Lähtöajat sarjoittain

Tulostettava sivu

XX Junnukisat 28.5.2017 Nokia (päivitetty 27.5. klo 21.00)

Lähtöluettelo

 

H16 D16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10 D10 H12TR D12TR H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR H10RRS D10RRS H8RRS D8RRS

H16 3,13 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 20

  200     11:15   99153  190002   Talvitie Miro                       RaN                                 
  201     11:17   38888  209025   Aumo Oskari                         Keihäs                              
  202     11:19   35862  501423   Naskali Lauri                       KyRa                                
  203     11:21  109028  223444   Hihnala Henrik                      Koovee                              
  204     11:23  100082  190111   Mäkipää Rasmus                      RaN                                 

D16 3,13 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 20

  205     11:01   38265  195360   Hirvonen Julia                      KyRa                                
  206     11:03   99600   45381   Honkala Kia                         Koovee                              
  207     11:05   15796  203818   Liuksiala Wilhelmiina               KyRa                                
  208     11:07   90911  180669   Leinamo Sonja                       Keihäs                              
  209     11:09  107955  236579   Mäki Sofia                          Koovee                              
  210     11:11   35859  208408   Järventausta Ennimaria              KyRa                                
  211     11:13  108340  229734   Rajala Daniela                      Koovee                              

H14 2,58 km

osallistujia: 17   rasteja: 16

  212     11:15  102582  203950   Alajoutsi Oliver                    Koovee                              
  213     11:17   96314  229193   Kaukinen Mikael                     RaN                                 
  214     11:19   90887  207064   Rantala Valtteri                    Keihäs                              
  215     11:21   91474  190904   Kupiainen Tuukka                    Koovee                              
  216     11:23   97707  222358   Tukiainen Otso                      TP                                  
  217     11:25  100917  114617   Nieminen Lauri                      VaHa                                
  218     11:27   35070  202941   Isokallio Lauri                     RaN                                 
  219     11:29   33426  182799   Takala Heikki                       TP                                  
  220     11:31  110000  229001   Hihnala Eeli                        Koovee                              
  221     11:33   99927  216231   Purimo Jesse                        OrPo                                
  222     11:35   96219  196231   Raitanen Konsta                     TP                                  
  223     11:37  102727  219045   Yliaho Joona                        Koovee                              
  224     11:39   95753  180275   Lehtiniemi Eino                     RaN                                 
  225     11:41   38287  161652   Mäenpää Matias                      TP                                  
  226     11:43   37243  203695   Liuksiala Waltteri                  KyRa                                
  227     11:45   91652  215305   Suomalainen Mikko                   KangSK                              
  228     11:47   97708  214200   Tukiainen Jyry                      TP                                  

D14 1,98 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 13

  229     11:16   99248   56833   Lehtinen Saima                      KyRa                                
  230     11:18   91072  182928   Leppänen Netta                      Keihäs                              
  231     11:20   91738  184771   Simola Rita                         Koovee                              
  232     11:22   38062  182905   Häkkinen Pihla                      TP                                  
  233     11:24   38955  177383   Aaltonen Milla                      IkNV                                
  234     11:26   21625  189654   Kontio Katri                        KangSK                              
  235     11:28   10050  193924   Yli-Hietanen Silja                  TP                                  
  236     11:30   95729  195139   Ojala Jenny                         Koovee                              

H13 2,58 km

osallistujia: 12   rasteja: 16

  237     12:07   99200  203083   Äärilä Joonas                       RaN                                 
  238     12:09   90912  197548   Leinamo Tuomas                      Keihäs                              
  239     12:11   36096  222504   Suojanen Henri                      Koovee                              
  240     12:13   39149  169042   Syrjälä Elmeri                      LHR                                 
  241     12:15   95080  181619   Liponkoski Aapo                     TP                                  
  242     12:17  101708  205759   Syrjälä Sakari                      Koovee                              
  243     12:19          227208   Koskinen Mikael                                                         
  244     12:21  102324  207141   Taura Kalle                         TarpSu                              
  245     12:23   38679  203349   Pitkänen Iiro                       Koovee                              
  246     12:25   37538  202020   Välkki Totte                        TP                                  
  247     12:27   95664  182473   Toivanen Nico                       IkNV                                
  248     12:29   38935  230880   Aho Rauli                           VaHa                                

D13 1,98 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 13

  249     11:51   12766  203125   Matinheikki Liisa                   TP                                  
  250     11:53   38603  159794   Olkkonen Veera                      KangSK                              
  251     11:55   36104  189332   Valio Salla                         TP                                  
  252     11:57   95146  179769   Yli-Futka Amanda                    UlvUra                              
  253     11:59   99487  191483   Laine Noora                         TP                                  
  254     12:01  102417  205296   Aalto Aura                          TP                                  
  255     12:03  102728   82596   Yliaho Iiris                        Koovee                              
  256     12:05   10056  208433   Schmidt Emilia                      TP                                  

H12 1,60 km

osallistujia: 25   rasteja: 10

  257     12:07   95326  195379   Sivonen Miro                        TP                                  
  258     12:08  102144  201923   Suomi Tyko                          LHR                                 
  259     12:09   95081  183041   Liponkoski Eino                     TP                                  
  260     12:10   97281  184772   Simola Jere                         Koovee                              
  261     12:11  102365  202931   Lehtovirta Eetu                     TP                                  
  262     12:12   39783  232635   Uusitalo Joni                       KangSK                              
  263     12:13   91288  213887   Riikonen Aatos                      TP                                  
  264     12:14   97519  204322   Kulju Kalle                         Keihäs                              
  265     12:15  102642  190464   Ritala Arttu                        TP                                  
  266     12:16   91760  235348   Taubert Johannes                    Koovee                              
  267     12:17   39295  229562   Lahikainen Aaro                     TP                                  
  268     12:18   37705  220694   Vennelä Nuutti                      KangSK                              
  269     12:19     569  183053   Kuusisto Olli                       Koovee                              
  270     12:20   39212  221030   Konttila Milo                       TP                                  
  271     12:21  111352  135004   Punto Eetu                          RaN                                 
  272     12:22   91279  203745   Koivunen Visa                       KangSK                              
  273     12:23  102767  155106   Kenttämies Eevert                   Koovee                              
  274     12:24  100389  194271   Koskinen Eemil                      TP                                  
  275     12:25  104054  208224   Niemelä Leevi                       KangSK                              
  276     12:26   95728  190687   Ojala Aleksi                        Koovee                              
  277     12:27   99474  216199   Vaasvainio Verneri                  TP                                  
  278     12:28   91458  191650   Immonen Matias                      HlS                                 
  279     12:29   95727  166827   Ojala Kalle                         Koovee                              
  280     12:30   95082  183565   Liponkoski Onni                     TP                                  
  463     12:31               0 L Niemelä Julius                                                          

D12 1,60 km

osallistujia: 26   rasteja: 10

  281     11:31  100918  150785   Nieminen Reetta                     VaHa                                
  282     11:32    4028  188562   Kontio Kirsi                        KangSK                              
  283     11:33    6018  190518   Salonen Heidi                       Koovee                              
  284     11:34   97516  201470   Leppänen Sara                       Keihäs                              
  285     11:35   36215  228615   Rintanen Anni                       TP                                  
  286     11:36   99097  180177   Niemelä Sania                       KyRa                                
  287     11:37  105817  500467   Rantanen Annika                     Koovee                              
  288     11:38   97731  185139   Häkkinen Kaisla                     TP                                  
  289     11:39  102318  203815   Rajala Ella                         TarpSu                              
  290     11:40  104954   48487   Punto Elli                          RaN                                 
  291     11:41  102357  203781   Väistökoski Meri                    TP                                  
  292     11:42   94280  176935   Holmala Kira                        IkNV                                
  293     11:43  103231  208399   Laamanen Emma-Riikka                TarpSu                              
  294     11:44  104638  215606   Haanpää Venla                       TP                                  
  295     11:45  102702  205327   Raimovaara Emma                     HlS                                 
  296     11:46   97523  204319   Kulju Eevi                          Keihäs                              
  297     11:47  108525  501054   Davidsson Linnéa                    TP                                  
  298     11:48  100081  500448   Viitanen Olivia                     RaN                                 
  299     11:49   99705  195394   Rajala Saara                        TarpSu                              
  300     11:50  102665  502566   Lampinen Siina                      TP                                  
  301     11:51  101046  206730   Kaikkonen Oona                      Koovee                              
  302     11:52   99152  190110   Talvitie Meri                       RaN                                 
  303     11:53  102361  209258   Alakoski Siiri                      TP                                  
  304     11:54   95662   48670   Naskali Johanna                     KyRa                                
  305     11:55  104020  196209   Lillqvist Isabella                  KangSK                              
  306     11:56  107252  502369   Lampinen Pihla                      TP                                  

H10 1,05 km

osallistujia: 12   rasteja: 8

  345     10:59   92024       0 L Vartiala Oskari                     RaN                                 
  307     11:04   96884  230319   Riikonen Eevert                     TP                                  
  308     11:05   99060  189999   Syväterä Sampo                      RaN                                 
  309     11:06   98652  224531   Koivunen Panu                       KangSK                              
  310     11:07  102643  204235   Ritala Samu                         TP                                  
  311     11:08   99054  189903   Kallio Kaarlo                       RaN                                 
  312     11:09  102826       0 L Pihkoluoma Kalle                    KyRa                                
  313     11:10  105816  217149   Skyttä Akseli                       TP                                  
  314     11:11  107475   41108   Sipilä Miko                         KangSK                              
  315     11:12   91210  180150   Pakarinen Jere                      RaN                                 
  316     11:13  106592  236946   Tirronen Viljo                      TP                                  
  317     11:14  104785  200894   Hämäläinen Aaro                     KangSK                              

D10 1,05 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 8

  318     11:00   97471  190203   Syrjälä Alina                       LHR                                 
  319     11:01  106030  170172   Järvenpää Seela                     TP                                  
  320     11:02   92032  201201   Koski Hanni                         Koovee                              
  321     11:03  102712  204128   Koskinen Iida                       RaN                                 

H12TR 0,89 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 7

  322     12:18  105682  502021   Pinta Leevi                         Koovee                              
  323     12:19   99928  204030   Purimo Aaro                         OrPo                                
  324     12:20  102616   53347   Honkala Noa                         Koovee                              
  325     12:21  102484  215557   Harju Tuomas                        RaN                                 
  326     12:22  102323  207925   Taura Elias                         TarpSu                              
  327     12:23  110001  232725   Hihnala Konsta                      Koovee                              

D12TR 0,89 km

osallistujia: 10   rasteja: 7

  328     11:57  105676   41151   Sipilä Mia                          KangSK                              
  329     11:58  102930  217179   Lauttajärvi Siiri                   VaHa                                
  330     11:59  100060  230204   Kiviniemi Pihla                     KyRa                                
  331     12:00   96888  502422   Suomalainen Karoliina               KangSK                              
  332     12:01  106816  222196   Laaksonen Unna                      TP                                  
  333     12:02   99406  231947   Ala-Jaskara Veera                   KyRa                                
  334     12:03  102808  228608   Mäntylä Irinja                      RaN                                 
  335     12:04  104448  235362   Pitkänen Sinna                      TP                                  
  336     12:05  102822       0 L Liuksiala Santra                    KyRa                                
  337     12:06          157526   Säteri Milla                                                            

H10RR 1,48 km

osallistujia: 19   rasteja: 6

  338     11:58  102714  215139   Paananen Toivo                      RaN                                 
  339     11:59  104021  218780   Lillqvist Erik                      KangSK                              
  340     12:00           82650   Peltotalo Vilho                     HlS                                 
  341     12:01  110851  214883   Vähä-Ypyä Elias                     Koovee                              
  342     12:02  104922  207248   Rosenström Juho                     KangSK                              
  343     12:03  105283  221891   Ovaska Aleksi                       TarpSu                              
  344     12:04   97705  226707   Pitkänen Niko                       Koovee                              
  346     12:06  102824  231547   Ala-Jaskara Eero                    KyRa                                
  347     12:07  109519  190566   Mäkelä Konsta                       Koovee                              
  348     12:08  106233   41687   Ahtola Touko                        KangSK                              
  349     12:09  103917  218779   Patovisti Alexander                 Keihäs                              
  350     12:10  108266  501636   Kinnunen Onni                       PäLuLu                              
  351     12:11  111031  229357   Göransson Niklas                    HlS                                 
  352     12:12  108134  228741   Szanti Elias                        TP                                  
  353     12:13  107497  503257   Uusitalo Tami                       KangSK                              
  354     12:14  111128  236562   Pienimäki Nemo                      Koovee                              
  355     12:15   95630  191629   Lemberg Anton                       TP                                  
  356     12:16  107991   41181   Anttila Alvari                      KangSK                              
  357     12:17   97729  222305   Lautamäki Topias                    HlS                                 

D10RR 1,48 km

osallistujia: 31   rasteja: 6

  358     11:27  110229  232438   Honkala Emmi                        KangSK                              
  359     11:28  105214   46050   Maja Adele                          KyRa                                
  360     11:29   99837       0 L Jokinen Juliet                      RaN                                 
  361     11:30  110699   95030   Mustonen Vilma                      KangSK                              
  362     11:31  105710  135680   Juslin Lumi                         Koovee                              
  363     11:32  102823  227972   Liuksiala Tilta-Maria               KyRa                                
  364     11:33  106552  214884   Koskinen Aino                       TP                                  
  365     11:34   95602   74715   Niemenmaa Meeri                     IkNV                                
  366     11:35   95699  215501   Salmia Kaisla                       TarpSu                              
  367     11:36  103889  217199   Lauttajärvi Lotta                   VaHa                                
  368     11:37   99841  203256   Viitanen Julia                      RaN                                 
  369     11:38  105876  226595   Laamanen Karoliina                  TarpSu                              
  370     11:39  102543   42606   Liuha Vilma                         KangSK                              
  371     11:40  108500       0 L Mäkelä Ilona                        Koovee                              
  372     11:41  102319  215334   Rajala Venla                        TarpSu                              
  373     11:42  108378  228792   Isoaho Peppilotta                   S-JKL                               
  374     11:43  103180  209800   Yliaho Reetta                       Koovee                              
  375     11:44  102145  227760   Suomi Tiuku                         LHR                                 
  376     11:45  101794  205847   Vallittu Tuuli                      KangSK                              
  377     11:46  104093  219049   Patovisti Merinna                   Keihäs                              
  378     11:47  102366  203226   Lehtovirta Saana                    TP                                  
  379     11:48  102584  228968   Jormanainen Tuuli                   KangSK                              
  380     11:49   95487  228996   Kuoppala Selma                      TarpSu                              
  381     11:50           82852   Jokimäki Siiri                      HlS                                 
  382     11:51  102777  190835   Pyhtilä Neea                        KyRa                                
  383     11:52  102721       0 L Kivioja Roosa                       KangSK                              
  384     11:53  104842  191772   Taubert Hertta                      Koovee                              
  385     11:54   99318  178116   Hämeen-Anttila Elsa                 RaN                                 
  386     11:55  111208       0 L Rannikko Emilia                     KangSK                              
  387     11:56  106410  230464   Mariani Sandra                      Koovee                              
  388     11:57  108167  182552   Mäntylä Venja                       RaN                                 

H8RR 1,48 km

osallistujia: 14   rasteja: 6

  389     11:13  110576  236060   Martikainen Joonatan                KangSK                              
  390     11:14  111112  502756   Vuorenmaa Joona                     Koovee                              
  391     11:15  102710  501525   Syrjälä Vilho                       LHR                                 
  392     11:16   95628  230364   Backman Voitto                      KangSK                              
  393     11:17  102744  190003   Kallio Otso                         RaN                                 
  394     11:18  104067  222340   Koski Konsta                        Koovee                              
  395     11:19  104923  199721   Rosenström Aapo                     KangSK                              
  396     11:20          227954   Olenius Olavi                       HS                                  
  397     11:21  107954  234987   Keski-Sikkilä Ilmari                KangSK                              
  398     11:22  105352  216443   Vigren Valtteri                     Koovee                              
  399     11:23  105940       0 L Niemelä Simi                        KyRa                                
  400     11:24  104065  188585   Koivunen Lassi                      KangSK                              
  401     11:25  108532       0 L Mamia Arttu                         Koovee                              
  402     11:26  102697  155809   Liuha Eino                          KangSK                              

D8RR 1,48 km

osallistujia: 14   rasteja: 6

  467     10:59               0 L Palmroth Rianna                     Keihäs                              
  403     11:00  104951  215331   Hämeen-Anttila Suvi                 RaN                                 
  404     11:01  110970       0 L Peltola Elli                        VaHa                                
  405     11:02   99687  150705   Mäntytörmä Seela                    Keihäs                              
  406     11:03  104950  202619   Hämeen-Anttila Salla                RaN                                 
  407     11:04           85025   Peltotalo Alma                      HlS                                 
  408     11:05          237362   Salamäki Eevi                       HS                                  
  409     11:06   97515  207049   Kukkola Sara                        Keihäs                              
  410     11:07  107905  221264   Mennala Venla                       HlS                                 
  411     11:08  108377  228770   Isoaho Pinjasisko                   S-JKL                               
  412     11:09  103901  221579   Kulju Silva                         Keihäs                              
  413     11:10  104901  229039   Pyhtilä Vilma                       KyRa                                
  414     11:11  104416  215221   Lehti Lumi                          Koovee                              
  415     11:12  104681   45164   Kölhi Aada                          VaHa                                

H10RRS 1,48 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 6

  416     12:26  108346   53345   Nummela Onni                        Koovee                              
  417     12:28  105022   41168   Katavisto Matias                    KangSK                              
  418     12:30   95021  180657   Ahvenjärvi Olli                     Koovee                              

D10RRS 1,48 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 6

  419     12:22  102359  177008   Reunamäki Iida                      Koovee                              
  420     12:24  105021  228610   Kiviniemi Silja                     KyRa                                

H8RRS 1,48 km

osallistujia: 21   rasteja: 6

  421     11:40  106925  501813   Kujansuu Tapio                      Koovee                              
  422     11:42  110907       0 L Vartiala Valtteri                   RaN                                 
  423     11:44  110330       0 L Rosenström Otto                     KangSK                              
  424     11:46  104417  215220   Lehti Loisto                        Koovee                              
  425     11:48  109515  230300   Raimovaara Leo                      HlS                                 
  426     11:50  110230  232439   Honkala Niilo                       KangSK                              
  427     11:52  110270  502037   Pietilä Milo                        Koovee                              
  428     11:54  110704       0 L Ala-Jaskara Aaro                    KyRa                                
  429     11:56  109514  182726   Backman Antto                       KangSK                              
  430     11:58           45982   Ovaska Nooa                         RaN                                 
  431     12:00  102360  210769   Reunamäki Henrik                    Koovee                              
  432     12:02           82851   Reinikainen Eero                    HlS                                 
  433     12:04  106071  221917   Syväterä Otso                       RaN                                 
  434     12:06  107577  222347   Pietilä Luka                        Koovee                              
  435     12:08  108267  501635   Kinnunen Veli                       PäLuLu                              
  436     12:10  107005  218908   Bonden Sisu                         RaN                                 
  437     12:12  110234   53342   Mariani Frank                       Koovee                              
  438     12:14  107947   46650   Väätäinen Valtteri                  TarpSu                              
  439     12:16  107006  215389   Bonden Pyry                         RaN                                 
  440     12:18  105784   44535   Mäntytörmä Eeli                     Keihäs                              
  441     12:20          183617   Olenius Jaakko                                                          

D8RRS 1,48 km

osallistujia: 23   rasteja: 6

  442     11:00  106632  208045   Tähtinen Amanda                     Keihäs                              
  443     11:02           82609   Göransson Alisa                     HlS                                 
  444     11:04  107693  236612   Kytölä Catta                        KyRa                                
  445     11:06          190592   Piittala Pinja                      RaN                                 
  446     11:08  109640  227971   Rämälä Vappu                        TP                                  
  447     11:10  108530  194126   Heikkilä Silja                      Koovee                              
  448     11:12  110721   45973   Pakarinen Mette                     RaN                                 
  449     11:14  105215   46049   Maja Matilda                        KyRa                                
  450     11:16          234880   Isoaho Pihlariina                                                       
  451     11:18               0 L Salamäki Venla                      HS                                  
  452     11:20  105221  217490   Tamminen Anna                       KyRa                                
  453     11:22  106926  501814   Kujansuu Hellin                     Koovee                              
  454     11:24  107946  503758   Väätäinen Aino                      TarpSu                              
  465     11:25           35451   Latvala Minttu                      RaN                                 
  455     11:26  104682  205725   Kölhi Eevi                          VaHa                                
  466     11:27               0 L Palmroth Mette                      Keihäs                              
  456     11:28  104637  221872   Vallittu Sini                       KangSK                              
  464     11:29           45958   Latvala Inka                        RaN                                 
  457     11:30  110720  180303   Pakarinen Moona                     RaN                                 
  458     11:32  105020   40742   Lepistö Kaisa                       KyRa                                
  459     11:34  111219       0 L Rannikko Amanda                     KangSK                              
  460     11:36  111308       0 L Saarinen Siiri                      RaN                                 
  461     11:38  108296  214256   Lemberg Annika                      TP