HOV 2015 16.6.2015, Nokia, Rasti-Nokia

HOV2015

(3,1 + 2,8 + 2,8 + 2,2 + 3,7)

   1.     4 Tampereen Pyrintö 1                                            1:27:10           
            1 Ida Jussila                                  23:18   11.       23:18       11. 
            2 Akseli Pesu                                  12:45    2.       36:03        3. 
            3 Aapo Liponkoski                              11:42    2.       47:45        1. 
            4 Ilona Tikkakoski                             16:17    2.     1:04:02        2. 
            5 Mikko Eerola                                 23:08    3.     1:27:10        1. 
   2.     8 Tampereen Pyrintö 2                                            1:30:04    +02:54 
            1 Leo Matinheikki                              21:02    6.       21:02        6. 
            2 Eino Liponkoski                              14:16    5.       35:18        1. 
            3 Heikki Takala                                12:42    5.       48:00        4. 
            4 Silja Yli-Hietanen                           16:23    3.     1:04:23        3. 
            5 Lotta Eerola                                 25:41   11.     1:30:04        2. 
   3.     3 Koovee 1                                                       1:30:59    +03:49 
            1 Rosa Simola                                  23:21   12.       23:21       12. 
            2 Milo Konttila                                12:40    1.       36:01        2. 
            3 Hetta Niemelä                                11:45    3.       47:46        2. 
            4 Tuukka Kupiainen                             16:15    1.     1:04:01        1. 
            5 Otso Westerlund                              26:58   15.     1:30:59        3. 
   4.     1 Kangasala SK 1                                                 1:38:59    +11:49 
            1 Fanny Kukonlehto                             22:58    7.       22:58        7. 
            2 Kirsi Kontio                                 13:44    3.       36:42        5. 
            3 Venla Heinimaa                               14:47   18.       51:29        5. 
            4 Veera Olkkonen                               23:09   26.     1:14:38        6. 
            5 Mikko Ahola                                  24:21    6.     1:38:59        4. 
   5.     7 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1                                    1:41:31    +14:21 
            1 Heta Virtanen                                23:37   15.       23:37       15. 
            2 Ilari Skyttä                                 14:45    7.       38:22        8. 
            3 Saana Kuusinen                               13:10    7.       51:32        6. 
            4 Venla Imberg                                 25:01   33.     1:16:33       11. 
            5 Ville Laakso                                 24:58    9.     1:41:31        5. 
   6.    34 Koovee 6                                                       1:42:42    +15:32 
            1 Hilla Niemelä                                23:13   10.       23:13       10. 
            2 Johannes Taubert                             18:26   28.       41:39       13. 
            3 Iiro Pitkänen                                14:43   14.       56:22       13. 
            4 Pihla Häkkinen                               18:34    6.     1:14:56        8. 
            5 Antti Lammi                                  27:46   17.     1:42:42        6. 
   7.    23 Rasti-Nokia 1                                                  1:42:58    +15:48 
            1 Anni Järvinen                                29:21   33.       29:21       33. 
            2 Meri Talvitie                                17:26   25.       46:47       28. 
            3 Eino Lehtiniemi                              13:43    9.     1:00:30       22. 
            4 Lauri Isokallio                              18:48    7.     1:19:18       16. 
            5 Sakari Koivuniemi                            23:40    4.     1:42:58        7. 
   8.     9 Tampereen Pyrintö 3                                            1:44:04    +16:54 
            1 Salla Mustonen                               28:34   27.       28:34       27. 
            2 Eemil Koskinen                               13:46    4.       42:20       16. 
            3 Liisa Matinheikki                            15:23   20.       57:43       15. 
            4 Matias Mäenpää                               20:28    9.     1:18:11       14. 
            5 Arttu Vesterinen                             25:53   12.     1:44:04        8. 
   9.     5 Kangasala SK 2                                                 1:44:05    +16:55 
            1 Katri Kontio                                 27:13   24.       27:13       24. 
            2 Nuutti Vennelä                               15:29    8.       42:42       18. 
            3 Siiri Pajula                                 15:37   21.       58:19       17. 
            4 Tuomas Ahola                                 20:50   12.     1:19:09       15. 
            5 Kimmo Kontio                                 24:56    8.     1:44:05        9. 
  10.    18 Koovee 3                                                       1:44:48    +17:38 
            1 Vertti Laitinen                              21:00    5.       21:00        5. 
            2 Elias Schüle                                 16:23   18.       37:23        6. 
            3 Oona Kaikkonen                               15:04   19.       52:27        8. 
            4 Oliver Schüle                                22:34   22.     1:15:01        9. 
            5 Ella Skog                                    29:47   20.     1:44:48       10. 
  11.    15 Tarpian Suunta 1                                               1:45:54    +18:44 
            1 Tessa Salmia                                 23:31   14.       23:31       14. 
            2 Joonas Korhonen                              14:37    6.       38:08        7. 
            3 Emma-Riikka Laamanen                         16:35   26.       54:43       11. 
            4 Kalle Taura                                  22:03   17.     1:16:46       13. 
            5 Antti-Jussi Oksa                             29:08   19.     1:45:54       11. 
  12.    13 Tampereen Pyrintö 4                                            1:48:19    +21:09 
            1 Antti Rissanen                               20:47    2.       20:47        2. 
            2 Siiri Alakoski                               15:36   11.       36:23        4. 
            3 Ville Väliharju                              11:25    1.       47:48        3. 
            4 Konsta Raitanen                              27:04   37.     1:14:52        7. 
            5 Sara Kurth                                   33:27   30.     1:48:19       12. 
  13.     2 Valkeakosken Haka 1                                            1:49:37    +22:27 
            1 Milja Kiuru                                  34:49   42.       34:49       42. 
            2 Reetta Nieminen                              20:29   34.       55:18       38. 
            3 Juho Filppula                                16:02   24.     1:11:20       34. 
            4 Rauli Aho                                    16:40    4.     1:28:00       26. 
            5 Aaro Aho                                     21:37    2.     1:49:37       13. 
  14.    24 Tampereen Pyrintö 6                                            1:50:09    +22:59 
            1 Joonas Väliharju                             23:06    9.       23:06        9. 
            2 Pihla Myllykoski                             16:23   18.       39:29       10. 
            3 Aapo Mustajoki                               12:03    4.       51:32        6. 
            4 Otso Tukiainen                               23:30   27.     1:15:02       10. 
            5 Lotta Välkki                                 35:07   32.     1:50:09       14. 
  15.    21 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1                                     1:51:38    +24:28 
            1 Kasimir Niinimäki                            24:58   23.       24:58       23. 
            2 Kira Holmala                                 17:03   21.       42:01       15. 
            3 Vili Liukkonen                               17:52   33.       59:53       20. 
            4 Anton Vehkalahti                             21:03   14.     1:20:56       18. 
            5 Veera Haavisto                               30:42   23.     1:51:38       15. 
  16.    10 Koovee 2                                                       1:51:40    +24:30 
            1 Idaliina Kuusisto                            24:39   21.       24:39       21. 
            2 Hanni Koski                                  20:29   34.       45:08       22. 
            3 Jere Simola                                  13:06    6.       58:14       16. 
            4 Joona Yliaho                                 22:45   25.     1:20:59       21. 
            5 Eemi Konttila                                30:41   22.     1:51:40       16. 
  17.     6 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1                                         1:53:36    +26:26 
            1 Akseli Julkunen                              18:22    1.       18:22        1. 
            2 Alina Syrjälä                                22:27   42.       40:49       11. 
            3 Thomas Saarela                               13:29    8.       54:18       10. 
            4 Elmeri Syrjälä                               20:13    8.     1:14:31        5. 
            5 Anna Simola                                  39:05   38.     1:53:36       17. 
  18.    27 Koovee 4                                                       1:53:43    +26:33 
            1 Akseli Konttila                              28:39   28.       28:39       28. 
            2 Heidi Salonen                                16:47   20.       45:26       24. 
            3 Sakari Syrjälä                               13:51   10.       59:17       18. 
            4 Oliver Alajoutsi                             21:39   15.     1:20:56       18. 
            5 Reea Simola                                  32:47   28.     1:53:43       18. 
  18.    19 Kyrös-Rasti 1                                                  1:53:43    +26:33 
            1 Ennimaria Järventausta                       29:14   32.       29:14       32. 
            2 Johanna Naskali                              16:20   17.       45:34       25. 
            3 Waltteri Liuksiala                           14:46   17.     1:00:20       21. 
            4 Nico Toivanen                                20:32   10.     1:20:52       17. 
            5 Lauri Naskali                                32:51   29.     1:53:43       18. 
  20.    17 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3                                    1:54:57    +27:47 
            1 Matias Lautamäki                             24:16   19.       24:16       19. 
            2 Linnea Laakso                                18:59   31.       43:15       19. 
            3 Matias Immonen                               18:01   34.     1:01:16       23. 
            4 Inka Haikama                                 24:50   32.     1:26:06       24. 
            5 Meiju Lehtinen                               28:51   18.     1:54:57       20. 
  21.    25 Tampereen Pyrintö 7                                            1:54:58    +27:48 
            1 Olli Mustajoki                               23:05    8.       23:05        8. 
            2 Onni Liponkoski                              16:14   14.       39:19        9. 
            3 Emilia Schmidt                               14:37   12.       53:56        9. 
            4 Aaro Koskinen                                22:39   24.     1:16:35       12. 
            5 Kiia Roininen                                38:23   37.     1:54:58       21. 
  22.    29 Koovee 5                                                       1:55:19    +28:09 
            1 Joel Schüle                                  24:15   18.       24:15       18. 
            2 Mette Varjola                                17:33   26.       41:48       14. 
            3 Aleksi Ojala                                 14:34   11.       56:22       13. 
            4 Veikko Mäenpää                               24:35   30.     1:20:57       20. 
            5 Emmi Kortteinen                              34:22   31.     1:55:19       22. 
  23.    20 Tampereen Pyrintö 5                                            1:56:23    +29:13 
            1 Vilma Pesu                                   30:55   39.       30:55       39. 
            2 Sami Saarikko                                15:29    8.       46:24       27. 
            3 Saana Nieminen                               16:58   28.     1:03:22       24. 
            4 Jyry Tukiainen                               26:37   36.     1:29:59       29. 
            5 Juha Lilja                                   26:24   13.     1:56:23       23. 
  24.    30 Tampereen Pyrintö 8                                            1:56:32    +29:22 
            1 Anni Laine                                   29:04   30.       29:04       30. 
            2 Miro Sivonen                                 16:18   15.       45:22       23. 
            3 Oskari Verho                                 18:29   35.     1:03:51       26. 
            4 Kaisa Takala                                 28:53   39.     1:32:44       30. 
            5 Lasse Viilo                                  23:48    5.     1:56:32       24. 
  25.    32 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4                                    2:02:34    +35:24 
            1 Essi Metsälä                                 28:13   25.       28:13       25. 
            2 Olivia Lampinen                              18:41   30.       46:54       31. 
            3 Evelia Mettälä                               23:16   41.     1:10:10       32. 
            4 Reeta Virtanen                               22:34   22.     1:32:44       30. 
            5 Sanni Kuusinen                               29:50   21.     2:02:34       25. 
  26.    12 Kangasala SK (U) 4                                             2:05:57    +38:47 
            1 Vilhelm Toivonen                             20:55    4.       20:55        4. 
            2 Vilma Rantala                                20:40   37.       41:35       12. 
            3 Vili Olkkonen                                14:44   16.       56:19       12. 
            4 Niilo Väisänen                               17:34    5.     1:13:53        4. 
            5 Juho Leonsaari                               52:04   48.     2:05:57       26. 
  27.    28 Rasti-Nokia (U) 2                                              2:06:04    +38:54 
            1 Eemil Koskinen                               24:09   16.       24:09       16. 
            2 Kaarlo Kallio                                23:43   44.       47:52       33. 
            3 Mikael Kaukinen                              15:48   22.     1:03:40       25. 
            4 Miro Talvitie                                22:04   18.     1:25:44       23. 
            5 Tommi Valkolehto                             40:20   39.     2:06:04       27. 
  28.    14 Kalvolan Keihäs 1                                              2:06:17    +39:07 
            1 Valtteri Rantala                             29:32   35.       29:32       35. 
            2 Kalle Kulju                                  15:32   10.       45:04       21. 
            3 Nella Laine                                  14:42   13.       59:46       19. 
            4 Eevi Kulju                                   22:32   21.     1:22:18       22. 
            5 Reetta Leinamo                               43:59   44.     2:06:17       28. 
  29.    42 Koovee 8                                                       2:06:18    +39:08 
            1 Alisa Asp                                    30:55   39.       30:55       39. 
            2 Kaisla Häkkinen                              20:33   36.       51:28       35. 
            3 Kalle Ojala                                  14:43   14.     1:06:11       30. 
            4 Jenny Ojala                                  21:52   16.     1:28:03       27. 
            5 Jasper Alajoutsi                             38:15   36.     2:06:18       29. 
  30.    38 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5                                    2:07:52    +40:42 
            1 Maija Mäenpää                                29:40   38.       29:40       38. 
            2 Aurora Lampinen                              17:12   22.       46:52       30. 
            3 Heini Lehtinen                               19:17   36.     1:06:09       29. 
            4 Aleksi Ruoranen                              23:38   28.     1:29:47       28. 
            5 Jenna Leipijärvi                             38:05   35.     2:07:52       30. 
  31.    16 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2                                    2:08:54    +41:44 
            1 Outi Haikama                                 28:18   26.       28:18       26. 
            2 Emma Raimovaara                              18:33   29.       46:51       29. 
            3 Aksu Vuorensyrjä                             17:04   29.     1:03:55       27. 
            4 Janette Helen                                22:14   19.     1:26:09       25. 
            5 Jussi Jalonen                                42:45   40.     2:08:54       31. 
  32.    22 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2                                     2:09:38    +42:28 
            1 Susanna Koskensalo                           29:02   29.       29:02       29. 
            2 Tilda Tienari                                24:47   46.       53:49       37. 
            3 Aleksi Hallia                                17:38   31.     1:11:27       35. 
            4 Milla Aaltonen                               26:02   35.     1:37:29       32. 
            5 Atte Isolähteenmäki                          32:09   27.     2:09:38       32. 
  33.    26 Kalvolan Keihäs 2                                              2:11:45    +44:35 
            1 Sonja Leinamo                                23:27   13.       23:27       13. 
            2 Sara Kukkola                                 36:13   51.       59:40       42. 
            3 Linnea Ojala                                 17:45   32.     1:17:25       38. 
            4 Tuomas Leinamo                               22:27   20.     1:39:52       35. 
            5 Oskari Aumo                                  31:53   26.     2:11:45       33. 
  34.    48 Oriveden Ponnistus 1                                           2:15:36    +48:26 
            1 Johanna Jokinen                              29:30   34.       29:30       34. 
            2 Sara Jauhiainen                              17:25   24.       46:55       32. 
            3 Aaro Purimo                                  24:01   43.     1:10:56       33. 
            4 Jesse Purimo                                 28:00   38.     1:38:56       33. 
            5 Jimi Viita-Aho                               36:40   34.     2:15:36       34. 
  35.    35 Tampereen Pyrintö 9                                            2:23:15    +56:05 
            1 Outi Savisaari                               49:02   49.       49:02       49. 
            2 Hulda Mustajoki                              21:03   40.     1:10:05       49. 
            3 Arttu Ritala                                 23:45   42.     1:33:50       47. 
            4 Salla Valio                                  24:49   31.     1:58:39       46. 
            5 Miska Saarnijoki                             24:36    7.     2:23:15       35. 
  36.    54 Tampereen Pyrintö (U) 12                                       2:25:12    +58:02 
            1 Tommi Viilo                                  47:25   47.       47:25       47. 
            2 Aaro Niskala                                 23:38   43.     1:11:03       50. 
            3 Eetu Lehtovirta                              27:46   47.     1:38:49       50. 
            4 Aaro Lahikainen                              21:02   13.     1:59:51       47. 
            5 Ossi Mustonen                                25:21   10.     2:25:12       36. 
  37.    11 Kangasala SK 3                                                 2:28:03  +1:00:53 
            1 Linda Sainio                                 39:21   45.       39:21       45. 
            2 Eveliina Pajula                              20:00   33.       59:21       41. 
            3 Isabella Lillqvist                           19:50   37.     1:19:11       41. 
            4 Anni Rintanen                                37:53   47.     1:57:04       44. 
            5 Emil Piippo                                  30:59   24.     2:28:03       37. 
  38.    33 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2                                         2:29:35  +1:02:25 
            1 Siiri Julkunen                               55:27   52.       55:27       52. 
            2 Aurora Usva                                  21:01   39.     1:16:28       51. 
            3 Mikko Maijala                                21:29   40.     1:37:57       49. 
            4 Tuomas Rokka                                 20:36   11.     1:58:33       45. 
            5 Vili Silmälä                                 31:02   25.     2:29:35       38. 
  39.    37 Kyrös-Rasti 2                                                  2:30:34  +1:03:24 
            1 Julia Hirvonen                               29:37   36.       29:37       36. 
            2 Carita Kivimäki                              15:57   13.       45:34       25. 
            3 Joakim Majamäki                              20:03   38.     1:05:37       28. 
            4 Onni Sarvijärvi                              33:53   44.     1:39:30       34. 
            5 Netta Toivanen                               51:04   47.     2:30:34       39. 
  40.    53 Valkeakosken Haka (U) 3                                        2:31:19  +1:04:09 
            1 Ella Filppula                                50:30   50.       50:30       50. 
            2 Petja Vaismaa                                15:55   12.     1:06:25       47. 
            3 Katja Linnainmaa                             15:49   23.     1:22:14       44. 
            4 Elli Översti                                 42:06   50.     2:04:20       49. 
            5 Seeti Salonen                                26:59   16.     2:31:19       40. 
  41.    43 Kyrös-Rasti 3                                                  2:33:34  +1:06:24 
            1 Samuli Pulkkinen                             24:52   22.       24:52       22. 
            2 Sania Niemelä                                19:58   32.       44:50       20. 
            3 Veera Ala-Jaskara                            32:29   50.     1:17:19       37. 
            4 Eevariitta Järventausta                      31:40   42.     1:48:59       38. 
            5 Milja Asp                                    44:35   45.     2:33:34       41. 
  42.    45 Koovee (U) 9                                                   2:35:40  +1:08:30 
            1 Visa Salonen                                 29:38   37.       29:38       37. 
            2 Hertta Taubert                               20:42   38.       50:20       34. 
            3 Emma Ahvenjärvi                              16:30   25.     1:06:50       31. 
            4 Miska Mäntylä                                37:53   47.     1:44:43       36. 
            5 Topias Taubert                               50:57   46.     2:35:40       42. 
  43.    40 Koovee 7                                                       2:36:03  +1:08:53 
            1 Rita Simola                                  30:58   41.       30:58       41. 
            2 Väinö Hälli                                  28:18   48.       59:16       40. 
            3 Lotta Varjola                                28:16   48.     1:27:32       46. 
            4 Henri Suojanen                               32:34   43.     2:00:06       48. 
            5 Kristian Ketola                              35:57   33.     2:36:03       43. 
  44.    39 Rasti-Nokia (U) 3                                              2:37:12  +1:10:02 
            1 Rasmus Mäkipää                               24:12   17.       24:12       17. 
            2 Sampo Syväterä                               18:25   27.       42:37       17. 
            3 Jere Pakarinen                               36:07   52.     1:18:44       40. 
            4 Sini Viitala                                 35:08   45.     1:53:52       41. 
            5 Sarianna Pinola                              43:20   43.     2:37:12       44. 
  45.    47 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (U) 4                                     2:39:43  +1:12:33 
            1 Benjamin Saarela                             24:26   20.       24:26       20. 
            2 Tiuku Suomi                                  36:35   52.     1:01:01       44. 
            3 Oskari Pohjalainen                           20:13   39.     1:21:14       43. 
            4 Pauliina Nurmo                               35:31   46.     1:56:45       43. 
            5 Anni Pohjalainen                             42:58   42.     2:39:43       45. 
  46.    52 Tarpian Suunta 2                                               2:43:00  +1:15:50 
            1 Laura Laukkanen                              35:05   43.       35:05       43. 
            2 Elias Taura                                  17:16   23.       52:21       36. 
            3 Antti Riikonen                               25:54   45.     1:18:15       39. 
            4 Tuulia Laukkanen                             31:36   41.     1:49:51       39. 
            5 Tuuli Salmia                                 53:09   49.     2:43:00       46. 
  47.    44 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (U) 4                                 2:43:21  +1:16:11 
            1 Ida Isolähteenmäki                           47:32   48.       47:32       48. 
            2 Ville Vehkalahti                             16:18   15.     1:03:50       46. 
            3 Emma Vehkalahti                              16:44   27.     1:20:34       42. 
            4 Verneri Asell                                25:01   33.     1:45:35       37. 
            5 Aleksiina Asell                              57:46   50.     2:43:21       47. 
  48.    31 Valkeakosken Haka 2                                            2:48:23  +1:21:13 
            1 Kia Pöytäkivi                                53:04   51.       53:04       51. 
            2 Henriikka Kiuru                              29:50   49.     1:22:54       52. 
            3 Toivo Rusanen                                34:44   51.     1:57:38       51. 
            4 Lauri Nieminen                               23:51   29.     2:21:29       50. 
            5 Ilmari Aho                                   26:54   14.     2:48:23       48. 
  49.    36 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (U) 3                                     3:07:36  +1:40:26 
            1 Emmi Pohjalainen                             39:38   46.       39:38       46. 
            2 Anni Rokka                                   24:05   45.     1:03:43       45. 
            3 Aku Kilpinen                                 32:17   49.     1:36:00       48. 
            4 Tyko Suomi                                   48:47   51.     2:24:47       51. 
            5 Matias Rokka                                 42:49   41.     3:07:36       49. 
  50.    46 Kyrös-Rasti 4                                                  4:46:27  +3:19:17 
            1 Elias Haavisto                             1:51:06   53.     1:51:06       53. 
            2 Santra Liuksiala                             27:12   47.     2:18:18       53. 
            3 Silja Kylä-Nikkilä                           27:03   46.     2:45:21       52. 
            4 Eero Naskali                               1:00:37   52.     3:45:58       52. 
            5 Elisa Mattila                              1:00:29   51.     4:46:27       50. 
   -     41 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (U) 3                                    Hyl.           
            1 Maria Koskensalo                             29:06   31.       29:06       31. 
            2 Tami Pohjonen                                38:40   53.     1:07:46       48. 
            3 Roope Savisto                                Kesk.                             
            4 Nora Riitaoja                                Kesk.                             
            5 Ida Kurri                                    20:23    1.