:31       3-02:50       6-02:26       3-02:37       9-03:51       6-01:14       3-00:55       5-00:17               

    6.  Oksa Antti-Jussi               Tarpian Suunta 1     10-03:31       9-05:01       9-09:23       8-11:28       8-15:16       7-18:36       6-20:48       7-23:54       6-26:37       6-27:45       6-28:48       6-29:08         29:08     7:47   Oksa Antti-Jussi
                                                     10-03:31       4-01:30       7-04:22       8-02:05       6-03:48       7-03:20       2-02:12       8-03:06       4-02:43       4-01:08       8-01:03      12-00:20               

    7.  Skog Ella                      Koovee 3       7-02:40       7-04:27       6-08:39       6-10:33       6-14:39       8-18:57       8-21:13       8-23:55       7-27:12       7-28:18       7-29:31       7-29:47         29:47     7:57   Skog Ella
                                                      7-02:40       9-01:47       3-04:12       4-01:54       8-04:06      10-04:18       3-02:16       4-02:42       7-03:17       3-01:06      11-01:13       2-00:16               

    8.  Haavisto Veera                 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1      8-02:52       8-04:31       8-08:51       7-10:54       7-15:13       6-18:25       7-20:58       6-23:47       8-27:46       8-29:18       8-30:26       8-30:42         30:42     8:12   Haavisto Veera
                                                      8-02:52       7-01:39       5-04:20       7-02:03       9-04:19       6-03:12       8-02:33       6-02:49      11-03:59       9-01:32      10-01:08       2-00:16               

    9.  Valkolehto Tommi               Rasti-Nokia (U) 2      9-03:07      10-05:07      10-10:17       9-13:00      10-24:42      10-28:24      10-31:12      10-34:40       9-37:05       9-38:54       9-40:01       9-40:20         40:20    10:47   Valkolehto Tommi
                                                      9-03:07      11-02:00      10-05:10       9-02:43      12-11:42       8-03:42       9-02:48      11-03:28       2-02:25      11-01:49       9-01:07       9-00:19               

   10.  Pohjalainen Anni               Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (U) 4      3-01:46       3-03:40       7-08:47      10-15:51       9-19:50       9-24:09       9-27:01       9-30:05      10-39:21      10-41:43      10-42:40      10-42:58         42:58    11:29   Pohjalainen Anni
                                                      3-01:46      10-01:54       9-05:07      12-07:04       7-03:59      11-04:19      10-02:52       7-03:04      13-09:16      13-02:22       4-00:57       6-00:18               

   11.  Toivanen Netta                 Kyrös-Rasti 2     12-03:40      12-06:11      11-12:30      11-19:13      11-30:06      11-34:25      11-38:02      11-42:19      11-47:35      11-49:22      11-50:44      11-51:04         51:04    13:39   Toivanen Netta
                                                     12-03:40      12-02:31      11-06:19      11-06:43      11-10:53      11-04:19      12-03:37      13-04:17      12-05:16      10-01:47      13-01:22      12-00:20               

   12.  Leonsaari Juho                 Kangasala SK (U) 4     11-03:37      11-05:20      12-12:37      13-28:44      12-34:42      12-38:56      12-42:56      12-46:20      12-48:45      12-50:45      12-51:45      12-52:04         52:04    13:55   Leonsaari Juho
                                                     11-03:37       8-01:43      12-07:17      13-16:07      10-05:58       9-04:14      13-04:00      10-03:24       2-02:25      12-02:00       5-01:00       9-00:19               

   13.  Asell Aleksiina                Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (U) 4     13-03:59      13-09:45      13-17:33      12-20:30      13-37:52      13-43:31      13-46:52      13-50:50      13-54:48      13-56:08      13-57:27      13-57:46         57:46    15:26   Asell Aleksiina
                                                     13-03:59      13-05:46      13-07:48      10-02:57      13-17:22      13-05:39      11-03:21      12-03:58      10-03:58       8-01:20      12-01:19       9-00:19               

521 3,68 km

                                                    1. (529 m)    2. (164 m)    3. (432 m)    4. (315 m)    5. (426 m)    6. (407 m)    7. (325 m)    8. (469 m)    9. (211 m)   10. (158 m)   11. (150 m)    12. (96 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Kurri Ida                      Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (U) 3    1--25:-58                                                               1-02:55       1-07:56       1-12:57       1-16:26       1-18:24       1-19:58       1-20:23         20:23     5:32   Kurri Ida
                                                    1--25:-58      12-02:16      13-08:55      13-04:47      12-08:03      12-04:52      13-05:01      11-05:01      10-03:29      12-01:58      13-01:34      12-00:25               

    2.  Saarnijoki Miska               Tampereen Pyrintö 9      2-01:52       1-03:05       1-06:21       5-10:15       4-13:07       5-15:32       3-17:37       2-20:39       2-22:16       2-23:21       2-24:17       2-24:36         24:36     6:41   Saarnijoki Miska
                                                      2-01:52       3-01:13       3-03:16      12-03:54       1-02:52       1-02:25       2-02:05       1-03:02       3-01:37       3-01:05       3-00:56       9-00:19               

    3.  Mustonen Ossi                  Tampereen Pyrintö (U) 12      3-01:56       2-03:08       2-06:27       3-09:15       3-12:38       4-15:19       5-18:16       4-21:33       3-23:04       3-24:07       3-25:08       3-25:21         25:21     6:53   Mustonen Ossi
                                                      3-01:56       2-01:12       4-03:19       5-02:48       4-03:23       4-02:41      10-02:57       3-03:17       2-01:31       1-01:03       4-01:01       1-00:13               

    4.  Vesterinen Arttu               Tampereen Pyrintö 3      5-02:44       5-03:59       4-06:57       1-08:59       1-12:05       2-14:36       2-16:40       5-21:42       4-23:12       4-24:51       4-25:39       4-25:53         25:53     7:02   Vesterinen Arttu
                                                      5-02:44       5-01:15       1-02:58       1-02:02       2-03:06       2-02:31       1-02:04      12-05:02       1-01:30      10-01:39       1-00:48       2-00:14               

    5.  Westerlund Otso                Koovee 1       4-02:41       3-03:54       3-06:53       2-09:00       2-12:18       3-14:51       3-17:37       3-20:58       5-24:15       5-25:41       5-26:36       5-26:58         26:58     7:19   Westerlund Otso
                                                      4-02:41       3-01:13       2-02:59       2-02:07       3-03:18       3-02:33       9-02:46       4-03:21       9-03:17       7-01:26       2-00:55      11-00:22               

    6.  Kuusinen Sanni                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4      7-03:04       6-04:31       7-08:51       6-11:26       5-15:21       6-18:42       6-21:23       6-24:57       6-27:01       6-28:29       6-29:34       6-29:50         29:50     8:06   Kuusinen Sanni
                                                      7-03:04       8-01:27       9-04:20       4-02:35       5-03:55       5-03:21       5-02:41       5-03:34       5-02:04       8-01:28       6-01:05       4-00:16               

    7.  Isolähteenmäki Atte            Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2      8-03:16      12-06:11      10-09:38      10-12:39       9-17:32      10-21:34      10-24:13       8-27:29       7-29:27       7-30:48       7-31:54       7-32:09         32:09     8:44   Isolähteenmäki Atte
                                                      8-03:16      13-02:55       5-03:27       8-03:01       7-04:53      10-04:02       4-02:39       2-03:16       4-01:58       5-01:21       8-01:06       3-00:15               

    8.  Naskali Lauri                  Kyrös-Rasti 1     10-03:25       7-04:46       6-08:40       7-11:34       8-17:16       8-20:45       8-23:30      10-27:52       8-30:13       8-31:34       8-32:35       8-32:51         32:51     8:55   Naskali Lauri
                                                     10-03:25       6-01:21       7-03:54       6-02:54      10-05:42       7-03:29       8-02:45       9-04:22       7-02:21       5-01:21       4-01:01       4-00:16               

    9.  Viita-Aho Jimi                 Oriveden Ponnistus 1      9-03:24       8-04:47       8-09:11       8-12:14       7-17:13       9-20:55       9-23:38       9-27:49       9-33:34       9-35:10       9-36:23       9-36:40         36:40     9:57   Viita-Aho Jimi
                                                      9-03:24       7-01:23      10-04:24       9-03:03       8-04:59       9-03:42       6-02:43       7-04:11      12-05:45       9-01:36      11-01:13       7-00:17               

   10.  Leipijärvi Jenna               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5     12-03:55      10-05:25      12-11:12      12-14:30      11-19:48      12-23:59      12-27:05      12-32:15      10-34:41      10-36:33      10-37:44      10-38:05         38:05    10:20   Leipijärvi Jenna
                                                     12-03:55       9-01:30      12-05:47      10-03:18       9-05:18      11-04:11      11-03:06      13-05:10       8-02:26      11-01:52      10-01:11      10-00:21               

   11.  Roininen Kiia                  Tampereen Pyrintö 7     13-04:02      11-05:32      11-10:16      11-13:42      10-19:31      11-23:09      11-26:18      11-30:52      12-35:43      11-36:47      11-38:06      11-38:23         38:23    10:25   Roininen Kiia
                                                     13-04:02       9-01:30      11-04:44      11-03:26      11-05:49       8-03:38      12-03:09      10-04:34      11-04:51       2-01:04      12-01:19       7-00:17               

   12.  Simola Anna                    Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1     11-03:52       9-05:22       9-09:21       9-12:21       6-16:58       7-20:25       7-23:08       7-27:27      11-35:32      12-37:41      12-38:49      12-39:05         39:05    10:37   Simola Anna
                                                     11-03:52       9-01:30       8-03:59       7-03:00       6-04:37       6-03:27       6-02:43       8-04:19      13-08:05      13-02:09       9-01:08       4-00:16               

   13.  Jalonen Jussi                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2      6-02:49       4-03:58       5-07:30       4-09:53      12-26:09      13-31:40      13-34:12      13-37:46      13-39:58      13-41:13      13-42:18      13-42:45         42:45    11:37   Jalonen Jussi
                                                      6-02:49       1-01:09       6-03:32       3-02:23      13-16:16      13-05:31       3-02:32       5-03:34       6-02:12       4-01:15       6-01:05      13-00:27               

522 3,74 km

                                                    1. (529 m)    2. (164 m)    3. (536 m)    4. (266 m)    5. (426 m)    6. (407 m)    7. (325 m)    8. (469 m)    9. (211 m)   10. (158 m)   11. (150 m)    12. (96 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Viilo Lasse                    Tampereen Pyrintö 8      4-02:42       3-03:52       3-07:40       3-09:22       1-12:23       1-15:04       1-17:16       1-20:12       1-21:39       1-22:36       1-23:30       1-23:48         23:48     6:21   Viilo Lasse
                                                      4-02:42       1-01:10       2-03:48       2-01:42       2-03:01       1-02:41       2-02:12       2-02:56       1-01:27       2-00:57       3-00:54       3-00:18               

    2.  Ahola Mikko                    Kangasala SK 1      5-02:55       8-04:41       5-08:05       4-09:42       3-13:31       3-16:15       3-18:29       3-21:01       2-22:33       2-23:26       2-24:08       2-24:21         24:21     6:30   Ahola Mikko
                                                      5-02:55       9-01:46       1-03:24       1-01:37       4-03:49       3-02:44       3-02:14       1-02:32       2-01:32       1-00:53       1-00:42       1-00:13               

    3.  Eerola Lotta                   Tampereen Pyrintö 2      5-02:55       5-04:06       4-08:02       5-09:52       2-12:49       2-15:31       2-17:38       2-20:38       3-23:24       3-24:27       3-25:20       3-25:41         25:41     6:52   Eerola Lotta
                                                      5-02:55       2-01:11       3-03:56       3-01:50       1-02:57       2-02:42       1-02:07       3-03:00       9-02:46       4-01:03       2-00:53      10-00:21               

    4.  Lehtinen Meiju                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3      8-03:18       7-04:38       6-09:02       6-10:55       4-14:40       4-18:03       4-20:42       4-24:27       4-26:19       4-27:20       4-28:33       4-28:51         28:51     7:42   Lehtinen Meiju
                                                      8-03:18       5-01:20       6-04:24       4-01:53       3-03:45       4-03:23       6-02:39       6-03:45       5-01:52       3-01:01      10-01:13       3-00:18               

    5.  Piippo Emil                    Kangasala SK 3      1-01:48       1-03:03       1-07:17       1-09:18       5-16:37       7-21:04       5-23:26       5-26:32       5-28:21       5-29:33       5-30:40       5-30:59         30:59     8:17   Piippo Emil
                                                      1-01:48       4-01:15       5-04:14       7-02:01       9-07:19       8-04:27       4-02:22       4-03:06       4-01:49       5-01:12       7-01:07       5-00:19               

    6.  Silmälä Vili                   Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2      2-02:01       2-03:15       2-07:21       1-09:18       6-16:39       5-21:01       6-23:35       6-26:41       6-28:25       6-29:42       6-30:43       6-31:02         31:02     8:17   Silmälä Vili
                                                      2-02:01       3-01:14       4-04:06       5-01:57      10-07:21       7-04:22       5-02:34       4-03:06       3-01:44       6-01:17       4-01:01       5-00:19               

    7.  Simola Reea                    Koovee 4       7-03:12       6-04:37       7-09:08       7-11:22       8-17:27       5-21:01       7-23:52       7-27:45       7-30:04       7-31:23       7-32:31       7-32:47         32:47     8:45   Simola Reea
                                                      7-03:12       6-01:25       7-04:31       8-02:14       8-06:05       5-03:34       8-02:51       7-03:53       6-02:19       7-01:19       8-01:08       2-00:16               

    8.  Välkki Lotta                   Tampereen Pyrintö 6      9-03:30       9-05:06       9-10:21       9-12:20       9-17:39       9-21:32       9-25:18       9-29:26       8-31:55       8-33:37       8-34:47       8-35:07         35:07     9:23   Välkki Lotta
                                                      9-03:30       7-01:36       8-05:15       6-01:59       6-05:19       6-03:53       9-03:46       8-04:08       7-02:29       9-01:42       9-01:10       9-00:20               

    9.  Ketola Kristian                Koovee 7       3-02:23       4-04:03       8-09:25       8-12:06       7-16:42       8-21:10       8-23:54       8-29:20       9-33:06       9-34:35       9-35:36       9-35:57         35:57     9:36   Ketola Kristian
                                                      3-02:23       8-01:40       9-05:22      10-02:41       5-04:36       9-04:28       7-02:44      11-05:26      11-03:46       8-01:29       4-01:01      10-00:21               

   10.  Leinamo Reetta                 Kalvolan Keihäs 1     11-04:16      10-06:32      10-12:34      10-15:02      10-21:06      10-25:44      10-30:33      10-35:50      10-40:15      10-42:12      10-43:40      10-43:59         43:59    11:45   Leinamo Reetta
                                                     11-04:16      11-02:16      10-06:02       9-02:28       7-06:04      10-04:38      12-04:49       9-05:17      12-04:25      10-01:57      12-01:28       5-00:19               

   11.  Asp Milja                      Kyrös-Rasti 3     12-14:38      12-16:42      12-23:58      12-26:55      11-34:30      11-39:18      11-43:12      11-48:32      11-51:07      11-53:10      11-54:16      11-54:35         44:35    11:55   Asp Milja
                                                     12-14:38      10-02:04      11-07:16      11-02:57      11-07:35      11-04:48      11-03:54      10-05:20       8-02:35      11-02:03       6-01:06       5-00:19               

   12.  Mattila Elisa                  Kyrös-Rasti 4     10-04:08      11-07:01      11-17:34      11-21:24      12-35:51      12-41:30      12-45:21      12-51:24      12-54:10      12-58:44    12-1:00:07    12-1:00:29       1:00:29    16:10   Mattila Elisa
                                                     10-04:08      12-02:53      12-10:33      12-03:50      12-14:27      12-05:39      10-03:51      12-06:03       9-02:46      12-04:34      11-01:23      12-00:22