Ilmoittautuneet sarjoittain

Tulostettava sivu

XX Junnukisat 28.5.2017 Nokia

Ilmoittautuneet

 

H16 D16 H14 D14 H13 D13 H12 D12 H10 D10 H12TR D12TR H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR H10RRS D10RRS H8RRS D8RRS

H16

osallistujia: 6

  38888 Aumo Oskari                    2002  209025   Keihäs 
 109028 Hihnala Henrik                 2001  223444   Koovee 
 100082 Mäkipää Rasmus                 2001  190111   RaN 
  35862 Naskali Lauri                  2001  501423   KyRa 
  15881 Niinimäki Kasimir              2002  209662   IkNV 
  99153 Talvitie Miro                  2002  190002   RaN 

D16

osallistujia: 7

  38265 Hirvonen Julia                 2001  195360   KyRa 
  99600 Honkala Kia                    2002   45381   Koovee 
  35859 Järventausta Ennimaria         2001  208408   KyRa 
  90911 Leinamo Sonja                  2002  180669   Keihäs 
  15796 Liuksiala Wilhelmiina          2001  203818   KyRa 
 107955 Mäki Sofia                     2002  236579   Koovee 
 108340 Rajala Daniela                 2002  229734   Koovee 

H14

osallistujia: 17

 102582 Alajoutsi Oliver               2003  203950   Koovee 
 110000 Hihnala Eeli                   2003  229001   Koovee 
  35070 Isokallio Lauri                2003  202941   RaN 
  96314 Kaukinen Mikael                2003  229193   RaN 
  91474 Kupiainen Tuukka               2003  190904   Koovee 
  95753 Lehtiniemi Eino                2003  180275   RaN 
  37243 Liuksiala Waltteri             2003  203695   KyRa 
  38287 Mäenpää Matias                 2003  161652   TP 
 100917 Nieminen Lauri                 2003  114617   VaHa 
  99927 Purimo Jesse                   2003  216231   OrPo 
  96219 Raitanen Konsta                2003  196231   TP 
  90887 Rantala Valtteri               2003  207064   Keihäs 
  91652 Suomalainen Mikko              2003  215305   KangSK 
  33426 Takala Heikki                  2003  182799   TP 
  97708 Tukiainen Jyry                 2003  214200   TP 
  97707 Tukiainen Otso                 2003  222358   TP 
 102727 Yliaho Joona                   2003  219045   Koovee 

D14

osallistujia: 6

  38062 Häkkinen Pihla                 2003  182905   TP 
  21625 Kontio Katri                   2003  189654   KangSK 
  91072 Leppänen Netta                 2003  182928   Keihäs 
  95729 Ojala Jenny                    2003  195139   Koovee 
  91738 Simola Rita                    2003  184771   Koovee 
  10050 Yli-Hietanen Silja             2003  193924   TP 

H13

osallistujia: 11

  38935 Aho Rauli                      2004  230880   VaHa 
        Koskinen Mikael                      227208     
  90912 Leinamo Tuomas                 2004  197548   Keihäs 
  95080 Liponkoski Aapo                2004  181619   TP 
  38679 Pitkänen Iiro                  2004  203349   Koovee 
  36096 Suojanen Henri                 2004  222504   Koovee 
  39149 Syrjälä Elmeri                 2004  169042   LHR 
 101708 Syrjälä Sakari                 2004  205759   Koovee 
 102324 Taura Kalle                    2004  207141   TarpSu 
  95664 Toivanen Nico                  2004  182473   IkNV 
  99200 Äärilä Joonas                  2004  203083   RaN 

D13

osallistujia: 8

 102417 Aalto Aura                     2004  205296   TP 
  99487 Laine Noora                    2004  191483   TP 
  12766 Matinheikki Liisa              2004  203125   TP 
  38603 Olkkonen Veera                 2004  159794   KangSK 
  10056 Schmidt Emilia                 2004  208433   TP 
  36104 Valio Salla                    2004  189332   TP 
  95146 Yli-Futka Amanda                          0 L   
 102728 Yliaho Iiris                   2004   82596   Koovee 

H12

osallistujia: 24

  91458 Immonen Matias                 2005  191650   HlS 
 102767 Kenttämies Eevert              2005  155106   Koovee 
  91279 Koivunen Visa                  2005  203745   KangSK 
  39212 Konttila Milo                  2005  221030   TP 
 100389 Koskinen Eemil                 2006  194271   TP 
  97519 Kulju Kalle                    2006  204322   Keihäs 
    569 Kuusisto Olli                  2006  183053   Koovee 
  39295 Lahikainen Aaro                2005  229562   TP 
 102365 Lehtovirta Eetu                2006  202931   TP 
  95081 Liponkoski Eino                2006  183041   TP 
  95082 Liponkoski Onni                2006  183565   TP 
 104054 Niemelä Leevi                  2005  208224   KangSK 
  95728 Ojala Aleksi                   2005  190687   Koovee 
  95727 Ojala Kalle                    2005  166827   Koovee 
 111352 Punto Eetu                     2005  135004   RaN 
  91288 Riikonen Aatos                 2006  213887   TP 
 102642 Ritala Arttu                   2006  190464   TP 
  97281 Simola Jere                    2005  184772   Koovee 
  95326 Sivonen Miro                   2005  195379   TP 
 102144 Suomi Tyko                     2005  201923   LHR 
  91760 Taubert Johannes               2006  235348   Koovee 
  39783 Uusitalo Joni                  2006  232635   KangSK 
  99474 Vaasvainio Verneri             2005  216199   TP 
  37705 Vennelä Nuutti                 2005  220694   KangSK 

D12

osallistujia: 24

 104638 Haanpää Venla                  2006  215606   TP 
  94280 Holmala Kira                   2006  176935   IkNV 
  97731 Häkkinen Kaisla                2006  185139   TP 
 101046 Kaikkonen Oona                 2005  206730   Koovee 
   4028 Kontio Kirsi                   2005  188562   KangSK 
  97523 Kulju Eevi                     2005  204319   Keihäs 
 103231 Laamanen Emma-Riikka           2005  208399   TarpSu 
 107252 Lampinen Pihla                 2006  502369   TP 
 102665 Lampinen Siina                 2006  502566   TP 
  97516 Leppänen Sara                  2006  201470   Keihäs 
 104020 Lillqvist Isabella             2005  196209   KangSK 
  95662 Naskali Johanna                2006   48670   KyRa 
  99097 Niemelä Sania                  2006  180177   KyRa 
 100918 Nieminen Reetta                2006  150785   VaHa 
 104954 Punto Elli                     2005   48487   RaN 
 102702 Raimovaara Emma                2006  205327   HlS 
 102318 Rajala Ella                    2005  203815   TarpSu 
  99705 Rajala Saara                   2005  195394   TarpSu 
 105817 Rantanen Annika                2006  500467   Koovee 
  36215 Rintanen Anni                  2005  228615   TP 
   6018 Salonen Heidi                  2006  190518   Koovee 
  99152 Talvitie Meri                  2005  190110   RaN 
 100081 Viitanen Olivia                2005  500448   RaN 
 102357 Väistökoski Meri               2006  203781   TP 

H10

osallistujia: 11

 104785 Hämäläinen Aaro                2007  200894   KangSK 
  99054 Kallio Kaarlo                  2007  189903   RaN 
  98652 Koivunen Panu                  2007  224531   KangSK 
  91210 Pakarinen Jere                 2007  180150   RaN 
 102826 Pihkoluoma Kalle               2007       0 L KyRa 
  96884 Riikonen Eevert                2008  230319   TP 
 102643 Ritala Samu                    2008  204235   TP 
 107475 Sipilä Miko                    2007   41108   KangSK 
 105816 Skyttä Akseli                  2007  217149   TP 
  99060 Syväterä Sampo                 2007  189999   RaN 
 106592 Tirronen Viljo                 2007  236946   TP 

D10

osallistujia: 3

 106030 Järvenpää Seela                2007  170172   TP 
  92032 Koski Hanni                    2007  201201   Koovee 
 102712 Koskinen Iida                  2008  204128   RaN 

H12TR

osallistujia: 6

 102484 Harju Tuomas                   2006  215557   RaN 
 110001 Hihnala Konsta                 2006  232725   Koovee 
 102616 Honkala Noa                    2006   53347   Koovee 
 105682 Pinta Leevi                    2006  502021   Koovee 
  99928 Purimo Aaro                    2006  204030   OrPo 
 102323 Taura Elias                    2006  207925   TarpSu 

D12TR

osallistujia: 10

  99406 Ala-Jaskara Veera              2006  231947   KyRa 
 100060 Kiviniemi Pihla                2006  230204   KyRa 
 106816 Laaksonen Unna                 2005  222196   TP 
 102930 Lauttajärvi Siiri              2006  217179   VaHa 
 102822 Liuksiala Santra               2005       0 L KyRa 
 102808 Mäntylä Irinja                 2006  228608   RaN 
 104448 Pitkänen Sinna                 2005  235362   TP 
 105676 Sipilä Mia                     2005   41151   KangSK 
  96888 Suomalainen Karoliina          2006  502422   KangSK 
        Säteri Milla                         157526     

H10RR

osallistujia: 18

 106233 Ahtola Touko                   2008   41687   KangSK 
 102824 Ala-Jaskara Eero               2008  231547   KyRa 
 111031 Göransson Niklas               2008  229357   HlS 
 108266 Kinnunen Onni                  2008  501636   PäLuLu 
  97729 Lautamäki Topias               2007  222305   HlS 
  95630 Lemberg Anton                  2008  191629   TP 
 104021 Lillqvist Erik                 2007  218780   KangSK 
 109519 Mäkelä Konsta                  2008  190566   Koovee 
 105283 Ovaska Aleksi                  2008  221891   TarpSu 
 102714 Paananen Toivo                 2007  215139   RaN 
 103917 Patovisti Alexander            2007  218779   Keihäs 
        Peltotalo Vilho                       82650   HlS 
  97705 Pitkänen Niko                  2008  226707   Koovee 
 104922 Rosenström Juho                2007  207248   KangSK 
 108134 Szanti Elias                   2007  228741   TP 
 107497 Uusitalo Tami                  2008  503257   KangSK 
  92024 Vartiala Oskari                2007       0 L RaN 
 110851 Vähä-Ypyä Elias                2008  214883   Koovee 

D10RR

osallistujia: 32

 110229 Honkala Emmi                   2008  232438   KangSK 
  99318 Hämeen-Anttila Elsa            2007  178116   RaN 
 108378 Isoaho Peppilotta              2007  228792   S-JKL 
        Jokimäki Siiri                        82852   HlS 
  99837 Jokinen Juliet                 2007       0 L RaN 
 102584 Jormanainen Tuuli              2008  228968   KangSK 
 105710 Juslin Lumi                    2007  135680   Koovee 
 102721 Kivioja Roosa                  2008       0 L KangSK 
 106552 Koskinen Aino                  2008  214884   TP 
  95487 Kuoppala Selma                 2007  228996   TarpSu 
 105876 Laamanen Karoliina             2008  226595   TarpSu 
 103889 Lauttajärvi Lotta              2007  217199   VaHa 
 102366 Lehtovirta Saana               2008  203226   TP 
 102543 Liuha Vilma                    2007   42606   KangSK 
 102823 Liuksiala Tilta-Maria          2008  227972   KyRa 
 105214 Maja Adele                     2008   46050   KyRa 
 106410 Mariani Sandra                 2007  230464   Koovee 
 110699 Mustonen Vilma                 2007   95030   KangSK 
 108500 Mäkelä Ilona                   2007       0 L Koovee 
 108167 Mäntylä Venja                  2008  182552   RaN 
  95602 Niemenmaa Meeri                2007   74715   IkNV 
 104093 Patovisti Merinna              2008  219049   Keihäs 
 102777 Pyhtilä Neea                   2008  190835   KyRa 
 102319 Rajala Venla                   2008  215334   TarpSu 
 111208 Rannikko Emilia                2008       0 L KangSK 
  95699 Salmia Kaisla                  2008  215501   TarpSu 
 102145 Suomi Tiuku                    2008  227760   LHR 
  97471 Syrjälä Alina                  2008  190203   LHR 
 104842 Taubert Hertta                 2008  191772   Koovee 
 101794 Vallittu Tuuli                 2007  205847   KangSK 
  99841 Viitanen Julia                 2008  203256   RaN 
 103180 Yliaho Reetta                  2007  209800   Koovee 

H8RR

osallistujia: 12

  95628 Backman Voitto                 2009  230364   KangSK 
 102744 Kallio Otso                    2009  190003   RaN 
 107954 Keski-Sikkilä Ilmari           2009  234987   KangSK 
 104065 Koivunen Lassi                 2009  188585   KangSK 
 104067 Koski Konsta                   2010  222340   Koovee 
 110576 Martikainen Joonatan           2009  236060   KangSK 
 105940 Niemelä Simi                   2009       0 L KyRa 
        Olenius Olavi                             0 L HS 
 104923 Rosenström Aapo                2009  199721   KangSK 
 102710 Syrjälä Vilho                  2010  501525   LHR 
 105352 Vigren Valtteri                2009  216443   Koovee 
 111112 Vuorenmaa Joona                2009  502756   Koovee 

D8RR

osallistujia: 13

 104950 Hämeen-Anttila Salla           2009  202619   RaN 
 104951 Hämeen-Anttila Suvi            2009  215331   RaN 
 108377 Isoaho Pinjasisko              2009  228770   S-JKL 
  97515 Kukkola Sara                   2009  207049   Keihäs 
 103901 Kulju Silva                    2009  221579   Keihäs 
 104681 Kölhi Aada                     2010   45164   VaHa 
 104416 Lehti Lumi                     2009  215221   Koovee 
 107905 Mennala Venla                  2009  221264   HlS 
  99687 Mäntytörmä Seela               2009  150705   Keihäs 
 110970 Peltola Elli                   2009       0 L VaHa 
        Peltotalo Alma                        85025   HlS 
 104901 Pyhtilä Vilma                  2010  229039   KyRa 
        Salamäki Eevi                  2009       0 L HS 

H10RRS

osallistujia: 2

  95021 Ahvenjärvi Olli                2008  180657   Koovee 
 108346 Nummela Onni                   2007   53345   Koovee 

D10RRS

osallistujia: 2

 105021 Kiviniemi Silja                2008  228610   KyRa 
 102359 Reunamäki Iida                 2008  177008   Koovee 

H8RRS

osallistujia: 21

 110704 Ala-Jaskara Aaro               2011       0 L KyRa 
 109514 Backman Antto                  2013  182726   KangSK 
 107006 Bonden Pyry                    2011  215389   RaN 
 107005 Bonden Sisu                    2009  218908   RaN 
 110230 Honkala Niilo                  2011  232439   KangSK 
 108267 Kinnunen Veli                  2011  501635   PäLuLu 
 106925 Kujansuu Tapio                 2009  501813   Koovee 
 104417 Lehti Loisto                   2011  215220   Koovee 
 110234 Mariani Frank                  2012   53342   Koovee 
 105784 Mäntytörmä Eeli                2011   44535   Keihäs 
        Olenius Jaakko                            0 L   
        Ovaska Nooa                           45982   RaN 
 107577 Pietilä Luka                   2009  222347   Koovee 
 110270 Pietilä Milo                   2011  502037   Koovee 
 109515 Raimovaara Leo                 2012  230300   HlS 
        Reinikainen Eero                      82851   HlS 
 102360 Reunamäki Henrik               2010  210769   Koovee 
 110330 Rosenström Otto                2011       0 L KangSK 
 106071 Syväterä Otso                  2010  221917   RaN 
 110907 Vartiala Valtteri              2009       0 L RaN 
 107947 Väätäinen Valtteri             2009   46650   TarpSu 

D8RRS

osallistujia: 20

        Göransson Alisa                       82609   HlS 
 108530 Heikkilä Silja                 2010  194126   Koovee 
        Isoaho Pihlariina                    234880     
 106926 Kujansuu Hellin                2009  501814   Koovee 
 107693 Kytölä Catta                   2010  236612   KyRa 
 104682 Kölhi Eevi                     2011  205725   VaHa 
 108296 Lemberg Annika                 2011  214256   TP 
 105020 Lepistö Kaisa                  2009   40742   KyRa 
 105215 Maja Matilda                   2010   46049   KyRa 
 110721 Pakarinen Mette                2010   45973   RaN 
 110720 Pakarinen Moona                2010  180303   RaN 
        Piittala Pinja                       190592   RaN 
 111219 Rannikko Amanda                2010       0 L KangSK 
 109640 Rämälä Vappu                   2010  227971   TP 
 111308 Saarinen Siiri                 2012       0 L RaN 
        Salamäki Venla                 2012       0 L HS 
 105221 Tamminen Anna                  2009  217490   KyRa 
 106632 Tähtinen Amanda                2012  208045   Keihäs 
 104637 Vallittu Sini                  2010  221872   KangSK 
 107946 Väätäinen Aino                 2011  170321   TarpSu